1
IDE
SCHELLING
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 NED 4:53:33 50.00
2
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 ITA 4:53:33 30.00
3
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 4:53:33 25.00
4
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 4:53:33 20.00
5
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 4:53:33 15.00
6
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA 4:53:33 10.00
7
RIGOBERTO
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
36 COL 4:53:33 8.00
8
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 4:53:33 6.00
9
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 4:53:33 3.00
10
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 POR 4:53:33 1.00
11
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 DEN 4:53:33
12
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 4:53:33
13
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP 4:53:33
14
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL 4:53:33
15
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
27 DEN 4:53:33
16
RICHARD ANTONIO
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU 4:53:33
17
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
34 ESP 4:53:33
18
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 4:53:33
19
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 4:53:33
20
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA 4:53:33
21
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR 4:53:33
22
MATTIA
CATTANEO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
33 ITA 4:53:33
23
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP 4:53:33
24
VICTOR
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ
TOTALENERGIES
37 ESP 4:53:33
25
GOTZON
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
27 ESP 4:53:33
26
JAMES
KNOX
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 GBR 4:53:33
27
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 4:53:33
28
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS 4:53:33
29
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS 4:53:33
30
SIMON PHILIP
YATES
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 GBR 4:53:33
31
JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ GALLEGO
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 4:53:33
32
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 4:53:44
33
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI 4:53:44
34
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 AUT 4:53:44
35
DION
SMITH
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 NZL 4:53:44
36
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 4:53:44
37
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 FRA 4:53:44
38
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34 ESP 4:53:44
39
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST 4:53:44
40
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 4:53:44
41
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN 4:53:44
42
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL 4:53:44
43
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 COL 4:53:44
44
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP 4:53:44
45
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER 4:53:44
46
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 AUT 4:53:44
47
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 4:53:44
48
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
COFIDIS
30 ESP 4:53:44
49
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED 4:53:44
50
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 4:53:44
51
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA 4:53:44
52
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 4:53:44
53
VICTOR
LANGELLOTTI
BURGOS-BH
28 MON 4:53:44
54
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA 4:53:44
55
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 ESP 4:53:44
56
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 SUI 4:53:44
57
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR 4:53:44
58
MAURO
SCHMID
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 SUI 4:53:44
59
ALEX
BAUDIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 4:53:44
60
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA 4:53:44
61
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA 4:53:44
62
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
34 ESP 4:53:44
63
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 4:53:53
64
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP 4:53:53
65
ABEL
BALDERSTONE ROUMENS
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 4:53:53
66
GIOVANNI
ALEOTTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 ITA 4:53:53
67
RAINER
KEPPLINGER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 AUT 4:53:53
68
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA 4:53:53
69
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED 4:53:53
70
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 4:53:53
71
CHRISTOPHER
JENSEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
34 DEN 4:54:00
72
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 4:54:00
73
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 AUS 4:54:00
74
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 4:54:03
75
JON
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 4:54:38
76
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA 4:54:49
77
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER 4:54:58
78
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 AUT 4:55:08
79
IGOR
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
21 ESP 4:55:30
80
ROMAIN
GREGOIRE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA 4:56:02
81
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 4:56:28
82
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 4:57:55
