1 16 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 3:56:02 7
2 24 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 3:56:03 3
3 91 FISHER-BLACK Finn
NZL
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 3:56:03 1
4 83 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 25 3:56:05
5 13 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 3:56:05
6 21 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 3:56:08
7 234 MAAS Jan
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 25 3:56:08
8 262 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
23 3:56:11
9 284 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 25 3:56:11
10 286 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 50 3:56:11
11 216 STOSZ Patryk
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 3:56:16
12 41 FLUECKIGER Mathias
SUI
SWITZERLAND 33 3:56:16
13 36 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 32 3:56:16
14 263 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
22 3:56:16
15 232 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 3:56:19
16 166 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 3:56:19
17 256 CAMRDA Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 3:56:19
18 261 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
23 3:56:19
19 71 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 3:56:25
20 201 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
TEAM VORARLBERG 29 3:56:25
21 126 TRACZ Szymon
POL
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 3:56:28
22 104 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 22 3:56:31
23 26 ŘEPA Vojtěch
CZE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 21 3:56:31
24 112 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 3:56:31
25 212 REKITA Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 3:56:31
26 153 GEßNER Jakob
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 3:56:31
27 133 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 3:56:31
28 51 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 3:56:31
29 12 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 3:56:31
30 25 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 3:56:40
31 274 DELACROIX Tristan
FRA
27 3:56:40
32 102 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 3:56:46
33 152 BENZ Pirmin
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 3:56:46
34 211 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 3:56:46
35 142 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 3:56:50
36 236 MOBACH Jarno
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 3:56:53
37 122 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 21 3:56:53
38 192 MARUKHIN Daniil
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 3:57:01
39 132 DAVIS Corey
USA
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 29 3:57:07
40 124 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 24 3:57:13
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 165 items
41 105 SKOK Anže
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 3:57:15
42 22 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 3:57:15
43 283 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 25 3:57:20
44 204 MORENO SALA Adria
ESP
TEAM VORARLBERG 30 3:57:22
45 82 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 3:57:24
46 81 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 37 3:57:27
47 14 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 3:57:27
48 45 ROTH Joel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 3:57:29
49 62 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 3:57:29
50 195 SHTEIN Iogan
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 3:57:33
51 96 VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 3:57:36
52 161 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 3:57:36
53 66 PELTONEN Ukko
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 3:57:40
54 163 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 3:57:40
55 272 GOUBERT Jean
FRA
27 3:57:40
56 92 VAN BEKKUM Darren
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 3:57:48
57 43 PÜNTENER Fabio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 3:57:53
58 183 GAMPER Mario
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 22 3:58:12
59 135 TAEBLING Paul
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 3:58:34
60 94 GELEIJN Owen
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 3:59:36
61 32 GRADEK Kamil
POL
VINI ZABU' 31 4:00:07
62 11 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 4:00:32
63 15 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38 4:00:32
64 85 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 28 4:01:47
65 254 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 4:01:51
66 235 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 4:02:07
67 84 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 27 4:02:11
68 265 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
28 4:02:25
69 176 SMITH Nathan
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 4:02:33
70 141 MANDRYSCH John
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 4:02:43
71 151 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 22 4:02:43
72 193 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 29 4:02:43
73 282 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 25 4:02:43
74 224 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 25 4:02:43
75 223 KABAS Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 4:02:43
76 273 GARDELLA Florent
FRA
21 4:02:43
77 275 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
23 4:02:43
78 156 PETER Jannis
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 4:02:43
79 202 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 28 4:02:43
80 143 LINDNER Tom
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 4:02:43
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 165 items
81 42 SPESCHA Ursin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 4:02:43
82 5 RABOTTINI Matteo
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 34 4:02:43
83 23 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 4:02:43
84 252 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 4:02:43
85 182 BURKE Jack
CAN
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 26 4:02:43
86 155 UHLIG Henri
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 20 4:02:43
87 154 ROSNER Linus
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 20 4:02:43
88 213 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 4:02:43
89 194 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 21 4:02:43
90 191 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 24 4:02:43
91 46 SCHÄTTI Luca
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 4:02:43
92 165 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 4:02:43
93 144 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 4:02:43
94 53 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 4:02:43
95 134 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 4:02:43
96 64 MIRZOJEV Artjom
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 4:02:43
97 231 HALLER Patrick
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 4:02:43
98 164 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 4:02:43
99 214 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 33 4:02:43
100 116 STANISZEWSKI Daniel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 4:02:43
101 114 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 4:03:43
102 75 DELLA LUNGA Francesco
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 4:03:59
103 111 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 4:04:10
104 115 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 4:04:10
105 125 ODA Hijiri
JPN
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 4:04:10
106 196 DOSTIYEV Ilkhan
