UCI BMX Racing World Cup - Round 4
Brisbane, Australia
25 Feb 2024
Class
CDM - World Cup
Website
Email
kipp.kaufmann@auscycling.org.au
MEN ELITE - FINAL RESULT
General Classification
KYE
WHYTE
33.941
SHOW DETAILS
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
KYE
WHYTE
25 GBR 33.941 500.00
2
CÉDRIC
BUTTI
25 SUI 34.001 430.00
3
CARLOS ALBERTO
RAMIREZ YEPES
30 COL 34.496 370.00
4
JÉRÉMY
RENCUREL
29 FRA 34.705 318.00
5
JERSY ALEJANDRO
ANDRADE GUSTIN
21 COL 35.253 273.00
6
CORENTIN
DUBOIS
28 FRA 35.564 235.00
7
EDDY
CLERTE
26 FRA 36.077 202.00
8
ROMAIN
MAHIEU
29 FRA 36.752 174.00
9
SIMON M.
MARQUART
28 SUI 34.895 165.00
10
DAVE
VAN DER BURG
31 NED 38.627 157.00
11
HUGO
MARSZALEK
23 FRA 35.553 149.00
12
FILIB
STEINER
20 SUI 45.470 142.00
13
SIMBA
DARNAND
29 FRA 37.557 135.00
14
MICHAEL
BIAS
30 NZL 1:15.047 128.00
15
KAMREN
LARSEN
25 USA DNF 122.00
16
MAGNUS
DYHRE
22 DEN DNF 116.00
17
JUAN ESTEBAN
NARANJO MURILLO
24 COL 35.502 110.00
18
THEO
THOUIN
24 FRA 36.526 105.00
19
RENAUD
BLANC
33 SUI 56.888 100.00
20
MATÉO
COLSENET
23 FRA 58.412 95.00
21
JEREMY
SMITH
30 USA 35.513 90.00
22
FEDERICO
VILLEGAS
30 ARG 36.546 86.00
23
ROSS
CULLEN
TEAM TVE SPORT
23 GBR 1:56.769 82.00
24
QUILLAN
ISIDORE
28 GBR DNF 78.00
25
GIL
BRUNNER
25 SUI 35.884 74.00
26
IZAAC
KENNEDY
24 AUS 45.476 70.00
27
JOSEPH
LETO
24 USA DNF 67.00
28
HAYDEN
FLETCHER
26 AUS DNF 64.00
29
RUBEN
GOMMERS
26 BEL 37.639 61.00
30
DIEGO ALEJANDRO
ARBOLEDA OSPINA
28 COL 1:13.089 58.00
31
ROMAIN
MAYET
31 FRA DNF 55.00
32
ARTHUR
PILARD
28 FRA DNF 52.00
33
RICO
BEARMAN
21 NZL 35.166 49.00
34
JAY
SCHIPPERS
28 NED 35.286 47.00
35
PIETRO
BERTAGNOLI
25 ITA 35.298 45.00
36
MATHIJN
BOGAERT
24 BEL 35.749 43.00
37
PADDY
SHARROCK
26 GBR 35.818 41.00
38
GIACOMO
FANTONI
33 ITA 35.973 39.00
39
KYLE
HILL
24 AUS 37.495 37.00
40
BRADLEY
GAME
29 AUS 44.310 35.00
41
MAURICIO
MOLINA VERGARA
23 CHI 35.693 33.00
42
RYAN
TOUGAS
22 CAN 35.727 31.00
43
JAKOB
SARDAG
23 DEN 35.796 29.00
44
WANNES
MAGDELIJNS
20 BEL 36.119 28.00
45
WADE
TURNER
27 AUS 36.330 27.00
46
PABLO
GARCIA MARCOS
TARGET BMX TEAM
22 ESP 36.618 26.00
47
LORIS
AEBERHARD
25 SUI 44.816 25.00
48
MAX
CAIRNS
28 AUS 59.304 24.00
49
MARTTI
SCIORTINO
26 ITA 35.734 23.00
50
EMILIANO
DE LA FUENTE
24 ARG 36.400 22.00
51
ROMAIN
RACINE
27 FRA 36.405 21.00
52
CHRIS
ALDON
23 FRA 36.426 20.00
53
JACK
DAVIS
22 AUS 37.049 19.00
54
MATEO
CARMONA GARCIA
23 COL 45.279 18.00
55
MATT
KRASEVSKIS
25 AUS 1:08.687 17.00
56
ZACHARY
VANKAMMEN
30 USA DNF 16.00
57
CORBEN
SHARRAH
32 USA 36.913 15.00
58
JOSHUA
MCLEAN
26 AUS 1:00.698 14.00
59
LIAM
WEBSTER
27 GER 35.309
60
SANTIAGO ANGEL
SUAREZ SUAREZ
23 COL 35.711
61
ANDREW
HUGHES
26 AUS 35.843
62
RICO
D'ANVERS
23 NZL 35.961
63
ARON
BECK
23 GER 36.035
64
RYO
SHIMADA
24 JPN 36.149
65
AXEL
WEBSTER
25 GER 36.275
66
MIGUEL ALEJANDRO
CALIXTO LOPEZ
30 COL 35.701
67
GIACOMO
GARGAGLIA
24 ITA 35.717
68
DREW
POLK
21 USA 36.347
69
QUENTIN
CHARAVIN
26 FRA 36.525
70
JYE
MOON
23 AUS 36.596
71
KALE
WARNER
23 AUS 36.689
72
TOMMY LEE
BERTON
24 FRA 36.922
73
YUICHI
MASUDA
23 JPN 37.124
74
TAYLOR
OTTERSON
27 CAN 37.162
75
RIO
AKBAR
29 INA 38.040
76
DEAN (NADEEM)
REEVES (LARHEMOUCHI)
29 MAR 38.139
77
YUSSI WAKHIDUR
RIZAL
25 INA 38.888
78
PEDRO VINICIUS
SANTOS MEDEIROS DE QUEIROZ
22 BRA 39.115
79
FASYA AHSANA
RIFKI
24 INA 39.178
80
BRUNO
ANDRADE COGO
27 BRA 38.962
81
YNZE
OEGEMA
TEAM OEGEMA FIETEN
24 NED 48.989
82
JULIAN
SCHMIDT
30 GER DNS
83
JAYMIO
BRINK
20 NED DNS
84
MATTHEW
TIDSWELL
23 AUS DNS
85
DANIEL
FRANKS
31 NZL DNS
COLE
MCONIE
27 NZL DNS
MATHIS
RAGOT RICHARD
26 FRA DNS