83
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
36 ESP 4:57:55
84
GIOVANNI
CARBONI
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ITA 4:57:55
85
UNAI
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
24 ESP 4:57:55
86
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ERI 4:57:55
87
ALAN
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 4:58:22
88
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
33 ESP 4:59:55
89
FABIO
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ITA 4:59:55
90
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 IRL 4:59:55
91
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 5:02:53
92
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
37 KAZ 5:02:53
93
MARTIN
SVRČEK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
20 SVK 5:02:53
94
MARTIJN
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
30 NED 5:02:53
95
MATTHEW
DINHAM
TEAM DSM
23 AUS 5:02:53
96
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 5:02:53
97
STEFANO
OLDANI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 ITA 5:02:53
98
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA 5:02:53
99
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX 5:02:53
100
ANDRES CAMILO
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ
BURGOS-BH
24 COL 5:02:53
101
DANIEL
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
40 ESP 5:02:53
102
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ESP 5:02:53
103
JOAN
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 ESP 5:02:53
104
JEFFERSON ALVEIRO
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ECU 5:02:59
105
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU 5:02:59
106
LUCAS
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 AUS 5:04:41
107
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 5:04:41
108
ROHAN
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
33 AUS 5:05:05
109
MICHAEL
VINK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL 5:05:28
110
LUIS-JOE
LÜHRS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 GER 5:05:39
111
IBON
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 5:06:30
112
LENNARD
HOFSTEDE
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 5:06:30
113
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 5:06:30
114
ANDREA
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 ITA 5:06:30
115
JOSE
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
38 ESP 5:06:30
116
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA 5:06:30
117
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 5:06:30
118
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
24 FRA 5:06:30
119
GONZALO
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 ESP 5:06:30
120
ANTONIO
ANGULO SAMPEDRO
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 5:06:30
121
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
30 ESP 5:06:30
122
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT 5:06:30
123
CARLOS
CANAL BLANCO
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
22 ESP 5:06:30
124
JORDI
LOPEZ CARAVACA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 5:06:30
125
JASHA
SÜTTERLIN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31 GER 5:06:30
126
ORLUIS ALBERTO
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 VEN 5:06:30
127
FLORIAN
LIPOWITZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 GER 5:06:30
128
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR 5:06:30
129
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 5:06:30
130
TXOMIN
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
28 ESP 5:06:30
131
HARRISON
WOOD
COFIDIS
23 GBR 5:06:30
132
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC 5:06:30
133
HENRI
VANDENABEELE
TEAM DSM
23 BEL 5:06:30
134
MATTHIEU
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
39 FRA 5:06:30
135
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 5:06:30
136
LARS
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED 5:06:30
137
DOMEN
NOVAK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 SLO 5:06:30
138
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 5:06:30
139
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA 5:06:39
140
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL 5:06:39
141
OSCAR
RIESEBEEK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 NED 5:11:33
142
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
37 GER 5:11:33
143
ASIER
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
25 ESP 5:11:33
144
JEREMY
CABOT
TOTALENERGIES
32 FRA 5:11:33
145
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 5:11:33
146
IÑIGO
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 5:11:33
147
ALAN
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 5:11:33
148
YUKIYA
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 JPN 5:11:33
149
JOKIN
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 5:11:33
150
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
26 ESP 5:11:33
151
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 ESP 5:11:33
152
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 5:11:33
153
ETHAN
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 GBR 5:11:33
154
CARLOS
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 5:11:33
155
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL 5:11:33
156
ROMAIN
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
32 FRA 5:14:23
PELLO
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 ESP DNS
ALESSANDRO
VERRE
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
22 ITA DNF
MARC
SOLER GIMENEZ
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 ESP DNF
ALEXIS
VUILLERMOZ
TOTALENERGIES
35 FRA DNF
gc
1
IDE
SCHELLING
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 NED 8:54:47 8.00
2
MATTEO
SOBRERO
