1
JASON
TESSON
TOTALENERGIES
26 FRA 4:41:22 125.00
2
GERBEN
THIJSSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
26 BEL +00 85.00
3
JENTHE
BIERMANS
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
29 BEL +00 70.00
4
RORY
TOWNSEND
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
29 IRL +00 60.00
5
CLEMENT
VENTURINI
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
31 FRA +00 50.00
6
EMMANUEL
MORIN
VAN RYSEL - ROUBAIX
29 FRA +00 40.00
7
ENRICO
ZANONCELLO
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
27 ITA +00 35.00
8
FRANCISCO
GALVAN FERNANDEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
27 ESP +00 30.00
9
MATYÁŠ
KOPECKÝ
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
21 CZE +00 25.00
10
PAUL
HENNEQUIN
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
22 FRA +00 20.00
11
MAËL
GUEGAN
CIC - U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE
26 FRA +00 15.00
12
FILIPPO
FIORELLI
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
30 ITA +00 10.00
13
VITO
BRAET
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
24 BEL +00 5.00
14
PAUL
LAPEIRA
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
24 FRA +00 5.00
15
ALEXANDRE
DELETTRE
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
27 FRA +00 5.00
16
FLORIAN
DAUPHIN
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS CONTINENTALE
25 FRA +00 3.00
17
LEANDER
VAN HAUTEGEM
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL +00 3.00
18
ANDREA
RACCAGNI NOVIERO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
20 ITA +00 3.00
19
FREDRIK
DVERSNES
UNO-X MOBILITY
27 NOR +00 3.00
20
AXEL
MARIAULT
COFIDIS
26 FRA +00 3.00
21
ROMAIN
CARDIS
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
32 FRA +00 3.00
22
MARC
SARREAU
GROUPAMA-FDJ
31 FRA +00 3.00
23
JÉRÉMY
LEVEAU
VAN RYSEL - ROUBAIX
32 FRA +07 3.00
24
MORNÉ
VAN NIEKERK
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
29 RSA +08 3.00
25
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
35 ESP +08 3.00
26
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
33 FRA +08
27
KILLIAN
VERSCHUREN
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 FRA +08
28
THÉO
DELACROIX
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
25 FRA +08
29
GABRIEL
BERG
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 FRA +08
30
MARCEL
CAMPRUBI PIJUAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP +08
31
ERLEND
BLIKRA
UNO-X MOBILITY
27 NOR +08
32
CARL-FREDERIK
BÉVORT
UNO-X MOBILITY
21 DEN +08
33
FABIEN
GRELLIER
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA +08
34
THIBAUD
GRUEL
GROUPAMA-FDJ
20 FRA +08
35
VALENTIN
FERRON
TOTALENERGIES
26 FRA +08
36
JORIS
DELBOVE
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
24 FRA +08
37
ANTHONY
DELAPLACE
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
35 FRA +08
38
GIJS
VAN HOECKE
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
33 BEL +08
39
JULIEN
SIMON
TOTALENERGIES
39 FRA +15
40
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS
27 FRA +17
41
VALENTIN
RETAILLEAU
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
24 FRA +19
42
FILIPPO
MAGLI
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
25 ITA +19
43
BAPTISTE
VADIC
TOTALENERGIES
22 FRA +22
44
MARTIN
MARCELLUSI
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
24 ITA +39
45
JONATHAN
COUANON
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
27 FRA +43
46
DION ALLAN
SMITH
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
31 NZL +46
47
MATISSE
JULIEN
CIC - U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE
21 CAN +48
48
ANDONI
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO JIMENEZ
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
25 ESP +48
49
PIERRE HENRY
BASSET
CIC - U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE
20 FRA +48
50
ALESSANDRO
TONELLI
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
32 ITA +48
51
JAMES
FOUCHE
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 NZL +48
52
NIELS
DRIESEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 BEL +48
53
RAIT
ÄRM
VAN RYSEL - ROUBAIX
24 EST +48
54
RONAN
AUGE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA +48
55
NOAH
HOBBS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 GBR +48
56
KENNY
MOLLY
VAN RYSEL - ROUBAIX
28 BEL +48
57
UNAI
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +48
58
ANDERS
SKAARSETH
UNO-X MOBILITY
29 NOR +48
59
NORMAN
VAHTRA
VAN RYSEL - ROUBAIX
28 EST +48
60
TOM
DEVRIENDT
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
33 BEL +57
61
LÉANDRE
LOZOUET
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS CONTINENTALE
20 FRA +2:08
62
CORMAC
NISBET
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 GBR +2:08
