1 2 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
ESTONIA 24 3h41'21'' 7
2 185 PITHIE Laurence
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 0'' 3
3 31 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
LITHUANIA 33 0'' 1
4 143 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 0''
5 11 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 0''
6 101 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 0''
7 144 SKIVILD Robin
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 0''
8 136 BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 0''
9 73 KISKONEN Siim
EST
24 0''
10 182 PAGE Hugo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 0''
11 181 GERMANI Lorenzo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 0''
12 92 STRAVERS Jarri
NED
24 0''
13 23 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
LATVIA 30 0''
14 134 FIALA Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 0''
15 61 KIVISTIK Gert
EST
26 0''
16 123 SKRETTEBERG Mathias
NOR
21 0''
17 102 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 0''
18 16 MIKUTIS Aivaras
LTU
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 0''
19 13 PELTONEN Ukko
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 0''
20 1 JOEÄÄR Gert
EST
ESTONIA 34 0''
21 62 MESI Joosep
EST
20 0''
22 22 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
LATVIA 29 0''
23 145 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 0''
24 71 DURY Luc
FRA
24 0''
25 146 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 0''
26 131 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 0''
27 142 JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 0''
28 103 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 0''
29 14 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 0''
30 104 KUREK Adrian
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 33 0''
31 34 KELMELIS Aristidas
LTU
LITHUANIA 21 0''
32 186 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 12''
33 52 ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas
LTU
31 9'58''
34 15 BITINAS Mantas
LTU
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 9'58''
35 122 SØRBØ Magnus
NOR
19 9'58''
36 151 SILLANKORVA Jaakko
FIN
FINLAND 21 10'01''
37 21 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
LATVIA 30 10'03''
38 54 KOVALIOVAS Edgaras
LTU
32 10'03''
39 121 TJØTTA Martin
NOR
20 10'03''
40 125 VIK Ivar Dynegland
NOR
19 10'07''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 106 items
41 176 SCHREIBER Robert
GER
19 11'30''
42 93 BAKKER Björn
NED
28 11'30''
43 163 MERSEBURG Dominik
GER
30 11'30''
44 96 NIKKELS Eelke
NED
29 11'30''
45 174 MAI Tom
GER
21 11'30''
46 172 SCHMIEDER Giovanni
GER
19 11'30''
47 165 HAMM Henrik
GER
24 11'30''
48 154 MAKOGON Vladyslav
FIN
FINLAND 26 11'30''
49 83 COLLUCCINI Nicolas
FRA
23 11'30''
50 24 DANKBARS Oskars
LAT
LATVIA 20 11'30''
51 94 VAN DE POL Martin
NED
30 11'30''
52 26 BINOVSKIS Bruno Martins
LAT
LATVIA 19 11'30''
53 25 KRASTS Alekss
LAT
LATVIA 20 11'30''
54 36 JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
LTU
LITHUANIA 22 11'30''
55 75 MASIULIS Denas
LTU
22 11'30''
56 155 KNAAPI Markus
FIN
FINLAND 19 11'30''
57 32 BENIUŠIS Justas
LTU
LITHUANIA 24 11'30''
58 33 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
LITHUANIA 24 11'30''
59 95 QUAEDVLIEG Lars
NED
26 11'30''
60 53 STRIŠKA Mindaugas
LTU
37 11'30''
61 4 VAHTRA Norman
EST
ESTONIA 25 11'30''
62 5 VAIDEM Josten
EST
ESTONIA 27 11'30''
63 55 TALACKA Lukas
LTU
27 11'30''
64 135 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 11'30''
65 113 AHLSSON Jonathan
SWE
SWEDEN 19 11'30''
66 124 WÆHRE Magnus
NOR
19 11'30''
67 133 HETFLEIŠ Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 11'30''
68 111 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