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
26 ITA 8:54:51
3
DAVID
GAUDU
GROUPAMA - FDJ
27 FRA 8:54:53
4
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 8:54:54
5
JONAS
VINGEGAARD
JUMBO-VISMA
27 DEN 8:54:55
6
ALEX
ARANBURU DEBA
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 8:54:57
7
ANDREA
BAGIOLI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 ITA 8:54:57
8
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 8:54:57
9
MATTIAS
JENSEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
23 DEN 8:54:57
10
RICHARD ANTONIO
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU 8:54:57
11
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
34 ESP 8:54:57
12
SIMON
GUGLIELMI
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 8:54:57
13
QUENTIN
PACHER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
31 FRA 8:54:57
14
RUBEN ANTONIO
ALMEIDA GUERREIRO
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 POR 8:54:57
15
OMAR
FRAILE MATARRANZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 ESP 8:54:57
16
GOTZON
MARTIN SANZ
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
27 ESP 8:54:57
17
RÉMY
ROCHAS
COFIDIS
27 FRA 8:54:57
18
EDUARD
PRADES REVERTER
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
36 ESP 8:54:57
19
GEORG
ZIMMERMANN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
26 GER 8:54:57
20
RIGOBERTO
URAN URAN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
36 COL 8:54:57
21
ROBERT
STANNARD
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 AUS 8:54:57
22
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 8:54:57
23
VICTOR
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ
TOTALENERGIES
37 ESP 8:54:57
24
SERGIO ANDRES
HIGUITA GARCIA
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 COL 8:54:57
25
NELSON
DOS SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA
MOVISTAR TEAM
34 POR 8:54:57
26
DAVIDE
FORMOLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 ITA 8:54:57
27
JAMES
KNOX
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 GBR 8:54:57
28
JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ GALLEGO
BURGOS-BH
28 ESP 8:54:57
29
SIMON PHILIP
YATES
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 GBR 8:54:57
30
CHRIS
HARPER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
29 AUS 8:54:57
31
MATTIA
CATTANEO
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
33 ITA 8:54:57
32
MAURO
SCHMID
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 SUI 8:55:02
33
DION
SMITH
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
30 NZL 8:55:08
34
STEFF
CRAS
TOTALENERGIES
27 BEL 8:55:08
35
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
33 COL 8:55:08
36
LUIS LEON
SANCHEZ GIL
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
40 ESP 8:55:08
37
LILIAN
CALMEJANE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 FRA 8:55:08
38
JONATHAN
LASTRA MARTINEZ
COFIDIS
30 ESP 8:55:08
39
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 8:55:08
40
BAUKE
MOLLEMA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
37 NED 8:55:08
41
SAM
OOMEN
JUMBO-VISMA
28 NED 8:55:08
42
FELIX
GALL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
25 AUT 8:55:08
43
ATTILA
VALTER
JUMBO-VISMA
25 HUN 8:55:08
44
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
29 ITA 8:55:08
45
MARC
HIRSCHI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 SUI 8:55:08
46
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA 8:55:08
47
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
34 ESP 8:55:08
48
EMANUEL
BUCHMANN
BORA - HANSGROHE
31 GER 8:55:08
49
HARM
VANHOUCKE
TEAM DSM
26 BEL 8:55:08
50
REIN
TAARAMÄE
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
36 EST 8:55:08
51
ODD CHRISTIAN
EIKING
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 NOR 8:55:08
52
LAURENS
HUYS
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
25 BEL 8:55:08
53
HERMANN
PERNSTEINER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
33 AUT 8:55:08
54
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI 8:55:08
55
ALEX
BAUDIN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 8:55:08
56
NICOLA
CONCI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 ITA 8:55:08
57
VICTOR
LANGELLOTTI
BURGOS-BH
28 MON 8:55:08
58
JUAN PEDRO
LOPEZ PEREZ
TREK - SEGAFREDO
26 ESP 8:55:08
59
MIKEL
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
34 ESP 8:55:08
60
CRISTIAN
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 ESP 8:55:16
61
VALENTIN
PARET PEINTRE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
22 FRA 8:55:17
62
RAINER
KEPPLINGER
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
26 AUT 8:55:17
63
STEVEN
KRUIJSWIJK
JUMBO-VISMA
36 NED 8:55:17
64
ABEL
BALDERSTONE ROUMENS
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 8:55:17
65
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 8:55:17
66
GIOVANNI
ALEOTTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 ITA 8:55:17
67
DANIEL FELIPE
MARTINEZ POVEDA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 8:55:24
68
CHRISTOPHER
JENSEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
34 DEN 8:55:24
69
MATHIEU
BURGAUDEAU
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 8:55:42
70
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA 8:55:45
71
MICHAEL
STORER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
26 AUS 8:56:01
72
JON
AGIRRE EGAÑA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
26 ESP 8:56:02
73
CLÉMENT
CHAMPOUSSIN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 FRA 8:56:13
74
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 8:56:13
75
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER 8:56:22
76
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA 8:56:23
77
IGOR
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
21 ESP 8:56:54
78
ROMAIN
GREGOIRE
GROUPAMA - FDJ
20 FRA 8:57:26
