AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 BEL 3:41:42 20.00
2
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 NED 3:41:42 10.00
3
CARTER
BETTLES
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
24 AUS 3:41:46 5.00
4
RYAN
GIBBONS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 RSA 3:41:51
5
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 GER 3:41:51
6
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL 3:41:51
7
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA 3:41:51
8
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 3:41:51
9
SANDER
ARMEE
COFIDIS
37 BEL 3:41:51
10
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
21 FRA 3:41:55
11
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN 3:42:08
12
JAKUB
MARECZKO
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 ITA 3:42:20
13
ERLEND
BLIKRA
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR 3:42:20
14
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA 3:42:20
15
MANUEL
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
BURGOS-BH
24 ESP 3:42:20
16
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED 3:42:20
17
CRAIG
WIGGINS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
23 AUS 3:42:20
18
GUSTAV
BASSON
PROTOUCH
26 RSA 3:42:20
19
EDUARD-MICHAEL
GROSU
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
30 ROU 3:42:20
20
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
21
SARAWUT
SIRIRONNACHAI
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
30 THA 3:42:20
22
YEVGENIY
GIDICH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 3:42:20
23
ETIENNE
VAN EMPEL
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 3:42:20
24
THANAKHAN
CHAIYASOMBAT
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
23 THA 3:42:20
25
AIMAN
CAHYADI
MULA
29 INA 3:42:20
26
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 COL 3:42:20
27
IVAN RAMIRO
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 3:42:20
28
RICARDO ALEJANDRO
ZURITA GARCIA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
22 ESP 3:42:20
29
CAMERON
SCOTT
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
24 AUS 3:42:20
30
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA 3:42:20
31
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 3:42:20
32
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
31 ARG 3:42:20
33
AHMAD YOGA ILHAM
FIRDAUS
MULA
22 INA 3:42:20
34
WESLEY
KREDER
COFIDIS
32 NED 3:42:20
35
RUBEN
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP 3:42:20
36
PEERAPOL
CHAWCHIANGKWANG
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
36 THA 3:42:20
37
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
28 GER 3:42:20
38
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 GER 3:42:20
39
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 GBR 3:42:20
40
JAMBALJAMTS
SAINBAYAR
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
26 MGL 3:42:20
41
RAYMOND
KREDER
TEAM UKYO
33 NED 3:42:20
42
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL 3:42:20
43
LUCAS
DE ROSSI
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
27 FRA 3:42:20
44
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 COL 3:42:20
45
ANATOLII
BUDIAK
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
27 UKR 3:42:20
46
KENT
MAIN
PROTOUCH
26 RSA 3:42:20
47
VINICIUS
RANGEL COSTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
21 BRA 3:42:20
48
METKEL
EYOB
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
29 ERI 3:42:20
49
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL 3:42:20
50
YUHI
TODOME
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 JPN 3:42:20
51
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ 3:42:20