SWEDEN 22 11'30''
69 152 LINDAHL Jesper
FIN
FINLAND 24 11'30''
70 105 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 11'30''
71 116 KVIST Linus
SWE
SWEDEN 22 11'30''
72 106 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 11'30''
73 85 PELLEGRIN Mathieu
FRA
26 11'30''
74 112 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
SWEDEN 22 11'30''
75 115 FORSSELL Hugo
SWE
SWEDEN 22 11'30''
76 76 SANKMANN Joosep
EST
22 11'30''
77 35 KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas
LTU
LITHUANIA 21 11'30''
78 164 FISCHER Robin
GER
27 11'30''
79 45 SEKSE Runar
NOR
22 11'30''
80 173 RICHTER Peter
GER
36 11'30''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 106 items
81 171 FRIGGE Niels
GER
19 11'30''
82 6 TARVIS Peeter
EST
ESTONIA 28 11'30''
83 74 LESAGE Corentin
FRA
21 11'30''
84 132 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 11'30''
85 42 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
23 11'30''
86 126 KORSNES Marcus
NOR
20 11'30''
87 3 TARASSOV Kirill
EST
ESTONIA 24 11'30''
88 81 KERVADEC Stevan
FRA
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND 28 11'30''
89 153 VAINIO Veeti
FIN
FINLAND 20 11'30''
90 141 HANSEN Tobias
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 11'30''
91 64 MÖLL Robin
EST
21 11'30''
92 91 MERX Peter
NED
33 11'30''
93 43 SØRENSEN Petter
NOR
22 11'41''
94 175 LENNÉ Arthur
GER
20 11'41''
95 183 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 11'45''
96 66 UULIMAA Ats
EST
21 21'43''
97 56 STALIŪNAS Mantas
LTU
31 21'43''
98 65 VEEVO Rait
EST
19 21'43''
99 63 LEIDT Markus
EST
20 21'43''
100 12 LAANEMÄE Erki
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 21'53''
41 HALVORSEN Erik Gellein
NOR
23 DNF
184 PIDCOCK Joseph
GBR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 DNF
161 WALTER Hannes
GER
31 DNF
51 DŽERVUS Darijus
LTU
31 DNF
114 HILLERSTRÖM RUNDH Victor
SWE
SWEDEN 28 DNF
166 LAUF Marc
GER
20 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 106 of 106 items
gc
185 PITHIE Laurence
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 7h07'52'' 1
2 2 LAUK Karl Patrick
EST
ESTONIA 24 1''
3 11 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 7''
4 31 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
LITHUANIA 33 9''
5 101 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 9''
6 102 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 10''
7 146 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 10''
8 73 KISKONEN Siim
EST
24 11''
9 22 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
LATVIA 29 11''
10 61 KIVISTIK Gert
EST
26 11''
11 136 BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 11''
12 182 PAGE Hugo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 12''
13 143 LØLAND Sakarias Koller
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 13''
14 23 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
LATVIA 30 13''
15 144 SKIVILD Robin
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 13''
16 14 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 13''
17 103 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 13''
18 134 FIALA Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 13''
19 62 MESI Joosep
EST
20 13''
20 145 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 13''
21 13 PELTONEN Ukko
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 13''
22 181 GERMANI Lorenzo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 19 13''
23 131 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 13''
24 71 DURY Luc
FRA
24 13''
25 104 KUREK Adrian
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 33 13''
26 1 JOEÄÄR Gert
EST
ESTONIA 34 13''
27 16 MIKUTIS Aivaras
LTU
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 13''
28 186 THOMPSON Reuben
