Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Italy
21 Mar - 25 Mar 2023
Class
2.1 - Stages - Class 1
Website
www.gsemilia.it
Email
gsemiliaciclismo@tin.it
STAGE 1
STAGE CLASSIFICATION
Stage Classification
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
04:03:03
SHOW DETAILS
AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 FRA 04:03:03 14.00
2
MAURO
SCHMID
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 SUI 04:03:35 5.00
3
RICK
PLUIMERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 NED 04:03:35 3.00
4
LOE
VAN BELLE
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NED 04:03:35
5
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 ERI 04:03:35
6
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 ITA 04:03:35
7
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
30 ITA 04:03:35
8
WALTER
CALZONI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA 04:03:35
9
MILAN
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
27 NED 04:03:35
10
LUC
WIRTGEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 LUX 04:03:35
11
THOMAS
PESENTI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
24 ITA 04:03:35
12
FELIX
ENGELHARDT
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 GER 04:03:35
13
TIJMEN
GRAAT
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 NED 04:03:35
14
MARCO
TIZZA
BINGOAL WB
31 ITA 04:03:35
15
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
29 GER 04:03:35
16
ALESSIO
MARTINELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
22 ITA 04:03:35
17
JAMES
KNOX
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
28 GBR 04:03:35
18
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 USA 04:03:35
19
WILLIAM JUNIOR
LECERF
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
21 BEL 04:03:35
20
ALEX
MARTIN GUTIERREZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 ESP 04:03:35
21
LEO
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
22 GBR 04:03:35
22
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
26 ITA 04:03:35
23
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 IRL 04:03:35
24
DOMENICO
POZZOVIVO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
41 ITA 04:03:35
25
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 GBR 04:03:35
26
FERNANDO
TERCERO LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 ESP 04:03:35
27
ALESSANDRO
MONACO
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
25 ITA 04:03:35
28
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
24 NED 04:03:35
29
STEFAN
DE BOD
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 RSA 04:03:35
30
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
23 FRA 04:03:35
31
MARCO
FRIGO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
23 ITA 04:03:35
32
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
27 UKR 04:03:35
33
MATHIAS
VACEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
21 CZE 04:03:35
34
FLORIS
DE TIER
BINGOAL WB
31 BEL 04:03:35
35
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
35 FRA 04:03:35
36
GIANLUCA
BRAMBILLA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
36 ITA 04:03:35
37
JOHANNES
STAUNE-MITTET
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 NOR 04:03:35
38
VALERIO
CONTI
TEAM CORRATEC
30 ITA 04:04:57
39
LUIS-JOE
LÜHRS
BORA - HANSGROHE
20 GER 04:04:57
40
ANTONIO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
31 ITA 04:04:57
41
ALESSANDRO
PINARELLO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
20 ITA 04:04:57
42
ANDRES LIBARDO
MANCIPE PUIN
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
21 COL 04:04:57
43
ALESSANDRO
BISOLTI
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
38 ITA 04:04:57
44
OMAR
EL GOUZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 04:04:57
45
MARTIN
NESSLER
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
23 ITA 04:04:57
46
BEN
HERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
37 BEL 04:04:57
47
MARK
STEWART
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
28 GBR 04:04:57
48
DAVIDE
PIGANZOLI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
21 ITA 04:04:57
49
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
27 COL 04:04:57
50
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
39 ITA 04:04:57
51
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
29 ERI 04:04:57
52
JAMES
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
30 NZL 04:04:57
53
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
31 USA 04:04:57
54
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
22 GBR 04:07:00
55
RUDY
PORTER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 AUS 04:07:00
56
DIMITRI
PEYSKENS
BINGOAL WB
32 BEL 04:07:00
57
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
26 AUT 04:07:00
58
FLORIAN
LIPOWITZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
23 GER 04:07:00
59
GIACOMO
GARAVAGLIA