52
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP 3:42:20
53
MARCELO
FELIPE
32 PHI 3:42:20
54
XIANJING
LYU
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 CHN 3:42:20
55
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 3:42:20
56
ALEXANDER
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
23 NED 3:42:20
57
HAROLD MARTIN
LOPEZ GRANIZO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 ECU 3:42:20
58
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 3:42:20
59
ADRIA
MORENO SALA
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 3:42:20
60
SJOERD
BAX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 NED 3:42:20
61
NAVUTI
LIPHONGYU
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
31 THA 3:42:20
62
SEAN
BENNETT
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
26 USA 3:42:20
63
DIEGO ANDRES
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 COL 3:42:20
64
ARIYA
PHOUNSAVATH
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
31 LAO 3:42:20
65
NICHOL
PAREJA
22 PHI 3:42:20
66
YUMA
KOISHI
TEAM UKYO
29 JPN 3:42:20
67
RENCH MICHAEL
BONDOC
21 PHI 3:42:20
68
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 BEL 3:42:20
69
RATCHANON
YAOWARAT
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
23 THA 3:42:20
70
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN 3:42:20
71
CARLOS
BARBERO CUESTA
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 ESP 3:42:20
72
MANABU
ISHIBASHI
TEAM UKYO
30 JPN 3:42:20
73
AYCO
BASTIAENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 BEL 3:42:20
74
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 AUS 3:42:20
75
CALLUM
ORMISTON
PROTOUCH
22 RSA 3:42:32
76
KONGPHOB
THIMACHAI
20 THA 3:42:32
77
IGOR
CHZHAN
ALMATY CYCLING TEAM
23 KAZ 3:42:35
78
KANE
RICHARDS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
26 AUS 3:44:26
79
ZHE YIE
KEE
19 MAS 3:47:24
80
OLIVER
STENNING
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
24 AUS 3:48:58
81
FILIPPO
TAGLIANI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
27 ITA 3:48:58
82
STIAN
EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR 3:48:58
83
MIGUEL ANGEL
FERNANDEZ RUIZ
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
25 ESP 3:48:58
84
SANDY
HASAN
MULA
24 INA 3:48:58
85
DAVID
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 NED 3:48:58
86
SUPACHOK
KAEWSUYA
19 THA 3:50:50
87
SAHARAT
SIMONS
25 THA 3:50:50
88
ARTTASORN
PANSAARD
21 THA 3:50:50
89
JOEL
SUTER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI 3:51:40
90
TRYM BJØRNER WESTGAARD
HOLTHER
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
19 NOR 3:59:01
91
MUHAMMAD
ABBDURROHMAN
MULA
25 INA 4:05:24
92
TIANO
DA SILVA
PROTOUCH
21 RSA 4:05:24
93
MUHAMAD NUR AIMAN
MOHD ZARIFF
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
25 MAS 4:05:24
94
JOHN RICHARD
SALAZAR
24 PHI 4:05:24
95
JUNRECK
CARCUEVA
25 PHI 4:05:24
96
NIK MOHD AZWAN
ZULKIFLIE
32 MAS 4:05:24
97
PAUL
DAUMONT
PROTOUCH
23 BUR 4:05:24
98
MUHAMMAD AMEEN
AHMAD KAMAL
27 MAS 4:05:24
99
MOHAMAD IZZAT HILMI
ABDUL HALIL
27 MAS 4:05:24
100
MARCO
LUMANOG
24 PHI 4:05:24
101
SOFIAN NABIL OMAR
MOHD BAKRI
29 MAS 4:05:30
102
MUHAMMAD ANDY
ROYAN
MULA
19 INA 4:05:30
103
MUHAMMAD NUR
FATHONI
MULA
30 INA 4:05:30
104
WILLEM JAKOBUS
SMIT
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
30 RSA 4:05:30
105
RYUKI
UGA
TEAM UKYO
23 JPN 4:05:30
DIDIER
MUNYANEZA
PROTOUCH
24 RWA DNF
DECLAN
TREZISE
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
20 AUS DNF
YOUCEF
REGUIGUI
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
32 ALG DNS
MOHD HARRIF
SALEH
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
34 MAS DSQ
gc
1
