1 Heriberto Acosta (Bol) Glas Casa Real Campos De Solan 3.00.30
2 Yamil Montaño (Bol) Uco Z Sport
3 Alejandro Cortes (Col) Banco Los Andes - Monopol 1.15
4 Ariel Conitzer (Bol) Pio Rico
5 Jaime Bretti (Chi) Team Lider Trek
6 Horacio Gallardo (Bol) Glas Casa Real Campos De Solan
7 Ivan Casas (Col) Loteria Del Boyaca
8 Mauricio Neisa (Col) Orbitel 05
9 Paul Ramirez (Per) Inca Arequipa 1.21
10 Sandro Rodriguez (Bol) Pio Rico
11 Libardo Niño (Col) Loteria Del Boyaca
12 Oscar Soliz (Bol) Uco Z Sport
13 Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Team Lider Trek
14 Andreí Sartasov (Rus) Team Lider Trek
15 Javier Zapata (Col) Orbitel 05
16 Herbeth Gutierrez (Col) Orbitel 05
17 Jose Valverde (Per) Inca Arequipa
18 Arnold Zapata (Bol) Uco Z Sport
19 Alvaro Sierra (Col) Orbitel 05
20 Hossmel Quispe (Per) Inca Arequipa 1.29
21 Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria Del Boyaca
22 David Padilla (Bol) Pio Rico
23 Victor Niño (Col) Loteria Del Boyaca 1.33
24 Gustavo Rios (Per) Inca Arequipa
25 Freddy Montaña (Col) Loteria Del Boyaca
26 Juan Cotumba (Bol) Glas Casa Real Campos De Solan
27 Israel Ochoa (Col) Loteria Del Boyaca
28 Jairo Hernandez (Col) Orbitel 05
29 Jhonny Burgos (Bol) Glas Casa Real Campos De Solan 1.44
30 Alfredo Rios (Bol) Gob. Mun. Soracachi 2.50
31 Jorge Quispe (Per) Inca Arequipa
32 Ever Galindo (Per) Federacion Peruana De Ciclismo 10.20
33 Richard Acarapi (Bol) Alto Maniac 52-19 10.24
34 Klay Zenteno (Bol) Gob. Mun. Soracachi 10.28
35 Alberto Maisares (Bol) Pio Rico
36 Hugo Mochica (Per) Federacion Peruana De Ciclismo
37 Josué Sanchez (Per) Ciclismo Romero 33 10.32
38 Julio Valdez (Per) Federacion Peruana De Ciclismo
39 Sergio Contreras (Bol) Banco Los Andes - Monopol
40 Roberto Cotumba (Bol) Uco Z Sport 10.36
41 Allan Paredes (Per) Ciclismo Romero 33
42 Gustavo Mamani (Per) Federacion Peruana De Ciclismo 10.38
43 Grover Carvajal (Bol) Banco Los Andes - Monopol
44 Tito Gomez (Per) Federacion Peruana De Ciclismo
45 Abraham Mena (Bol) Gob. Mun. Soracachi 10.42
46 Angel Torrez (Bol) Banco Los Andes - Monopol 11.00
47 Gonzalo Rodriguez (Bol) Gob. Mun. Soracachi 11.12
48 Herminio Cortez (Bol) Gob. Mun. Soracachi 11.20
49 Roberto Bracamonte (Bol) Banco Los Andes - Monopol 12.30
50 Gonzalo Mamani (Bol) Banco Los Andes - Monopol 12.48
51 Gonzalo Mancilla (Chi) Team Lider Trek
52 Ruso Cobarrubias (Per) Ciclismo Romero 33 14.07
53 Patricio Almonacid (Chi) Team Lider Trek 14.12
54 Roberto Montaño (Bol) Uco Z Sport 16.00
55 Vladimir Balderrama (Bol) Seleccion Quillacollo 16.10
Teams
1 Uco Z Sport 9.04.12
2 Glas Casa Real Campos De Solan 0.06
3 Orbitel 05 1.15
4 Team Lider Trek
5 Loteria Del Boyaca 1.23
6 Pio Rico
7 Inca Arequipa 1.29
8 Banco Los Andes - Monopol 19.43
9 Gob. Mun. Soracachi 21.18
10 Federacion Peruana De Ciclismo 28.38
11 Ciclismo Romero 33 32.33