RUS (T-1) Russia National Team RUS
1 ESKOV Nikita RUS19830123
2 FIRSANOV Sergey RUS19820703
3 KHATUNTSEV Alexander RUS19850211
4 KOLESNIKOV Sergey RUS19860310
5 KUNSHIN Alexey RUS19871029
6 MIRONOV Alexander RUS19840122
Directeur Sportif: Eroshkin G.
Chita (T-3) Chita RUS
21 GERASIMOV Vadim RUS19861111
22 KOROTKOV Egor RUS19851127
23 KUZMIN Dmitry RUS19821031
24 MAKSIMOV Aleksei RUS19871009
25 RATNIKOV Alexander RUS19850731
26 SHMIGOUN Andrey RUS19761208
Directeur Sportif: Chelnokov V.
PRE (T-4) Premier RUS
31 BESPALOV Alexander RUS19810510
32 KLIMOV Roman RUS19850119
33 KOMKOV Danil RUS19851031
34 LEBEDEV Alexander RUS19850309
35 MIKHAILOV Roman RUS19850101
36 SMIRNOV Sergey RUS19850718
Directeur Sportif: Fokin V.
Rostov (T-5) Rostov-on-Don ROUOR RUS
41 BORODULIN Alexander RUS19871002
42 BOZHENKO Kirill RUS19870201
43 KARPOV Anton RUS19870709
44 KOVTUN Pavel RUS19860103
45 KRASILNIKOV Roman RUS19850708
46 VELSH Alexander RUS19830319
Directeur Sportif: Bozhenko F.
UKR (T-7) Ukrainian National Team UKR
61 BAS Sergiy UKR19850401
62 BRYSHAK Ievgen UKR19840711
63 KOVALENKO Igor UKR19860711
64 NOVOSAD Dmytro UKR19850116
65 PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy UKR19850417
66 PASTERNAK Kostyantyn UKR19860102
Directeur Sportif: Sadovskyy O.
Schelk (T-8) Schelkovo RUS
71 AFONIN Anton RUS19870619
72 GORODNICHEV Ilya RUS19870309
73 LIKHACHEV Jlia RUS19860908
74 PANAEV Victor RUS19850916
75 PORSEV Alexander RUS19870101
76 SEREBRYAKOV Alexander RUS19870925
Directeur Sportif: Blinov O.
Samara (T-9) Samara RUS
81 BUDORAGIN Alexander RUS19860924
82 GOGOLEV Anton RUS19840808
83 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS19860421
84 KOLTSOV Roman RUS19810107
85 RESHETIKO Evgeny RUS19850407
86 ZOTEEV Dmtriy RUS19850525
Directeur Sportif: Grigoriev P.
Sestro (T-10) Sestroretsk RUS
91 DAKOV Oleg RUS19840312
92 GALIMZYANOV Denis RUS19870307
93 KOVTUN Leonid RUS19830323
94 SLIVKIN Alexander RUS19870224
Directeur Sportif: Kopylov S.
KrKr (T-11) Krasnodarskiy Krai RUS
101 ABHADEEV Danil RUS19860221
102 ILIN Vladislav RUS19860523
103 KONONOV Roman RUS19840321
104 PUZANOV Dmitry RUS19821023
105 SHAMRAI Konstantin RUS19851123
106 TICKI Ivan RUS19860823
Directeur Sportif: Belov A.
Sochi (T-12) Sochi RUS
111 HOROHORDIN Michael RUS19870716
112 MOZOLEVSKI Vladimir RUS19870323
113 SEKIRIN Vadim RUS19860323
114 SOLUKOV Artem RUS19870603
Directeur Sportif: Appazov A.
Sverdl (T-14) Sverdlovsk RUS
131 ADELEV Alexander RUS19860515
132 CHESTNOV Grigoriy RUS19841030
133 KUNSHIN Sergey RUS19860606
134 PERMINOV Evgeny RUS19840823
135 TEGAY Alexander RUS19830826
136 ZYKOV Ivan RUS19860606
Directeur Sportif: Zagrebin G.
BLR (T-15) Belarusia National Team BLR
141 CHABURKA Anatoli BLR19800512
142 KUNITSKI Andrei BLR19840702
143 SHYMANOVICH Ales BLR19830802
144 TARASAU Arthur BLR19870713
145 TSIKHANAU Alexei BLR19860625
Directeur Sportif: Patenka I.
CCB (T-16) Team "BURGAS" Bulgaria BUL
151 DIMITROV Dimitar BUL19710226
152 EVSTATIEV Petar BUL19870226
153 IVANOV Spas BUL19860612
154 SHUMANOV Pavel BUL19681114
155 STOYTSHEV Bogdan BUL19850408
Directeur Sportif: Dimitrov V.
ODM (T-17) ODM RUS
161 BAUER Alexey RUS19860525
162 KHATUNTSEV Vasily RUS19850211
163 KOVALEV Ivan RUS19860726
164 SELEDKOV Ivan RUS19830105
165 VALYNIN Valery RUS19861210
Directeur Sportif: Morozov S.
MTB (T-18) Russia MTB National Team RUS
171 MEDVEDEV Dmitriy RUS19870617
172 SHERBAKOV Sergey RUS19870721
173 TROFIMOV Yury RUS19840126
174 VORONTSOV Denis RUS19860524
Directeur Sportif: Groysman G.