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
27 ITA 04:07:00
60
MARTIN
SVRČEK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
20 SVK 04:07:00
61
CARL FREDRIK
HAGEN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
32 NOR 04:07:00
62
STAN
VAN TRICHT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
24 BEL 04:07:00
63
MARCEL
CAMPRUBI PIJUAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
22 ESP 04:07:00
64
LENNERT
TEUGELS
BINGOAL WB
30 BEL 04:07:00
65
JHONATAN
RESTREPO VALENCIA
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
29 COL 04:07:00
66
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
34 ITA 04:08:47
67
ANDREA
GAROSIO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
30 ITA 04:08:47
68
GEORG
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
22 GER 04:08:47
69
NADAV
RAISBERG
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
22 ISR 04:08:47
70
MANUELE
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 ITA 04:10:03
71
HANNES
WILKSCH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
22 GER 04:10:03
72
ALASTAIR
MACKELLAR
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
21 AUS 04:10:03
73
ALEXIS
GUERIN
BINGOAL WB
31 FRA 04:10:03
74
GABRIELE
PETRELLI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
23 ITA 04:11:05
75
JOEL
SUTER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 SUI 04:11:07
76
FABIAN
WEISS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
21 SUI 04:14:48
77
MARCO
MURGANO
TEAM CORRATEC
25 ITA 04:14:48
78
VELJKO
STOJNIĆ
TEAM CORRATEC
24 SRB 04:18:20
79
ETIENNE
VAN EMPEL
TEAM CORRATEC
29 NED 04:18:20
80
AARON
VAN DER BEKEN
BINGOAL WB
23 BEL 04:18:20
81
CONOR
SCHUNK
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
24 USA 04:18:20
82
FILIPPO
D'AIUTO
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
21 ITA 04:18:20
83
ALEX
RAIMONDI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
23 ITA 04:18:20
84
MATTEO
FREDDI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
22 ITA 04:18:20
85
BEN
GRANGER
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
23 GBR 04:18:20
86
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
27 KAZ 04:18:20
87
ROLAND
THALMANN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
30 SUI 04:18:20
88
IGOR
CHZHAN
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
24 KAZ 04:18:20
89
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
40 AUS 04:18:20
90
DAVIDE
DAPPORTO
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
22 ITA 04:18:20
91
SAMUELE
CARPENE
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
23 ITA 04:18:20
92
MICHAEL
LEONARD
INEOS GRENADIERS
19 CAN 04:18:20
93
MIGUEL EDUARDO
FLOREZ LOPEZ
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
27 COL 04:18:20
94
CYRUS
MONK
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 AUS 04:18:20
95
MARC OLIVER
PRITZEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 RSA 04:18:20
96
EMANUELE
ANSALONI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
23 ITA 04:18:20
97
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
27 ITA 04:18:20
98
TOMMASO
BERGAGNA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
22 ITA 04:18:20
99
JESUS DAVID
PEÑA JIMENEZ
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
23 COL 04:18:20
100
DIDIER NORBERTO
MERCHAN CARDONA
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
24 COL 04:18:20
101
JONATHAN
GUATIBONZA BECERRA
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
19 COL 04:18:20
102
DIEGO
PESCADOR CASTRO
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
19 COL 04:18:20
103
ALESSANDRO
SANTAROMITA VILLA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ITA 04:18:20
104
HENOK
MULUEBERHAN
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
24 ERI 04:18:20
105
ALESSANDRO
FANCELLU
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
23 ITA 04:18:20
106
ANTONIO
PUPPIO
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 ITA 04:18:20
107
KEVIN
BONALDO
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
23 ITA 04:18:20
108
CHRISTIAN DANILO
PASE
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
21 ITA 04:18:20
109
COREY
DAVIS
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
31 USA 04:18:20
110
KAREL
VACEK
TEAM CORRATEC
23 CZE 04:18:20
111
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL WB
28 BEL 04:18:20
112
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
32 AUS 04:18:20
113
LUKE
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
33 GBR 04:18:20
114
JOSHUA
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
22 NZL 04:18:20
115
JAMES
FOUCHE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
25 NZL 04:18:20
116
FRANCESCO
CAROLLO
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
23 ITA 04:18:20
117
ANDREA
PIRAS
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
21 ITA 04:18:20
118
