1 31 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 39 03:04:04 125
2 53 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 27 00:00:00 85
3 56 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON//SRAM RACING 27 00:00:19 70
4 172 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 21 00:00:19 60
5 42 JACKSON Alison
CAN
LIV RACING 33 00:00:19 50
6 21 BROWN Grace
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 00:00:19 40
7 14 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM DSM 26 00:00:19 35
8 63 BUJAK Eugenia
SLO
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 32 00:00:19 30
9 1 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 00:00:19 25
10 71 BORGLI Stine
NOR
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 00:00:19 20
11 163 GIGANTE Sarah
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21 00:00:19 15
12 114 NILSSON Hanna
SWE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 00:00:19 10
13 146 DE JONG Thalita
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 28 00:00:19 5
14 36 THOMAS Leah
USA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 32 00:00:19 5
15 91 KASTELIJN Yara
NED
PLANTUR-PURA 24 00:00:22 5
16 12 LABOUS Juliette
FRA
TEAM DSM 23 00:00:22 3
17 76 MUZIC Evita
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 00:00:22 3
18 45 PALADIN Soraya
ITA
LIV RACING 28 00:00:26 3
19 43 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
LIV RACING 25 00:00:43 3
20 13 LIPPERT Liane
GER
TEAM DSM 23 00:02:17 3
21 4 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 00:02:17 3
22 3 CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 00:04:08 3
23 276 RÜEGG Noemi
SUI
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 20 00:04:08 3
24 24 ROY Sarah
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 35 00:04:08 3
25 93 CANT Sanne
BEL
PLANTUR-PURA 31 00:04:08 3
26 82 KOSTER Anouska
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 28 00:04:08
27 85 SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 23 00:04:10
28 182 NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia
RUS
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 00:04:12
29 86 VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 28 00:04:13
30 5 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 00:04:17
31 73 COPPONI Clara
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 22 00:04:40
32 61 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 34 00:04:40
33 245 LELEIVYTE Rasa
LTU
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 33 00:04:40
34 46 JASKULSKA Marta
POL
LIV RACING 21 00:04:40
35 183 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
MEX
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00:04:40
36 81 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 26 00:04:40
37 161 BUURMAN Eva
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 27 00:04:40
38 54 CHABBEY Elise
SUI
CANYON//SRAM RACING 28 00:04:40
39 273 GRANGIER India
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 21 00:04:40
40 214 PENTON Sara
SWE
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 33 00:04:40
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 165 items
41 196 KERN Špela
SLO
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 31 00:04:40
42 96 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
PLANTUR-PURA 22 00:04:40
43 23 FIDANZA Arianna
ITA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 26 00:04:40
44 62 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 23 00:04:40
45 155 VAN BOKHOVEN Julia
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:04:40
46 41 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
LIV RACING 27 00:04:43
47 266 VAN DE VEL Sara
BEL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 27 00:04:43
48 25 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 33 00:04:43
49 6 WINDER Ruth
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 00:04:45
50 2 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 00:04:45
51 162 FAULKNER Kristen
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 29 00:07:41
52 166 YONAMINE Eri
JPN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 30 00:07:41
53 15 GEORGI Pfeiffer
GBR
TEAM DSM 21 00:09:02
54 52 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON//SRAM RACING 26 00:09:02
55 164 KESSLER Nina
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 00:09:02
56 154 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 00:09:02
57 185 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 00:09:02
58 205 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
NOR
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 23 00:09:02
59 226 SOLOVEI Ganna
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 29 00:09:02
60 181 RAGUSA Katia
ITA
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 00:09:02
61 222 DE ROECK Naomi
BEL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 31 00:09:02
62 212 CHRISTMAS Danielle
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 34 00:09:02
63 236 WATERREUS Kylie
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 23 00:09:02
64 192 BENITO PELLICER Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 25 00:09:02
65 125 FOUQUENET Amandine
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 00:09:02
66 153 LIMPENS Pien
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:09:02
67 234 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 34 00:09:02
68 203 LUTRO Amalie
NOR
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 21 00:09:02
69 92 VAN ALPHEN Aniek
NED
PLANTUR-PURA 22 00:09:02
70 152 NOOIJEN Lieke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:09:02
71 173 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 24 00:09:02
72 255 SHARPE Amelia
GBR
NXTG RACING 20 00:09:02
73 72 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 30 00:09:02
74 75 LE NET Marie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 00:09:02
75 193 COLJÉ Maaike
NED
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 24 00:09:02
76 112 VANDER SANDE Elise
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:09:02
77 235 VAN HOUTUM Céline
NED
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 24 00:09:02
78 233 DELBAERE Fien
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 25 00:09:02
79 104 STEIGENGA Nicole
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 00:09:02
80 145 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 26 00:09:02
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 165 items
81 216 TACEY April
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 21 00:09:02
82 22 CAMPBELL Teniel