NZL
GROUPAMA - FDJ 20 3'28''
29 34 KELMELIS Aristidas
LTU
LITHUANIA 21 7'12''
30 142 JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestøl
NOR
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 7'22''
31 123 SKRETTEBERG Mathias
NOR
21 7'25''
32 92 STRAVERS Jarri
NED
24 7'25''
33 15 BITINAS Mantas
LTU
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 10'11''
34 122 SØRBØ Magnus
NOR
19 10'11''
35 52 ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas
LTU
31 10'11''
36 21 FLAKSIS Andzs
LAT
LATVIA 30 10'13''
37 151 SILLANKORVA Jaakko
FIN
FINLAND 21 10'14''
38 121 TJØTTA Martin
NOR
20 10'16''
39 54 KOVALIOVAS Edgaras
LTU
32 10'16''
40 116 KVIST Linus
SWE
SWEDEN 22 11'33''
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 100 items
41 4 VAHTRA Norman
EST
ESTONIA 25 11'39''
42 164 FISCHER Robin
GER
27 11'40''
43 93 BAKKER Björn
NED
28 11'43''
44 165 HAMM Henrik
GER
24 11'43''
45 96 NIKKELS Eelke
NED
29 11'43''
46 33 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
LITHUANIA 24 11'43''
47 36 JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
LTU
LITHUANIA 22 11'43''
48 163 MERSEBURG Dominik
GER
30 11'43''
49 113 AHLSSON Jonathan
SWE
SWEDEN 19 11'43''
50 155 KNAAPI Markus
FIN
FINLAND 19 11'43''
51 76 SANKMANN Joosep
EST
22 11'43''
52 42 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
23 11'43''
53 24 DANKBARS Oskars
LAT
LATVIA 20 11'43''
54 111 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
SWEDEN 22 11'43''
55 141 HANSEN Tobias
DEN
UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 11'43''
56 172 SCHMIEDER Giovanni
GER
19 11'43''
57 25 KRASTS Alekss
LAT
LATVIA 20 11'43''
58 154 MAKOGON Vladyslav
FIN
FINLAND 26 11'43''
59 135 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 11'43''
60 5 VAIDEM Josten
EST
ESTONIA 27 11'43''
61 153 VAINIO Veeti
FIN
FINLAND 20 11'43''
62 126 KORSNES Marcus
NOR
20 11'43''
63 174 MAI Tom
GER
21 11'43''
64 133 HETFLEIŠ Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 11'43''
65 75 MASIULIS Denas
LTU
22 11'43''
66 112 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
SWEDEN 22 11'43''
67 55 TALACKA Lukas
LTU
27 11'43''
68 3 TARASSOV Kirill
EST
ESTONIA 24 11'43''
69 35 KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas
LTU
LITHUANIA 21 11'43''
70 115 FORSSELL Hugo
SWE
SWEDEN 22 11'43''
71 132 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 11'43''
72 124 WÆHRE Magnus
NOR
19 11'43''
73 171 FRIGGE Niels
GER
19 11'43''
74 173 RICHTER Peter
GER
36 11'43''
75 175 LENNÉ Arthur
GER
20 11'54''
76 183 SCOTSON Miles
AUS
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 11'58''
77 106 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 12'39''
78 125 VIK Ivar Dynegland
NOR
19 17'29''
79 26 BINOVSKIS Bruno Martins
LAT
LATVIA 19 18'52''
80 53 STRIŠKA Mindaugas
LTU
37 18'52''
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 100 items
81 95 QUAEDVLIEG Lars
NED
26 18'52''
82 152 LINDAHL Jesper
FIN
FINLAND 24 18'52''
83 6 TARVIS Peeter
EST
ESTONIA 28 18'52''
84 94 VAN DE POL Martin
NED
30 18'55''
85 32 BENIUŠIS Justas
LTU
LITHUANIA 24 18'55''
86 85 PELLEGRIN Mathieu
FRA
26 18'55''
87 105 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 18'55''
88 45 SEKSE Runar
NOR
22 18'55''
89 43 SØRENSEN Petter
NOR
22 19'06''
90 91 MERX Peter
NED
33 19'15''
91 66 UULIMAA Ats
EST
21 21'56''
92 12 LAANEMÄE Erki
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 22'06''
93 63 LEIDT Markus
EST
20 23'23''
94 176 SCHREIBER Robert
GER
19 27'04''
95 83 COLLUCCINI Nicolas
FRA
23 27'04''
96 74 LESAGE Corentin
FRA
21 27'04''
97 81 KERVADEC Stevan
FRA
YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND 28 27'04''
98 64 MÖLL Robin
EST
21 27'04''
99 56 STALIŪNAS Mantas
LTU
31 28'58''
100 65 VEEVO Rait
EST
19 37'17''