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
27 ISR 04:18:20
119
MATTHEW
WALLS
BORA - HANSGROHE
25 GBR 04:20:42
120
MICHAEL
VANNI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
20 ITA 04:20:42
121
DAVIDE
BAUCE
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
24 ITA 04:20:42
122
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 *** 04:20:42
123
GIDAS
UMBRI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
22 ITA 04:20:42
124
GLEB
BRUSSENSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
23 KAZ 04:20:42
125
LUCIO
PIERANTOZZI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
25 ITA 04:20:42
126
SIMONE
RACCANI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
22 ITA 04:20:42
127
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
30 CZE 04:20:42
128
MICHELE
BERASI
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
21 ITA 04:22:42
129
LORENZO
PESCHI
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
21 ITA 04:22:42
130
NIKIFOROS
ARVANITOU
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
20 GRE 04:22:42
131
LAPO
GAVILLI
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
20 ITA 04:22:42
132
ZOLTÁN ANTAL
LEPOLD
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
20 HUN 04:22:42
133
CHARLES
QUARTERMAN
TEAM CORRATEC
25 GBR 04:22:42
134
FABIO
MAZZUCCO
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
24 ITA 04:22:42
135
STEFANO
LEALI
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
19 ITA 04:22:42
136
ANDREA
MEARELLI
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
19 ITA 04:22:42
137
NICOLA
VENCHIARUTTI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
25 ITA 04:22:42
138
BAILEY
O'DONNELL
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
23 NZL 04:22:42
139
KEVIN
PEZZO ROSOLA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
21 ITA 04:22:42
140
SAMUELE
MION
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
20 ITA 04:22:42
141
LUCA
TORNABONI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
20 ITA 04:22:42
142
EMIL
DIMA
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
26 ROU 04:22:42
143
LOGAN
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
22 NZL 04:22:42
144
SOH
NARUMI
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
26 JPN 04:22:42
145
ROMARIC
FORQUES
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
24 FRA 04:22:42
146
LORENZO
DI CAMILLO
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
20 ITA 04:22:42
147
ANDREA
BIANCALANI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
23 ITA 04:22:42
148
HAGER
ANDEMARIAM
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
23 ERI 04:22:42
149
EDOARDO
MARTINELLI
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
23 ITA DNS
150
GIOVANNI
ALEOTTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
24 ITA DNF
151
ASBJØRN
HELLEMOSE
TREK - SEGAFREDO
24 DEN DNF
152
OLLIE
JONES
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
27 NZL DNF
153
FILIPPO
DIGNANI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
21 ITA DNF
STAGE GENERAL CLASSIFICATION
STAGE POINTS CLASSIFICATION
OVERALL POINTS CLASSIFICATION
STAGE MOUNTAIN CLASSIFICATION
OVERALL MOUNTAIN CLASSIFICATION
STAGE YOUTH CLASSIFICATION
OVERALL YOUTH CLASSIFICATION
Races
21 Mar 2023
STAGE 1
Individual Road Race
Men Elite
2.1 - Stages - Class 1
22 Mar 2023
STAGE 2
Individual Road Race
Men Elite
2.1 - Stages - Class 1
23 Mar 2023
STAGE 3
Individual Road Race
Men Elite
2.1 - Stages - Class 1
24 Mar 2023
STAGE 4
Individual Road Race
Men Elite
2.1 - Stages - Class 1
25 Mar 2023
FINAL CLASSIFICATION
Individual Road Race
Men Elite
2.1 - Stages - Class 1
STAGE 5
Individual Road Race
Men Elite
2.1
Gc
SHOW DETAILS
RESULT
1
RÉMI
CAVAGNA
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
04:02:53
2
MAURO
SCHMID
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
04:03:29
3
RICK
PLUIMERS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
04:03:31
4
LOE
VAN BELLE
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
04:03:35
5
NATNAEL
TESFAZION
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04:03:35
6
CRISTIAN
SCARONI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
04:03:35
7
DAVIDE
GABBURO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
04:03:35
8
WALTER
CALZONI
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
04:03:35
9
MILAN
VADER
JUMBO-VISMA
04:03:35
10
LUC
WIRTGEN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
04:03:35
11
THOMAS
PESENTI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
04:03:35
12
FELIX
ENGELHARDT
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
04:03:35
13
TIJMEN
GRAAT
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
04:03:35
14
MARCO
TIZZA
BINGOAL WB
04:03:35
15
BEN
ZWIEHOFF
BORA - HANSGROHE
04:03:35
16
ALESSIO
MARTINELLI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
04:03:35
17
JAMES
KNOX