TTO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 24 00:09:02
83 265 SHARPE Alice
IRL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 27 00:09:02
84 115 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
GBR
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:09:02
85 165 ERATH Tanja
GER
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 32 00:09:02
86 51 BRADBURY Neve
AUS
CANYON//SRAM RACING 19 00:09:02
87 123 CURINIER Léa
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 00:09:02
88 122 BECKER Charlotte
GER
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 00:09:02
89 74 GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 25 00:09:02
90 195 HEINE Vita
NOR
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 37 00:09:02
91 243 BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 23 00:09:02
92 244 ČEŠULIENĖ Inga
LTU
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 35 00:09:02
93 106 VAN EYNDE Fien
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 00:09:02
94 213 TOWERS Alice
GBR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 19 00:09:02
95 254 PLUIMERS Ilse
NED
NXTG RACING 19 00:09:02
96 94 DE WILDE Julie
BEL
PLANTUR-PURA 19 00:09:02
97 225 SHARGA Olena
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 35 00:09:02
98 261 BETZ Svenja
GER
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 26 00:09:02
99 111 PLICHTA Anna
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 29 00:09:02
100 224 MACGREGOR Bronwyn
NZL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 39 00:09:02
101 263 GRÖNDAHL Antonia
FIN
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 26 00:09:02
102 32 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 31 00:09:02
103 44 KUIJPERS Evy
NED
LIV RACING 26 00:09:02
104 26 ŽIGART Urška
SLO
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 25 00:09:02
105 33 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 30 00:09:02
106 16 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM DSM 31 00:09:02
107 124 LEVENEZ Sandra
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 42 00:09:11
108 64 GUDERZO Tatiana
ITA
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 37 00:09:11
35 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 29 DNF
202 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 28 DNF
285 GILL Nadine
GER
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 30 DNF
286 HOLDEN Elizabeth
GBR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 24 DNF
204 OLSEN Ann Helen
NOR
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 23 DNF
55 HARRIS Ella
NZL
CANYON//SRAM RACING 23 DNF
206 YSLAND Anne Dorthe
NOR
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 19 DNF
251 HOOLWERF Cathalijne
NED
NXTG RACING 21 DNF
215 OLSEN Elise Marie
NOR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 20 DNF
252 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
NXTG RACING 21 DNF
221 CREAMER Lauren
IRL
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
184 TEOLIS Jade
FRA
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 165 items
171 PIRRONE Elena
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 22 DNF
241 BALEIŠYTE Olivija
LTU
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 23 DNF
34 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 26 DNF
211 MARTINS Maria
POR
DROPS-LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR 22 DNF
242 BORGHESI Giada
ITA
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 19 DNF
201 ANDERSSON Caroline
SWE
TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS 20 DNF
231 BADEGRUBER Anna
AUT
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
232 DE SMEDT Marijke
BEL
MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM 50 DNF
11 WIEBES Lorena
NED
TEAM DSM 22 DNF
223 NAHIRNA Anna
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 33 DNF
246 SERNISSI Gemma
ITA
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO 21 DNF
66 WRIGHT Sophie
GBR
ALE' BTC LJUBLJANA 22 DNF
103 BERTEAU Victoire
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 DNF
256 SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais
CHI
NXTG RACING 20 DNF
105 LENAERS Jade
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 20 DNF
176 VIGIE Margaux
FRA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 26 DNF
113 MEERTENS Lone
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 23 DNF
102 AERNOUTS Amber
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 DNF
174 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 23 DNF
186 MILIAEVA Mariia
RUS
A.R. MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
151 BOS Leonie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 DNF
126 LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
141 JONGERIUS Claudia
NED
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 23 DNF
142 COMMISSARIS Caren
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 27 DNF
143 GHEKIERE Justine
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 25 DNF
144 DRUYTS Demmy
BEL
BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE 26 DNF
175 ALZINI Martina
ITA
VALCAR - TRAVEL & SERVICE 24 DNF
275 SQUIBAN Maeva
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 19 DNF
282 BLANCO CALBET Iurani
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 DNF
283 CAMPOS Daniela
POR
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 19 DNF
264 BECKERS Isabelle
BEL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 38 DNF
121 ALLIN Pauline
FRA
ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
262 GRIFFIN Mia
IRL
TEAM RUPELCLEANING - CHAMPION LUBRICANTS 23 DNF
281 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
ESP
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 23 DNF
284 FORTIN Emilie
CAN
BIZKAIA - DURANGO 22 DNF
274 LE BAIL Elodie
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 31 DNF
83 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM 24 DNF
194 TRIAS JORDAN Mireia
ESP
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 21 DNF
272 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 29 DNF
271 ABGRALL Noemie
FRA
STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE- MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING 22 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 165 items
191 ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina
PAR
MASSI TACTIC WOMEN TEAM 25 DNF
95 TRUYEN Marthe
BEL
PLANTUR-PURA 22 DNF
156 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 22 DNF
101 DE GROOT Marieke
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK - PROXIMUS CONTINENTAL TEAM 36 DNS
253 BORGSTRÖM Julia
SWE
NXTG RACING 20 DNS