1
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
27 DEN 3:36:42 50.00
2
JAMES
KNOX
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 GBR 3:37:29 30.00
3
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
34 ESP 3:37:31 25.00
4
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 3:37:31 20.00
5
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL 3:37:31 15.00
6
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 3:37:31 10.00
7
MAURO
SCHMID
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 SUI 3:37:31 8.00
8
SIMON PHILIP
YATES
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 GBR 3:37:31 6.00
9
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 3:37:31 3.00
10
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 AUT 3:37:31 1.00
11
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 3:37:31
12
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 COL 3:37:41
13
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN 3:38:03
14
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP 3:38:03
15
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
34 ESP 3:38:03
16
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST 3:38:03
17
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 POR 3:39:27
18
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER 3:39:58
19
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 ITA 3:39:58
20
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 3:39:58
21
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED 3:39:58
22
ETHAN
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 GBR 3:40:43
23
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 3:40:43
24
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 DEN 3:40:43
25
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 3:40:43
26
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER 3:40:45
27
FLORIAN
LIPOWITZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 GER 3:40:45
28
VICTOR
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ
TOTALENERGIES
37 ESP 3:40:45
29
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 3:40:45
30
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
36 ESP 3:40:45
31
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP 3:40:45
32
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 AUT 3:40:45
33
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 3:40:45
34
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED 3:40:45
35
IGOR
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
21 ESP 3:40:45
36
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR 3:40:45
37
TXOMIN
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
28 ESP 3:40:45
38
MATTIA
CATTANEO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
33 ITA 3:40:45
39
RIGOBERTO
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
36 COL 3:40:45
40
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA 3:40:52
41
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 AUS 3:41:29
42
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 ESP 3:41:29
43
ROMAIN
GREGOIRE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA 3:44:12
44
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 3:44:12
45
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34 ESP 3:45:11
46
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 3:45:11
47
VICTOR
LANGELLOTTI
BURGOS-BH
28 MON 3:45:11
48
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX 3:47:42
49
ROMAIN
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
32 FRA 3:47:42
50
GIOVANNI
CARBONI
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ITA 3:47:42
51
JEREMY
CABOT
TOTALENERGIES
32 FRA 3:47:42
52
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 IRL 3:47:42
53
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 3:47:42
54
UNAI
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
24 ESP 3:47:42
55
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA 3:47:42
56
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 3:47:42
57
MARTIJN
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
30 NED 3:47:42
58
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 3:47:42
59
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 3:47:42
60
GOTZON
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
27 ESP 3:47:42
61
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA 3:47:42
62
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ERI 3:47:42
63
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 3:47:42
64
CHRISTOPHER
JENSEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
34 DEN 3:47:42
65
DOMEN
NOVAK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 SLO 3:47:42
66
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
COFIDIS
30 ESP 3:47:42
67
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 SUI 3:47:42
68
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 3:47:42
69
ALAN
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 3:47:42
70
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
37 GER 3:47:42
71
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 3:47:42
72
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU 3:47:42
73
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR 3:48:37
74
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP 3:50:16
75
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 3:50:16
76
IBON
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 3:50:16
77
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
37 KAZ 3:50:16
78
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA 3:50:16
79
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
30 ESP 3:50:16
80
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT 3:50:16
81
GIOVANNI
ALEOTTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 ITA 3:50:16
82
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 3:50:16
83
JOAN
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 ESP 3:50:16
84
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA 3:50:16
85
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 3:50:16
86
ABEL
BALDERSTONE ROUMENS
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 3:50:16
87
JOSE
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
38 ESP 3:50:16
88
MICHAEL
VINK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL 3:50:16
89
GONZALO
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 ESP 3:50:16
90
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC 3:50:16
91
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 3:50:16
92
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 3:50:16
93
JORDI
LOPEZ CARAVACA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 3:50:16
94
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 FRA 3:50:16
95
DION
SMITH
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 NZL 3:50:16
96
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA 3:50:16
97
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 3:50:16
98
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL 3:53:06
99
MATTHIEU
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
39 FRA 3:55:55
100
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 3:55:55
101
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
26 ESP 3:55:55
102
MATTHEW
DINHAM
TEAM DSM
23 AUS 3:57:58
ALEX
BAUDIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA OTL
LARS
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED OTL
CARLOS
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP OTL
ORLUIS ALBERTO
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 VEN DNS
IÑIGO
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP DNS
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL DNF
LUCAS
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 AUS DNF
ANDREA
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 ITA DNF
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA DNF
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA DNF
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA DNF
ALAN
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA DNF
IDE
SCHELLING
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 NED DNF
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
24 FRA DNF
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR DNF
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS DNF
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA DNF
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL DNF
MARTIN
SVRČEK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
20 SVK DNF
YUKIYA
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 JPN DNF
RAINER
KEPPLINGER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 AUT DNF
JASHA
SÜTTERLIN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31 GER DNF
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 ESP DNF
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI DNF
LENNARD
HOFSTEDE
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED DNF
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA DNF
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 AUT DNF
ANTONIO
ANGULO SAMPEDRO
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP DNF
JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ GALLEGO
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP DNF
DANIEL
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
40 ESP DNF
JOKIN
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP DNF
JEFFERSON ALVEIRO
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ECU DNF
JON
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP DNF
CARLOS
CANAL BLANCO
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
22 ESP DNF
ASIER
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
25 ESP DNF
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL DNF
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA DNF Sluiten