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
04:03:35
18
SEAN
QUINN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
04:03:35
19
WILLIAM JUNIOR
LECERF
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM
04:03:35
20
ALEX
MARTIN GUTIERREZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
04:03:35
21
LEO
HAYTER
INEOS GRENADIERS
04:03:35
22
LUCA
COVILI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
04:03:35
23
BEN
HEALY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
04:03:35
24
DOMENICO
POZZOVIVO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
04:03:35
25
JAMES
SHAW
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
04:03:35
26
FERNANDO
TERCERO LOPEZ
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
04:03:35
27
ALESSANDRO
MONACO
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
04:03:35
28
GIJS
LEEMREIZE
JUMBO-VISMA
04:03:35
29
STEFAN
DE BOD
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
04:03:35
30
ALOÏS
CHARRIN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
04:03:35
31
MARCO
FRIGO
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
04:03:35
32
MARK
PADUN
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
04:03:35
33
MATHIAS
VACEK
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04:03:35
34
FLORIS
DE TIER
BINGOAL WB
04:03:35
35
TONY
GALLOPIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04:03:35
36
GIANLUCA
BRAMBILLA
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
04:03:35
37
JOHANNES
STAUNE-MITTET
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
04:03:35
38
VALERIO
CONTI
TEAM CORRATEC
04:04:57
39
LUIS-JOE
LÜHRS
BORA - HANSGROHE
04:04:57
40
ANTONIO
NIBALI
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
04:04:57
41
ALESSANDRO
PINARELLO
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
04:04:57
42
ANDRES LIBARDO
MANCIPE PUIN
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
04:04:57
43
ALESSANDRO
BISOLTI
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
04:04:57
44
OMAR
EL GOUZI
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
04:04:57
45
MARTIN
NESSLER
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
04:04:57
46
BEN
HERMANS
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
04:04:57
47
MARK
STEWART
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
04:04:57
48
DAVIDE
PIGANZOLI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
04:04:57
49
BRANDON SMITH
RIVERA VARGAS
INEOS GRENADIERS
04:04:57
50
FRANCESCO
GAVAZZI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
04:04:57
51
AMANUEL
GEHBREIGZABHIER
TREK - SEGAFREDO
04:04:57
52
JAMES
ORAM
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
04:04:57
53
G LAWSON
CRADDOCK
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
04:04:57
54
THOMAS
GLOAG
JUMBO-VISMA
04:07:00
55
RUDY
PORTER
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
04:07:00
56
DIMITRI
PEYSKENS
BINGOAL WB
04:07:00
57
PATRICK
GAMPER
BORA - HANSGROHE
04:07:00
58
FLORIAN
LIPOWITZ
BORA - HANSGROHE
04:07:00
59
GIACOMO
GARAVAGLIA
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
04:07:00
60
MARTIN
SVRČEK
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
04:07:00
61
CARL FREDRIK
HAGEN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
04:07:00
62
STAN
VAN TRICHT
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
04:07:00
63
MARCEL
CAMPRUBI PIJUAN
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
04:07:00
64
LENNERT
TEUGELS
BINGOAL WB
04:07:00
65
JHONATAN
RESTREPO VALENCIA
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
04:07:00
66
ELIA
VIVIANI
INEOS GRENADIERS
04:08:47
67
ANDREA
GAROSIO
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
04:08:47
68
GEORG
STEINHAUSER
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
04:08:47
69
NADAV
RAISBERG
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
04:08:47
70
MANUELE
BOARO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
04:10:03
71
HANNES
WILKSCH
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
04:10:03
72
ALASTAIR
MACKELLAR
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY
04:10:03
73
ALEXIS
GUERIN
BINGOAL WB
04:10:03
74
GABRIELE
PETRELLI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
04:11:05
75
JOEL
SUTER
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
04:11:07
76
FABIAN
WEISS
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23
04:14:48
77
MARCO
MURGANO
TEAM CORRATEC
04:14:48
78
VELJKO
STOJNIĆ
TEAM CORRATEC
04:18:20
79
ETIENNE
VAN EMPEL
TEAM CORRATEC
04:18:20
80
AARON
VAN DER BEKEN
BINGOAL WB
04:18:20
81
CONOR
SCHUNK
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
04:18:20
82
FILIPPO
D'AIUTO
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
04:18:20
83
ALEX
RAIMONDI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
04:18:20
84
MATTEO
FREDDI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
04:18:20
85
BEN
GRANGER
