AGE NAT RESULT PTS
1
NORBERT
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 5:04:58 100.00
2
SZYMON
REKITA
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 5:04:58 75.00
3
LUKASZ
OWSIAN
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
32 POL 5:05:05 60.00
4
TOBIASZ
PAWLAK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
27 POL 5:05:05 50.00
5
PAWEL
CIESLIK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
36 POL 5:05:05 40.00
6
CESARE
BENEDETTI
BORA - HANSGROHE
35 POL 5:05:08 30.00
7
MACIEJ
BODNAR
TOTALENERGIES
37 POL 5:05:19 20.00
8
TOMASZ
BUDZINSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
24 POL 5:05:19 10.00
9
PAWEL
BERNAS
32 POL 5:05:19 5.00
10
PATRYK
STOSZ
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 5:05:19 3.00
11
PIOTR
BROZYNA
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
27 POL 5:05:19 3.00
12
BARTLOMIEJ
PROC
SANTIC-WIBATECH
23 POL 5:05:19 1.00
13
ADAM
STACHOWIAK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
33 POL 5:05:29 1.00
14
MICHAL
POMORSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
19 POL 5:05:29 1.00
15
ADRIAN
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 5:05:31 1.00
16
MATEUSZ
GRABIS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
28 POL 5:05:40
17
ALAN
BANASZEK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 5:08:05
18
STANISLAW
ANIOLKOWSKI
BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
25 POL 5:08:05
19
JAKUB
MURIAS
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 5:08:07
20
MICHAL
PALUTA
27 POL 5:08:07
21
GRZEGORZ
PAWLAK
33 POL 5:08:07
22
FILIP
MACIEJUK
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
23 POL 5:08:07
23
SZYMON
TRACZ
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
24 POL 5:08:07
24
PIOTR
MIERZYNSKI
22 POL 5:08:07
25
ARTUR
SOWINSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
25 POL 5:08:07
26
ADAM
KUS
23 POL 5:08:07
27
PAWEL
SZOSTKA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 5:08:07
28
BARTOSZ
RUDYK
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 5:08:07
29
PRZEMYSLAW
KOTULSKI
22 POL 5:08:07
30
ANTONI
OLSZAR
21 POL 5:08:12
31
SZYMON
SAJNOK
COFIDIS
25 POL 5:08:12
32
MATEUSZ
KOSTANSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
23 POL 5:08:12
33
DAWID
MIGAS
23 POL 5:08:12
34
DAMIAN
SLAWEK
25 POL 5:08:12
35
MARCELI
BOGUSLAWSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 5:08:12
36
DAMIAN
PAPIERSKI
VOSTER ATS TEAM
22 POL 5:08:12
37
KACPER
MACIEJUK
19 POL 5:08:12
38
IGOR
SEK
19 POL 5:08:12
39
JAN
FIJAK
22 POL 5:08:15
40
JAKUB
ZUREK
20 POL 5:08:15
41
JAN
MIAZGA
23 POL 5:08:15
42
KAMIL
SZYMACHA
20 POL 5:08:15
43
KACPER
CENTKA
20 POL 5:08:15
44
FILIP
BIERNACKI
21 POL 5:08:15
45
FILIP
PROKOPYSZYN
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
22 POL 5:08:15
46
JOZEF
MANK
23 POL 5:08:15
47
JAKUB
MALACHOWSKI
21 POL 5:08:15
48
IGNACY
CHMIELEWSKI
19 POL 5:08:15
49
PATRYK
GIERACKI
23 POL 5:08:15
50
MILOSZ
OSKO
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
20 POL 5:08:20
51
DANIEL
STANISZEWSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
25 POL 5:08:20
52
SZYMON
LAPSA
20 POL 5:08:20
53
JAKUB
KACZMAREK
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
29 POL 5:08:20
54
ANTONI
GANKO
23 POL 5:08:20
55
KAMIL
SIEDLACZEK
26 POL 5:08:20
56
MICHAL
PODLASKI
34 POL 5:08:20
57
MARCIN
BUDZINSKI
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
24 POL 5:08:20
58
MATEUSZ
GAJDULEWICZ
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
19 POL 5:08:24
59
ADAM
ZUBER
43 POL 5:08:24
60
MICHAL
RZACA
19 POL 5:08:24
61
PIOTR
PEKALA
SANTIC-WIBATECH
24 POL 5:08:24
62
ALEKSANDER
WYSZYNSKI
19 POL 5:08:29
63
MICHAL
BRAULINSKI
30 POL 5:08:32
64
WIKTOR
GINDOROWICZ
27 POL 5:08:36
65
KRZYSZTOF
PARMA
VOSTER ATS TEAM
35 POL 5:08:43
66
SZYMON
KRAWCZYK
VOSTER ATS TEAM
24 POL 5:08:47
67
KAMIL
MALECKI
LOTTO SOUDAL
26 POL 5:08:47
68
WOJCIECH
PSZCZOLARSKI
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV
31 POL 5:08:50
69
JAKUB
MUSIALIK
20 POL 5:09:55
70
MARCIN
ZAREBSKI
22 POL 5:13:49 Sluiten