79
GORKA
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
MOVISTAR TEAM
36 ESP 8:59:19
80
MERHAWI
KUDUS
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 ERI 8:59:19
81
UNAI
IRIBAR JAUREGI
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
24 ESP 8:59:19
82
GIOVANNI
CARBONI
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
28 ITA 8:59:19
83
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 8:59:39
84
ALAN
JOUSSEAUME
TOTALENERGIES
25 FRA 8:59:42
85
JONATHAN
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
36 ESP 9:00:33
86
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED 9:01:16
87
JESUS
EZQUERRA MUELA
BURGOS-BH
33 ESP 9:01:19
88
EDWARD
DUNBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 IRL 9:01:19
89
FABIO
FELLINE
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
33 ITA 9:01:19
90
FELIX
GROSSSCHARTNER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
30 AUT 9:02:40
91
STEFANO
OLDANI
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 ITA 9:04:17
92
MATTHEW
DINHAM
TEAM DSM
23 AUS 9:04:17
93
EDOARDO
ZAMBANINI
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
22 ITA 9:04:17
94
ANTON
PALZER
BORA - HANSGROHE
30 GER 9:04:17
95
JOAN
BOU COMPANY
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
26 ESP 9:04:17
96
ANDRES CAMILO
ARDILA ORDOÑEZ
BURGOS-BH
24 COL 9:04:17
97
MICHEL
RIES
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
25 LUX 9:04:17
98
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
37 KAZ 9:04:17
99
MARTIJN
TUSVELD
TEAM DSM
30 NED 9:04:17
100
DANIEL
NAVARRO GARCIA
BURGOS-BH
40 ESP 9:04:17
101
JEFFERSON ALVEIRO
CEPEDA HERNANDEZ
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 ECU 9:04:23
102
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 ESP 9:04:44
103
JONATHAN KLEVER
CAICEDO CEPEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
30 ECU 9:04:44
104
MARTIN
SVRČEK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
20 SVK 9:04:54
105
NICOLAS
PRODHOMME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
26 FRA 9:05:20
106
QUINTEN
HERMANS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 BEL 9:06:05
107
LUCAS
PLAPP
INEOS GRENADIERS
23 AUS 9:06:05
108
ROHAN
DENNIS
JUMBO-VISMA
33 AUS 9:06:29
109
LUIS-JOE
LÜHRS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 GER 9:07:40
110
GONZALO
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 ESP 9:07:54
111
ORLUIS ALBERTO
AULAR SANABRIA
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
27 VEN 9:07:54
112
ANDREA
VENDRAME
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
29 ITA 9:07:54
113
CARLOS
CANAL BLANCO
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
22 ESP 9:07:54
114
JASHA
SÜTTERLIN
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
31 GER 9:07:54
115
HENRI
VANDENABEELE
TEAM DSM
23 BEL 9:07:54
116
LAWRENCE
WARBASSE
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
33 USA 9:07:54
117
RUI
COSTA
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
37 POR 9:07:54
118
JOSE
HERRADA LOPEZ
COFIDIS
38 ESP 9:07:54
119
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
30 ESP 9:07:54
120
JAN
MAAS
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
27 NED 9:07:54
121
ANTONIO
ANGULO SAMPEDRO
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 9:07:54
122
THOMAS
CHAMPION
COFIDIS
24 FRA 9:07:54
123
JORDI
LOPEZ CARAVACA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 9:07:54
124
HARRISON
WOOD
COFIDIS
23 GBR 9:07:54
125
FLORIAN
LIPOWITZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 GER 9:07:54
126
LARS
VAN DEN BERG
GROUPAMA - FDJ
25 NED 9:07:54
127
PIERRE
LATOUR
TOTALENERGIES
30 FRA 9:08:03
128
TOBIAS
BAYER
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
24 AUT 9:08:22
129
LENNARD
HOFSTEDE
JUMBO-VISMA
29 NED 9:08:34
130
THIBAULT
GUERNALEC
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 9:08:36
131
DRIES
DEVENYNS
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
40 BEL 9:09:41
132
MICHAEL
VINK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL 9:11:36
133
ETHAN
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
25 GBR 9:12:47
134
JON
ABERASTURI IZAGA
TREK - SEGAFREDO
34 ESP 9:12:53
135
IÑIGO
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
25 ESP 9:12:57
136
ASIER
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
25 ESP 9:12:57
137
SIMON
GESCHKE
COFIDIS
37 GER 9:12:57
138
JOEL
NICOLAU BELTRAN
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
26 ESP 9:12:57
139
JOKIN
MURGUIALDAY
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 9:13:34
140
JON
BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROSRGA
23 ESP 9:13:56
141
TXOMIN
JUARISTI ARRIETA
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
28 ESP 9:13:59
142
IBON
RUIZ SEDANO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 9:14:02
143
EGAN ARLEY
BERNAL GOMEZ
INEOS GRENADIERS
26 COL 9:14:02
144
JORGE
ARCAS PEÑA
MOVISTAR TEAM
31 ESP 9:14:02
145
DOMEN
NOVAK
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 SLO 9:14:02
146
MATTHIEU
LADAGNOUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ
39 FRA 9:14:02
147
ANDREY
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
37 CRC 9:14:02
148
JEREMY
CABOT
TOTALENERGIES
32 FRA 9:14:14
149
OSCAR
RIESEBEEK
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 NED 9:14:28
150
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 9:19:05
151
ALAN
RIOU
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
26 FRA 9:19:05
152
TOM
PAQUOT
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
24 BEL 9:19:05
153
YUKIYA
ARASHIRO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
39 JPN 9:19:05
154
CARLOS
GARCIA PIERNA
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
24 ESP 9:19:05
155
JIMMY
JANSSENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
34 BEL 9:19:05
156
ROMAIN
COMBAUD
TEAM DSM
32 FRA 9:20:31 Sluiten