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
04:18:20
86
YURIY
NATAROV
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
04:18:20
87
ROLAND
THALMANN
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
04:18:20
88
IGOR
CHZHAN
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
04:18:20
89
CAMERON
WURF
INEOS GRENADIERS
04:18:20
90
DAVIDE
DAPPORTO
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
04:18:20
91
SAMUELE
CARPENE
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
04:18:20
92
MICHAEL
LEONARD
INEOS GRENADIERS
04:18:20
93
MIGUEL EDUARDO
FLOREZ LOPEZ
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
04:18:20
94
CYRUS
MONK
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
04:18:20
95
MARC OLIVER
PRITZEN
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
04:18:20
96
EMANUELE
ANSALONI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
04:18:20
97
STEFANO
GANDIN
TEAM CORRATEC
04:18:20
98
TOMMASO
BERGAGNA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
04:18:20
99
JESUS DAVID
PEÑA JIMENEZ
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
04:18:20
100
DIDIER NORBERTO
MERCHAN CARDONA
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
04:18:20
101
JONATHAN
GUATIBONZA BECERRA
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
04:18:20
102
DIEGO
PESCADOR CASTRO
GW SHIMANO SIDERMEC
04:18:20
103
ALESSANDRO
SANTAROMITA VILLA
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
04:18:20
104
HENOK
MULUEBERHAN
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANICSF-FAIZANE'
04:18:20
105
ALESSANDRO
FANCELLU
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
04:18:20
106
ANTONIO
PUPPIO
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
04:18:20
107
KEVIN
BONALDO
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
04:18:20
108
CHRISTIAN DANILO
PASE
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
04:18:20
109
COREY
DAVIS
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
04:18:20
110
KAREL
VACEK
TEAM CORRATEC
04:18:20
111
REMY
MERTZ
BINGOAL WB
04:18:20
112
MICHAEL
HEPBURN
TEAM JAYCO ALULA
04:18:20
113
LUKE
ROWE
INEOS GRENADIERS
04:18:20
114
JOSHUA
KENCH
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
04:18:20
115
JAMES
FOUCHE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
04:18:20
116
FRANCESCO
CAROLLO
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
04:18:20
117
ANDREA
PIRAS
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
04:18:20
118
OMER
GOLDSTEIN
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
04:18:20
119
MATTHEW
WALLS
BORA - HANSGROHE
04:20:42
120
MICHAEL
VANNI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
04:20:42
121
DAVIDE
BAUCE
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
04:20:42
122
ALEKSANDR
RIABUSHENKO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
04:20:42
123
GIDAS
UMBRI
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
04:20:42
124
GLEB
BRUSSENSKIY
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
04:20:42
125
LUCIO
PIERANTOZZI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
04:20:42
126
SIMONE
RACCANI
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
04:20:42
127
JOSEF
ČERNÝ
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP
04:20:42
128
MICHELE
BERASI
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
04:22:42
129
LORENZO
PESCHI
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
04:22:42
130
NIKIFOROS
ARVANITOU
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
04:22:42
131
LAPO
GAVILLI
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
04:22:42
132
ZOLTÁN ANTAL
LEPOLD
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
04:22:42
133
CHARLES
QUARTERMAN
TEAM CORRATEC
04:22:42
134
FABIO
MAZZUCCO
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
04:22:42
135
STEFANO
LEALI
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
04:22:42
136
ANDREA
MEARELLI
MG.K VIS COLORS FOR PEACE
04:22:42
137
NICOLA
VENCHIARUTTI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
04:22:42
138
BAILEY
O'DONNELL
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
04:22:42
139
KEVIN
PEZZO ROSOLA
GENERAL STORE - ESSEGIBI - F.LLI CURIA
04:22:42
140
SAMUELE
MION
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
04:22:42
141
LUCA
TORNABONI
WORK SERVICE - VITALCARE - DYNATEK
04:22:42
142
EMIL
DIMA
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
04:22:42
143
LOGAN
CURRIE
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE
04:22:42
144
SOH
NARUMI
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
04:22:42
145
ROMARIC
FORQUES
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA
04:22:42
146
LORENZO
DI CAMILLO
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
04:22:42
147
ANDREA
BIANCALANI
BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
04:22:42
148
HAGER
ANDEMARIAM
SOFER - SAVINI DUE - OMZ
04:22:42