IVAN RAMIRO
SOSA CUERVO
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 COL 18:16:21 5.00
2
HUGH JOHN
CARTHY
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
28 GBR 18:16:44
3
EINER AUGUSTO
RUBIO REYES
MOVISTAR TEAM
24 COL 18:18:23
4
JHOAN ESTEBAN
CHAVES RUBIO
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
32 COL 18:18:32
5
TORSTEIN
TRÆEN
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 NOR 18:18:39
6
EDUARDO
SEPULVEDA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
31 ARG 18:18:45
7
RUBEN
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
COFIDIS
31 ESP 18:18:51
8
JAMBALJAMTS
SAINBAYAR
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
26 MGL 18:18:53
9
ANDREY
ZEITS
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
36 KAZ 18:18:54
10
LUCAS
DE ROSSI
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
27 FRA 18:19:04
11
GEORGE
BENNETT
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
32 NZL 18:19:09
12
NIKLAS
EG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
27 DEN 18:19:29
13
KENT
MAIN
PROTOUCH
26 RSA 18:20:21
14
MATTEO
JORGENSON
MOVISTAR TEAM
23 USA 18:20:52
15
JASON
OSBORNE
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
28 GER 18:20:52
16
ANTHON
CHARMIG
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
24 DEN 18:21:41
17
ANDER
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA
BURGOS-BH
29 ESP 18:21:56
18
SANDER
ARMEE
COFIDIS
37 BEL 18:22:24
19
ANATOLII
BUDIAK
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
27 UKR 18:23:05
20
ION
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI
COFIDIS
33 ESP 18:23:09
21
HAROLD MARTIN
LOPEZ GRANIZO
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 ECU 18:24:14
22
METKEL
EYOB
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
29 ERI 18:24:38
23
RYAN
GIBBONS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 RSA 18:24:42
24
ARIYA
PHOUNSAVATH
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
31 LAO 18:24:44
25
SJOERD
BAX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 NED 18:25:40
26
SYLVAIN
MONIQUET
LOTTO SOUDAL
24 BEL 18:26:03
27
HUGO
TOUMIRE
COFIDIS
21 FRA 18:26:32
28
AIMAN
CAHYADI
MULA
29 INA 18:26:51
29
CARTER
BETTLES
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
24 AUS 18:28:55
30
CARLOS
BARBERO CUESTA
LOTTO SOUDAL
31 ESP 18:29:09
31
ADRIA
MORENO SALA
BURGOS-BH
31 ESP 18:29:35
32
JOEL
SUTER
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
24 SUI 18:30:08
33
RICARDO ALEJANDRO
ZURITA GARCIA
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
22 ESP 18:30:16
34
PEERAPOL
CHAWCHIANGKWANG
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
36 THA 18:30:22
35
MANABU
ISHIBASHI
TEAM UKYO
30 JPN 18:30:29
36
DIEGO ANDRES
CAMARGO PINEDA
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
24 COL 18:30:43
37
YUHI
TODOME
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
20 JPN 18:31:17
38
YUMA
KOISHI
TEAM UKYO
29 JPN 18:31:51
39
MARCELO
FELIPE
32 PHI 18:34:08
40
MATHIAS
JØRGENSEN
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 DEN 18:34:43
41
THANAKHAN
CHAIYASOMBAT
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
23 THA 18:34:49
42
SARAWUT
SIRIRONNACHAI
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
30 THA 18:34:52
43
GIANNI
MOSCON
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
28 ITA 18:35:47
44
MAX
KANTER
MOVISTAR TEAM
25 GER 18:37:35
45
GLEB
SYRITSA
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
***
46
MARIJN
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
23 NED 18:38:15
47
SEAN
BENNETT
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
26 USA 18:38:43
48
RATCHANON
YAOWARAT
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
