1
PRIMOŽ
ROGLIČ
JUMBO-VISMA
34 SLO 36
2
JASPER
PHILIPSEN
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
25 BEL 34
3
TAO
GEOGHEGAN HART
INEOS GRENADIERS
28 GBR 24
4
PHIL
BAUHAUS
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
29 GER 22
5
JOAO PEDRO
GONÇALVES ALMEIDA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 POR 18
6
DYLAN
GROENEWEGEN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
30 NED 17
7
LENNARD
KÄMNA
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 GER 16
8
GIULIO
CICCONE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ITA 15
9
BINIAM
GIRMAY
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
23 ERI 15
10
SIMONE
CONSONNI
COFIDIS
29 ITA 15
11
FABIO
JAKOBSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 NED 14
12
FILIPPO
GANNA
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 ITA 12
13
ENRIC
MAS NICOLAU
MOVISTAR TEAM
28 ESP 12
14
MIKKEL
HONORÉ
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 DEN 10
15
MIKEL
LANDA MEANA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
34 ESP 10
16
MAGNUS
SHEFFIELD
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 USA 10
17
JULIAN
ALAPHILIPPE
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
31 FRA 10
18
FERNANDO
GAVIRIA RENDON
MOVISTAR TEAM
29 COL 9
19
ADAM RICHARD
YATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
31 GBR 8
20
ALBERTO
DAINESE
TEAM DSM
25 ITA 8
21
NIKIAS
ARNDT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
32 GER 7
22
ALEKSANDR
VLASOV
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 *** 7
23
BRANDON
MCNULTY
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
25 USA 7
24
JAI
HINDLEY
BORA - HANSGROHE
27 AUS 7
25
MATTEO
MOSCHETTI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 7
26
JORDI
MEEUS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 BEL 7
27
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 7
28
DAVIDE
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
25 ITA 6
29
WOUT
VAN AERT
JUMBO-VISMA
29 BEL 6
30
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
29 COL 6
31
ZDENĚK
ŠTYBAR
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
38 CZE 5
32
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
27 ITA 5
33
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
29 GBR 5
34
THYMEN
ARENSMAN
INEOS GRENADIERS
24 NED 5
35
GIACOMO
NIZZOLO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
34 ITA 5
36
EDWARD
THEUNS
TREK - SEGAFREDO
32 BEL 4
37
ANDREAS
LEKNESSUND
TEAM DSM
24 NOR 3
38
MICHAEL
WOODS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 CAN 3
39
SAMUELE
ZOCCARATO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
25 ITA 3
40
MIKE
TEUNISSEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
31 NED 3
41
BRUNO
ARMIRAIL
GROUPAMA - FDJ
29 FRA 3
42
DAVIDE
BALLERINI
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
29 ITA 3
43
CLÉMENT
RUSSO
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
28 FRA 3
44
MIRCO
MAESTRI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
32 ITA 3
45
MATTIA
BAIS
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
27 ITA 3
46
DAMIANO
CARUSO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
36 ITA 2
47
FLORIAN
STORK
TEAM DSM
26 GER 2
48
HENRI
VANDENABEELE
TEAM DSM
23 BEL 2
49
GIANNI
VERMEERSCH
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
31 BEL 2
50
CASPER
PEDERSEN
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
27 DEN 2
51
LUCA
COLNAGHI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 2
52
BEN
O'CONNOR
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
28 AUS 1
53
ANTHONY
PEREZ
COFIDIS
32 FRA 1
54
ARTHUR
KLUCKERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 LUX 1
55
MICHAL
KWIATKOWSKI
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 POL 1
56
ROLAND
THALMANN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SUI 1 Sluiten