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 19 4:04:35
107 123 MEYER Robin
FRA
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 25 4:05:20
108 65 RUBENIS Pauls
LAT
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 4:07:10
109 175 RIDOLFO Filippo
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 20 4:07:17
110 181 ALBRECHT Jasper
AUS
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 22 4:07:17
111 61 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 4:07:17
112 136 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 4:07:23
113 93 BOVEN Lars
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 4:07:23
114 54 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 4:07:51
115 215 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 4:07:58
116 203 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 28 4:08:05
117 172 CEURENS Robbe
BEL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 20 4:08:05
118 205 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG 32 4:08:05
119 251 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 4:08:05
120 243 JENKO Robert
SLO
31 4:08:05
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 165 items
121 2 MARENZI Lorenzo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 23 4:08:05
122 74 GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David
COL
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 4:08:05
123 76 UMBRI Gidas
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 4:08:05
124 226 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 4:08:05
125 206 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 25 4:08:05
126 145 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 4:08:05
127 162 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 4:08:05
128 253 FIALA Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 4:08:05
129 281 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 22 4:08:05
130 72 BOSCARO Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 4:08:05
131 3 KVASINA Filip
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 23 4:08:05
132 146 JÄGELER Robert
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 4:08:05
133 255 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 4:08:05
134 244 ŠTAJNAR Mihael
SLO
21 4:08:05
135 55 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 4:08:05
136 285 MARCHETTI Moreno
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 23 4:08:05
137 225 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 26 4:08:05
138 241 PAVLIČ Marko
SLO
28 4:08:05
139 63 KARPENKO Gleb
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 4:08:05
140 221 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 27 4:08:53
141 113 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 4:09:15
142 35 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 30 4:10:00
143 44 LILLO Dario
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 4:10:38
144 31 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
VINI ZABU' 27 4:11:27
145 171 BIETRY Sacha
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 4:17:56
34 BERTAZZO Liam
ITA
VINI ZABU' 29 DNF
56 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 DNF
106 HRIBAR Jernej
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 DNF
121 KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NOR
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 DNF
186 PER Gorazd
SLO
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 24 DNF
242 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
26 DNF
245 ČIBEJ Simon
SLO
24 DNF
271 LEBEAU Mattis
FRA
22 DNF
276 MICHEL Simon
FRA
20 DNF
1 BARAC Antonio
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 DNF
52 GLIVAR Gal
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 DNF
86 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 23 DNF
101 BARNHILL Zac
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 DNF
185 LUBE Bernhard
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 19 DNF
266 ZIHERL Luka
SLO
19 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 165 items
174 KOTULSKI Przemyslaw
POL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 DSQ
4 KARIC Vedad
BIH
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 33 DNS
95 RYAN Archie
IRL
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 DNS
103 HOPKINS Dylan
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 20 DNS
233 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 DNS
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 165 of 165 items
gc
1 16 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 7:39:57 1
2 91 FISHER-BLACK Finn
NZL
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 7:39:58
3 24 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 7:39:59
4 234 MAAS Jan
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 25 7:40:06
5 83 ŤOUPALÍK Adam
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 25 7:40:08
6 13 SAVINI Daniel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 24 7:40:09
7 21 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 20 7:40:11
8 262 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
23 7:40:12
9 284 GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 25 7:40:15
10 216 STOSZ Patryk
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 7:40:16
11 263 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
22 7:40:18
12 41 FLUECKIGER Mathias
SUI
SWITZERLAND 33 7:40:20
13 232 HEIDEMANN Miguel
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 7:40:20
14 286 REBELLIN Davide
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 50 7:40:21
15 12 FIORELLI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 27 7:40:22
16 261 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
23 7:40:23
17 36 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 32 7:40:24
18 256 CAMRDA Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 7:40:25
19 71 BARONCINI Filippo
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 7:40:26
20 166 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 7:40:28
21 201 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
TEAM VORARLBERG 29 7:40:29
22 104 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 22 7:40:30
23 133 HEMING Miká
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 7:40:31
24 51 HOČEVAR Kristjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 7:40:33
25 126 TRACZ Szymon
POL
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 7:40:34
26 153 GEßNER Jakob
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 7:40:34
27 112 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 26 7:40:36
28 26 ŘEPA Vojtěch
CZE
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 21 7:40:38
29 25 VAN DER TUUK Danny
NED
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 7:40:43
30 274 DELACROIX Tristan
FRA
27 7:40:44
31 102 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 24 7:40:46
32 211 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 7:40:47
33 152 BENZ Pirmin
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 7:40:49
34 142 RÖBER Dominik
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 7:40:53
35 236 MOBACH Jarno
NED
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 7:40:58
36 122 BÖGLI Jonathan
SUI
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 21 7:41:02
37 192 MARUKHIN Daniil
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 7:41:05
38 132 DAVIS Corey
USA
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 29 7:41:11
39 105 SKOK Anže
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 7:41:16
40 22 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 24 7:41:20
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 145 items
41 124 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 24 7:41:21
42 14 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 7:41:25
43 283 COLOMBO Raul