23 THA 18:38:52
49
MANUEL
PEÑALVER ANIORTE
BURGOS-BH
24 ESP 18:39:26
50
GUSTAV
BASSON
PROTOUCH
26 RSA 18:39:30
51
ALEXANDER
MOLENAAR
BURGOS-BH
23 NED 18:39:30
52
CALLUM
ORMISTON
PROTOUCH
22 RSA 18:39:42
53
YEVGENIY
GIDICH
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
26 KAZ 18:39:46
54
RENCH MICHAEL
BONDOC
21 PHI 18:40:38
55
ZHE YIE
KEE
19 MAS 18:40:41
56
IGOR
CHZHAN
ALMATY CYCLING TEAM
23 KAZ 18:40:48
57
ERLEND
BLIKRA
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
25 NOR 18:42:09
58
REINARDT
JANSE VAN RENSBURG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 RSA 18:42:18
59
AHMAD YOGA ILHAM
FIRDAUS
MULA
22 INA 18:43:47
60
XIANJING
LYU
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
24 CHN 18:45:46
61
STIAN
EDVARDSEN-FREDHEIM
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
19 NOR 18:46:08
62
SANDY
HASAN
MULA
24 INA 18:46:26
63
ETIENNE
VAN EMPEL
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
28 NED 18:46:27
64
EDUARD-MICHAEL
GROSU
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
30 ROU 18:46:37
65
OLIVER
STENNING
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
24 AUS 18:48:56
66
DAVID
VAN DER POEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
30 NED 18:49:15
67
JARRAD
DRIZNERS
LOTTO SOUDAL
23 AUS 18:49:52
68
VINICIUS
RANGEL COSTA
MOVISTAR TEAM
21 BRA 18:49:53
69
ANGEL
FUENTES PANIEGO
BURGOS-BH
26 ESP 18:49:57
70
CAMERON
SCOTT
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
24 AUS 18:50:07
71
KANE
RICHARDS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
26 AUS 18:50:16
72
LIONEL
TAMINIAUX
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
26 BEL 18:50:21
73
RÜDIGER
SELIG
LOTTO SOUDAL
33 GER 18:51:41
74
JULIUS
VAN DEN BERG
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
26 NED 18:51:55
75
NICHOL
PAREJA
22 PHI 18:52:23
76
AYCO
BASTIAENS
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
26 BEL 18:52:30
77
THOMAS
DE GENDT
LOTTO SOUDAL
36 BEL 18:52:38
78
JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOLANO BENAVIDES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
28 COL 18:52:41
79
FILIPPO
TAGLIANI
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
27 ITA 18:56:10
80
NAVUTI
LIPHONGYU
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
31 THA 18:57:41
81
RAYMOND
KREDER
TEAM UKYO
33 NED 19:00:52
82
JAKUB
MARECZKO
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
28 ITA 19:02:53
83
CRAIG
WIGGINS
ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST
23 AUS 19:02:57
84
ARTTASORN
PANSAARD
21 THA 19:04:34
85
SAHARAT
SIMONS
25 THA 19:05:07
86
WESLEY
KREDER
COFIDIS
32 NED 19:07:01
87
PAUL
DAUMONT
PROTOUCH
23 BUR 19:07:03
88
KONGPHOB
THIMACHAI
20 THA 19:07:11
89
RYUKI
UGA
TEAM UKYO
23 JPN 19:08:18
90
MUHAMMAD
ABBDURROHMAN
MULA
25 INA 19:09:31
91
MIGUEL ANGEL
FERNANDEZ RUIZ
GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
25 ESP 19:10:39
92
MUHAMAD NUR AIMAN
MOHD ZARIFF
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM
25 MAS 19:13:03
93
NIK MOHD AZWAN
ZULKIFLIE
32 MAS 19:13:26
94
SOFIAN NABIL OMAR
MOHD BAKRI
29 MAS 19:14:40
95
TRYM BJØRNER WESTGAARD
HOLTHER
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
19 NOR 19:14:42
96
MUHAMMAD AMEEN
AHMAD KAMAL
27 MAS 19:18:57
97
MOHAMAD IZZAT HILMI
ABDUL HALIL
27 MAS 19:18:59
98
WILLEM JAKOBUS
SMIT
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
30 RSA 19:20:39
99
MARCO
LUMANOG
24 PHI 19:22:14
100
TIANO
DA SILVA
PROTOUCH
21 RSA 19:22:26
101
JOHN RICHARD
SALAZAR
24 PHI 19:23:41
102
MUHAMMAD ANDY
ROYAN
MULA
19 INA 19:25:10
103
SUPACHOK
KAEWSUYA
19 THA 19:29:24
104
MUHAMMAD NUR
FATHONI
MULA
30 INA 19:30:29
105
JUNRECK
CARCUEVA
25 PHI 19:36:43