AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
MAURO
SCHMID
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 SUI 16:19:55 125.00
2
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 GBR 16:20:11 85.00
3
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 IRL 16:20:17 70.00
4
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 UKR 16:21:01 60.00
5
LEO
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 GBR 16:21:14 50.00
6
DOMENICO
POZZOVIVO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
41 ITA 16:21:30 40.00
7
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 16:21:47 35.00
8
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA 16:21:50 30.00
9
WALTER
CALZONI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA 16:21:52 25.00
10
GIANLUCA
BRAMBILLA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 ITA 16:22:05 20.00
11
TIJMEN
GRAAT
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NED 16:22:07 15.00
12
FELIX
ENGELHARDT
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 GER 16:22:16 10.00
13
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI 16:22:30 5.00
14
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 16:22:46 5.00
15
JOHANNES
STAUNE-MITTET
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NOR 16:22:48 5.00
16
JAMES
KNOX
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 GBR 16:23:02 3.00
17
FERNANDO
TERCERO LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 ESP 16:23:03 3.00
18
FLORIS
DE TIER
BINGOAL WB
31 BEL 16:23:43 3.00
19
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 16:23:44 3.00
20
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED 16:24:45 3.00
21
MILAN
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
27 NED 16:24:53 3.00
22
DAVIDE
PIGANZOLI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
21 ITA 16:25:00 3.00
23
FLORIAN
LIPOWITZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 GER 16:25:34 3.00
24
BEN
HERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 BEL 16:26:31 3.00
25
MARK
STEWART
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
28 GBR 16:27:11 3.00
26
ALEX
MARTIN GUTIERREZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP 16:28:02
27
RUDY
PORTER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS 16:28:11
28
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 16:28:47
29
ALESSANDRO
BISOLTI
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
38 ITA 16:28:57
30
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA 16:30:07
31
LUC
WIRTGEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 LUX 16:30:31
32
ALESSIO
MARTINELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
22 ITA 16:32:06
33
MARCO
FRIGO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 ITA 16:34:01
34
STEFAN
DE BOD
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 RSA 16:36:19
35
LENNERT
TEUGELS
BINGOAL WB
30 BEL 16:36:33
36
MATHIAS
VACEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 CZE 16:37:23
37
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 16:38:13
38
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA 16:42:36
39
WILLIAM JUNIOR
LECERF
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 16:42:53
40
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 16:44:10
41
LUIS-JOE
LÜHRS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 GER 16:50:04
42
ALEXIS
GUERIN
BINGOAL WB
31 FRA 16:50:04
43
ALESSANDRO
PINARELLO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
20 ITA 16:50:35
44
ANDREA
GAROSIO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
30 ITA 16:51:24
45
HANNES
WILKSCH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
22 GER 16:51:40
46
MARCO
TIZZA
BINGOAL WB
31 ITA 16:53:29
47
RICK
PLUIMERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NED 16:54:28
48
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT 16:55:31
49
IGOR
CHZHAN
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 KAZ 16:57:09
50
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA 16:58:40
51
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 ISR 16:58:44
52
LOE
VAN BELLE
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED 16:58:48
53
THOMAS
PESENTI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
24 ITA 16:58:55
54
OMAR
EL GOUZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 16:59:18
55
JHONATAN
RESTREPO VALENCIA
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
29 COL 17:00:53
56
MARTIN
SVRČEK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
20 SVK 17:01:43
57
FABIAN
WEISS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
21 SUI 17:01:52
58
DIMITRI
PEYSKENS
BINGOAL WB
32 BEL 17:02:17
59
ANTONIO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 ITA 17:03:17
60
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL WB
28 BEL 17:03:57
61
ALESSANDRO
MONACO
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
25 ITA 17:06:39
62
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA 17:06:49
63
JAMES
FOUCHE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
25 NZL 17:08:44
64
JAMES
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
30 NZL 17:09:42
65
CYRUS
MONK
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 AUS 17:10:21
66
GABRIELE
PETRELLI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
23 ITA 17:12:00
67
ALESSANDRO
FANCELLU
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 ITA 17:13:06
68
MARTIN
NESSLER
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
23 ITA 17:13:38
69
JOEL
SUTER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 17:13:54
70
GEORG
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 GER 17:14:02
71
ALESSANDRO
SANTAROMITA VILLA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 17:14:15
72
SIMONE
RACCANI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA 17:14:32
73
AARON
VAN DER BEKEN
BINGOAL WB
23 BEL 17:14:57
74
MANUELE
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 ITA 17:15:45
75
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
40 AUS 17:16:54
76
LUKE
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 GBR 17:19:21
77
SAMUELE
CARPENE
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
23 ITA 17:19:48
78
KAREL
VACEK
TEAM CORRATEC
23 CZE 17:20:56
79
TOMMASO
BERGAGNA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
22 ITA 17:21:13
80
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 17:22:08
81
EMANUELE
ANSALONI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
23 ITA 17:22:46
82
NADAV
RAISBERG
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 ISR 17:22:49
83
GIACOMO
GARAVAGLIA
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
27 ITA 17:23:04
84
ALASTAIR
MACKELLAR
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
21 AUS 17:23:36
85
VELJKO
STOJNIĆ
TEAM CORRATEC
24 SRB 17:23:36
86
MICHAEL
LEONARD
INEOS GRENADIERS
19 CAN 17:24:35
87
CHRISTIAN DANILO
PASE
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
21 ITA 17:25:05
88
ROLAND
THALMANN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SUI 17:25:07
89
MARCO
MURGANO
TEAM CORRATEC
25 ITA 17:28:17
90
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA 17:29:59
91
BEN
GRANGER
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
23 GBR 17:30:10
92
MARC OLIVER
PRITZEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 RSA 17:32:45
93
ANTONIO
PUPPIO
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 17:33:44
94
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 KAZ 17:33:51
95
ALEX
RAIMONDI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
23 ITA 17:34:29
96
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 CZE 17:35:19
97
DAVIDE
BAUCE
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
24 ITA 17:36:08
98
FILIPPO
D'AIUTO
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
21 ITA 17:36:19
99
KEVIN
BONALDO
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
23 ITA 17:36:45
100
LUCIO
PIERANTOZZI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
25 ITA 17:37:17
101
FRANCESCO
CAROLLO
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
23 ITA 17:38:59
102
JOSHUA
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
22 NZL 17:39:46
103
MATTHEW
WALLS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 GBR 17:39:53
104
MICHELE
BERASI
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
21 ITA 17:40:23
105
COREY
DAVIS
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 USA 17:41:10
106
STEFANO
LEALI
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
19 ITA 17:41:48
107
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 *** 17:43:54
108
FABIO
MAZZUCCO
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
24 ITA 17:43:58
109
JONATHAN
GUATIBONZA BECERRA
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
19 COL 17:44:27
110
MATTEO
FREDDI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
22 ITA 17:45:09
111
CHARLES
QUARTERMAN
TEAM CORRATEC
25 GBR 17:45:12
112
ZOLTÁN ANTAL
LEPOLD
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
20 HUN 17:47:45
113
NIKIFOROS
ARVANITOU
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
20 GRE 17:48:49
114
LORENZO
PESCHI
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
21 ITA 17:49:57
115
LORENZO
DI CAMILLO
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
20 ITA 17:50:18
116
KEVIN
PEZZO ROSOLA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
21 ITA 17:51:53
117
LAPO
GAVILLI
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
20 ITA 17:52:51
118
NICOLA
VENCHIARUTTI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
25 ITA 17:53:18
119
SAMUELE
MION
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
20 ITA 17:54:28