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 25 7:41:27
44 204 MORENO SALA Adria
ESP
TEAM VORARLBERG 30 7:41:27
45 62 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 7:41:32
46 45 ROTH Joel
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 7:41:34
47 161 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 33 7:41:40
48 96 VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 7:41:42
49 163 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 7:41:42
50 272 GOUBERT Jean
FRA
27 7:41:46
51 43 PÜNTENER Fabio
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 7:41:54
52 183 GAMPER Mario
AUT
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 22 7:42:17
53 212 REKITA Szymon
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 7:42:28
54 81 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 37 7:43:19
55 195 SHTEIN Iogan
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 22 7:43:25
56 82 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 26 7:43:36
57 94 GELEIJN Owen
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 7:43:40
58 92 VAN BEKKUM Darren
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 7:44:00
59 32 GRADEK Kamil
POL
VINI ZABU' 31 7:44:10
60 11 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 32 7:44:34
61 15 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38 7:44:38
62 135 TAEBLING Paul
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 22 7:44:41
63 66 PELTONEN Ukko
FIN
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 7:45:09
64 85 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 28 7:45:52
65 254 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 7:45:55
66 235 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 7:46:08
67 84 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 27 7:46:12
68 155 UHLIG Henri
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 20 7:46:41
69 273 GARDELLA Florent
FRA
21 7:46:43
70 231 HALLER Patrick
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 7:46:44
71 214 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 33 7:46:44
72 141 MANDRYSCH John
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 7:46:44
73 53 PER David
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 7:46:45
74 252 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 7:46:45
75 164 VERMEULEN Moran
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 24 7:46:45
76 144 NOLDE Tobias
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 23 7:46:45
77 143 LINDNER Tom
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 20 7:46:46
78 134 GALKA Michal
POL
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 20 7:46:46
79 224 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 25 7:46:46
80 193 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 29 7:46:46
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 145 items
81 156 PETER Jannis
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 21 7:46:46
82 282 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 25 7:46:46
83 154 ROSNER Linus
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 20 7:46:47
84 202 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 28 7:46:48
85 213 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 27 7:46:48
86 46 SCHÄTTI Luca
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 7:46:48
87 165 TUREK Daniel
CZE
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 28 7:46:50
88 151 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM 22 7:46:51
89 182 BURKE Jack
CAN
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 26 7:46:51
90 114 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 7:47:45
91 75 DELLA LUNGA Francesco
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 7:48:01
92 125 ODA Hijiri
JPN
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 23 7:48:15
93 115 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 32 7:48:16
94 265 REPŠE Uroš
SLO
28 7:48:20
95 176 SMITH Nathan
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 7:48:31
96 64 MIRZOJEV Artjom
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 7:48:35
97 42 SPESCHA Ursin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 7:48:38
98 223 KABAS Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 7:48:38
99 194 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 21 7:48:39
100 5 RABOTTINI Matteo
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 34 7:48:42
101 275 BONNEFOIX Edouard
FRA
23 7:48:42
102 111 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 28 7:50:00
103 116 STANISZEWSKI Daniel
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 7:50:25
104 123 MEYER Robin
FRA
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI 25 7:51:12
105 65 RUBENIS Pauls
LAT
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 7:51:14
106 61 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 7:51:18
107 175 RIDOLFO Filippo
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 20 7:51:19
108 93 BOVEN Lars
NED
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 7:51:21
109 181 ALBRECHT Jasper
AUS
UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL 22 7:51:21
110 136 WOLLENBERG Tim
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 21 7:51:24
111 54 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 7:51:53
112 205 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG 32 7:51:54
113 55 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 7:52:06
114 145 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 22 7:52:06
115 206 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 25 7:52:06
116 243 JENKO Robert
SLO
31 7:52:07
117 76 UMBRI Gidas
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 20 7:52:07
118 226 SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 7:52:08
119 63 KARPENKO Gleb
EST
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 7:52:08
120 74 GOMEZ JARAMILLO Nicolas David
COL
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 7:52:09
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 145 items
121 203 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 28 7:52:09
122 244 ŠTAJNAR Mihael
SLO
21 7:52:09
123 253 FIALA Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 7:52:09
124 162 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 7:52:09
125 255 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 7:52:10
126 221 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 27 7:52:47
127 23 ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 23 7:53:10
128 113 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI 24 7:53:14
129 191 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 24 7:53:46
130 72 BOSCARO Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 7:53:55
131 281 BOBBO Riccardo
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 22 7:53:59
132 2 MARENZI Lorenzo
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 23 7:54:00
133 251 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 7:54:00
134 35 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' 30 7:54:01
135 215 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 7:54:11
136 31 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
VINI ZABU' 27 7:55:23
137 3 KVASINA Filip
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 23 7:55:25
138 44 LILLO Dario
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 7:56:29
139 225 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 26 7:57:48
140 241 PAVLIČ Marko
SLO
28 7:57:51
141 146 JÄGELER Robert
GER
P & S METALLTECHNIK 25 7:59:06
142 172 CEURENS Robbe
BEL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 20 7:59:08
143 171 BIETRY Sacha
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT 21 8:02:00
144 196 DOSTIYEV Ilkhan
KAZ
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS 19 8:03:03
145 285 MARCHETTI Moreno
ITA
WORK SERVICE - MARCHIOL - DYNATEK 23 8:03:39