63
BAPTISTE
PLANCKAERT
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
36 BEL +3:10
64
MARCUS SANDER
HANSEN
UNO-X MOBILITY
24 DEN +3:13
65
ALEXANDER
KONIJN
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
25 NED +3:18
66
ALESSIO
DELLE VEDOVE
WANTY-RE UZ-TECHNORD
20 ITA +3:52
67
NICOLAS
ALUSTIZA GOENAGA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
21 ESP +3:52
68
ANTOINE
HUE
CIC - U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE
20 FRA +3:52
69
THOMAS
BOUDAT
VAN RYSEL - ROUBAIX
30 FRA +3:52
70
PAUL
OURSELIN
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA +3:52
71
JAKOB
SCHMIDT
MYVELO PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 GER +3:52
72
RICCARDO
LUCCA
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
27 ITA +3:52
73
BEN
ASKEY
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 GBR +3:52
74
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
23 FRA +3:52
75
ARTUS
JALADEAU
CIC - U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 FRA +3:52
76
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
VF GROUP-BARDIANI CSF- FAIZANE'
26 ITA +3:52
77
ANDREA
PERON
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
36 ITA +3:52
78
EUGENIO
SANCHEZ LOPEZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP +3:52
79
SIMON
DALBY
UNO-X MOBILITY DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 DEN +3:52
80
JÉRÉMY
LECROQ
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
29 FRA +3:52
81
MARTI
MARQUEZ ROMAN
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ESP +3:52
82
ANDRÉA
MIFSUD
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
25 FRA +3:56
83
ALEXY
FAURE PROST
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY
20 FRA +3:59
84
UNAI
ZUBELDIA ELDUAIEN
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
21 ESP +5:40
85
IKER
BONILLO MARTIN
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
21 ESP +5:40
86
TIMON
LODERER
MYVELO PRO CYCLING TEAM
33 GER +5:40
87
JON
RYE-JOHNSEN
CIC - U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE
21 NOR +5:43
88
DILLON
CORKERY
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
25 IRL +5:43
89
FILIPPO
RIDOLFO
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
23 ITA +5:43
90
SAM
BRAND
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
33 GBR +5:43
91
ROBIN
PLAMONDON
CIC - U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE
24 CAN +5:43
92
MATTHEW
WALLS
GROUPAMA-FDJ
26 GBR +5:43
93
NEGASI HAYLU
ABREHA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ETH +5:43
94
MIGUEL ANGEL
FERNANDEZ RUIZ
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
27 ESP +5:43
95
UNAI
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
27 ESP +5:49
96
FILIPPO
CONCA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
26 ITA +5:49
97
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
28 ITA +5:54
98
HAMISH
BEADLE
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
26 NZL +7:57
99
BOGDAN
ZABELINSKIY
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
19 CYP +9:09
100
MAGNUS
KULSET
UNO-X MOBILITY
24 NOR +9:50
101
HUGH
HARVEY
ARKEA-B&B HOTELS CONTINENTALE
19 AUS +10:19
102
NOA
ISIDORE
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 FRA +10:20
103
TOM
DONNENWIRTH
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 FRA +10:20
104
SAMUEL
LEROUX
VAN RYSEL - ROUBAIX
30 FRA +10:33
EDDY
FINE
COFIDIS
27 FRA DNF
VINCENT
AUGUSTIN
MYVELO PRO CYCLING TEAM
34 GER DNF
FEDERICO
SAVINO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
20 ITA DNF
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
31 FRA DNF
NATHAN
SMITH
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
24 GBR DNF
FABIAN
HUBER
MYVELO PRO CYCLING TEAM
33 GER DNF
MIKEL
RETEGI GOÑI
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
23 ESP DNF
LEWIS
BOWER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 NZL DNF
ANDREA
VENDRAME
DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM
30 ITA DNF
GEORG
KRAUSE
MYVELO PRO CYCLING TEAM
19 GER DNF
JACK
MORRISSEY
MYVELO PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 GER DNF
MELVIN
CROMMELINCK
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
20 FRA DNF
JEAN LOUIS
LE NY
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
26 FRA DNF
DAMIEN
GIRARD
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
23 FRA DNF
ANTONIO JESUS
SOTO GUIRAO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
30 ESP DNF
ALEXIS
GOUGEARD
COFIDIS
31 FRA DNF
STEFANO
OLDANI
COFIDIS
26 ITA DNF
LUKAS
BALDINGER
MYVELO PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 GER DNF
CHARLES
PLANET
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
31 FRA DNF Sluiten