1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
ALPECIN-FENIX 26 4:40:29 300
2 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 29 +5 250
3 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +20 215
4 VAN AERT Wout
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +51 175
5 PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 22 +54 120
6 GOGL Michael
AUT
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 28 +54 115
7 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 +54 95
8 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 35 +2:25 75
9 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 36 +2:25 60
10 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +2:39 50
11 CARR Simon
GBR
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 23 +3:36 40
12 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 26 +3:45 35
13 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 +4:19 30
14 VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +4:21 25
15 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 +4:26 20
16 GENIETS Kévin
LUX
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +4:30 20
17 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 28 +6:26 20
18 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +6:26 20
19 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 36 +6:26 20
20 BARDET Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 31 +6:26 20
21 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +6:30 12
22 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 26 +6:32 12
23 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 28 +6:32 12
24 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +6:32 12
25 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 26 +6:32 12
26 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 +6:39 12
27 DOULL Owain
GBR
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 +6:39 12
28 KRON Andreas
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +6:39 12
29 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +6:39 12
30 STANNARD Robert
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 +6:39 12
31 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 +6:43 5
32 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +6:43 5
33 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +6:43 5
34 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 26 +6:43 5
35 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 27 +6:43 5
36 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 32 +6:43 5
37 ALMEIDA João
POR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 23 +6:48 5
38 ZANA Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 +6:48 5
39 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +6:48 5
40 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +6:51 5
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 175 items
41 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 22 +6:51 5
42 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +6:51 5
43 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +6:51 5
44 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 37 +6:59 5
45 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +7:04 5
46 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
JUMBO-VISMA 24 +7:04 5
47 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 41 +7:04 5
48 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +7:04 5
49 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 +7:04 5
50 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 +7:04 5
51 HOULE Hugo
CAN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 +7:04 2
52 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 35 +7:19 2
53 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 +7:23 2
54 SIMMONS Quinn
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 +7:28 2
55 ALEOTTI Giovanni
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 22 +7:48 2
56 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 27 +8:49 1
57 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 32 +10:21 1
58 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +10:21 1
59 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 35 +10:25 1
60 JENSEN Christopher
DEN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 32 +10:40 1
61 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +10:44
62 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 36 +11:08
63 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 29 +11:48
64 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +11:57
65 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 35 +12:54
66 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 33 +13:28
67 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
INEOS GRENADIERS 24 +13:28
68 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 38 +13:28
69 GESINK Robert
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 35 +13:28
70 ZWIEHOFF Ben
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +13:28
71 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner
PUR
MOVISTAR TEAM 21 +13:28
72 VINJEBO Emil
DEN
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 27 +13:28
73 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
ERI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +13:28
74 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 +13:35
75 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 31 +13:47
76 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
JUMBO-VISMA 26 +13:47
77 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 22 +13:47
78 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 27 +13:47
79 BOHLI Tom
SUI
COFIDIS 27 +13:47
80 BAIS Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +13:47
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 175 items
81 CONCA Filippo
ITA
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 +13:47
82 CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
COFIDIS 22 +13:47
83 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 31 +13:47
84 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 32 +13:51
85 ROOSEN Timo
NED
JUMBO-VISMA 28 +13:51
86 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 36 +13:51
87 RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André
POR
COFIDIS 24 +13:51
88 VAN HOECKE Gijs
BEL
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 30 +13:51
89 BAUER Jack
NZL
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 36 +13:51
90 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM DSM 26 +13:51
91 PETILLI Simone
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 +13:51
92 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 29 +13:57
93 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 +14:06
94 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 +14:13
95 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
ALPECIN-FENIX 34 +14:13
96 BOARO Manuele
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 34 +14:16
97 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +14:21
98 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
TEAM DSM 25 +16:58
99 TUSVELD Martijn
NED
TEAM DSM 28 +17:01
100 FETTER Erik
HUN
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 21 +18:27
101 BAIS Davide
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 +18:48
102 DI RENZO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' 26 +18:48
103 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +18:48
104 DECLERCQ Benjamin
BEL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 27 +18:48
105 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +18:48
106 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS 30 +18:48
107 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
TEAM DSM 30 +18:48
108 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 23 +18:48
109 SCHMIDT Mads Würtz
DEN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 27 +20:28
110 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 32 +22:41
111 VERMAERKE Kevin
USA
TEAM DSM 21 +22:41
112 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS 34 +22:41
113 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 +22:41
114 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 35 +22:41
115 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 +22:41
116 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +22:41
117 ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
TEAM DSM 22 +22:41
118 HARPER Chris
AUS
JUMBO-VISMA 27 +22:54
VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 27 OTL
TAGLIANI Filippo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 OTL
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 175 items
RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 22 OTL
ORRICO Davide
ITA
VINI ZABU' 31 OTL
BEVILACQUA Mattia
ITA
VINI ZABU' 23 OTL
BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 32 OTL
CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
AG2R CITROEN TEAM 29 OTL
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 OTL
GRAVALOS LOPEZ Arturo
ESP
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 OTL
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 25 OTL
GARCIA GONZALEZ Sergio
ESP
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 22 OTL
VIEL Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 OTL
VIEGAS Daniel
POR
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 OTL
WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 25 OTL
MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 29 OTL
MAZZUCCO Fabio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 22 OTL
CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 OTL
VAN DEN BERG Julius
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 25 OTL
PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 23 OTL
LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 36 OTL
MARTENS Paul
GER
JUMBO-VISMA 38 DNF
RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
ALPECIN-FENIX 27 DNF
PELLAUD Simon
SUI
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 29 DNF
FELLINE Fabio
ITA
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH 31 DNF
CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 35 DNF
NOVAK Domen
SLO
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 26 DNF
PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS 25 DNF
VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 38 DNF
GABBURO Davide
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 28 DNF
ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' 26 DNF
SABATINI Fabio
ITA
COFIDIS 36 DNF
BALLERINI Davide
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 27 DNF
DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP 38 DNF
CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 29 DNF
HOWES Alex
USA
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO 33 DNF
RIVI Samuele
ITA
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
BASSO Leonardo
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 28 DNF
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
INEOS GRENADIERS 31 DNF
PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
INEOS GRENADIERS 32 DNF
DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 30 DNF
PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 33 DNF
VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATÉRIAUX 28 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 175 items
BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
ISRAEL START-UP NATION 26 DNF
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 DNF
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 DNF
GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 DNF
PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 35 DNF
SCHULTZ Nicholas
AUS
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 27 DNF
VACEK Karel
CZE
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 21 DNF
CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 DNF
NIBALI Antonio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 DNF
CONTI Valerio
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 DNF
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 DNF
GRADEK Kamil
POL
VINI ZABU' 31 DNF
BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
VINI ZABU' 24 DNF
IACCHI Alessandro
ITA
VINI ZABU' 22 DNF
PETELIN Jan
LUX
VINI ZABU' 25 DNF