1 1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED ALPECIN - FENIX M 26 1:05:27
2 18 VAN AERT Wout BEL M 27 1:06:58
3 55 PIDCOCK Thomas GBR TRINITY RACING M 22 1:07:16
4 16 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL M 28 1:08:08
5 15 AERTS Toon BEL BALOISE TREK LIONS M 28 1:08:34
6 2 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED BALOISE TREK LIONS M 30 1:08:46
7 17 HERMANS Quinten BEL TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM M 26 1:08:59
8 14 SWEECK Laurens BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL M 28 1:09:04
9 4 KAMP Ryan NED PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL M 21 1:09:39
10 3 VAN KESSEL Corne NED TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM M 30 1:10:13
11 9 RONHAAR Pim NED PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL M 20 1:10:21
12 19 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL CREDISHOP-FRISTADS M 29 1:10:28
13 5 NIEUWENHUIS Joris NED M 25 1:10:34
14 22 AERTS Thijs BEL BALOISE TREK LIONS M 25 1:10:38
15 20 SOETE Daan BEL GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS M 27 1:10:41
16 29 KUHN Kevin SUI TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM M 23 1:11:31
17 23 MERLIER Tim BEL ALPECIN - FENIX M 29 1:11:51
18 26 FERDINANDE Anton BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL M 21
19 25 BEKAERT Yentl BEL BALOISE TREK LIONS M 22
20 57 TURNER Ben GBR TRINITY RACING M 22
21 31 WHITE Curtis USA M 26
22 24 KIELICH Timo BEL CREDISHOP-FRISTADS M 22
23 30 RÜEGG Timon SUI CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE M 25
24 37 MENUT David FRA CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE M 29
25 10 HENDRIKX Mees NED CREDISHOP-FRISTADS M 21
26 21 BAESTAENS Vincent BEL GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS M 32
27 50 FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan ESP NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM M 22
28 6 VAN DER POEL David NED ALPECIN - FENIX M 29
29 35 BOROŠ Michael CZE M 29
30 48 ORTS LLORET Felipe ESP TEIKA-BH-GSPORT M 26
31 44 ANANIE Ugo FRA CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE M 19
32 42 GUILLAUD Valentin FRA M 24
33 49 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin ESP NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM M 27
34 52 VAN DEN HAM Michael CAN M 29
35 51 JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario ESP M 24
36 46 MORICHON Mathieu FRA M 26
37 12 VERBURG Luke NED M 20
38 8 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik NED M 24
39 41 PHILIBERT Aurélien FRA ARDENNES CROSS TEAM M 26
40 53 SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRAKES M 29
41 39 CRISPIN Mickaël FRA CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE M 23
42 7 GODRIE Stan NED M 28
43 43 MAINGUENAUD Tom FRA M 21
44 54 SAMPARISI Lorenzo ITA KTM ALCHEMIST POWERED BY BRENTA BRAKES M 28
45 45 TROPARDY Arthur FRA M 30
46 67 PRIES Cédric LUX M 21
47 66 CONROY David IRL M 23
48 33 ANDERSON Jonathan USA M 25
49 32 GINIAT Andrew USA M 30
50 34 VAN KEMPEN Jules USA M 19
56 MEIN Thomas GBR TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM M 22 DNF
13 ISERBYT Eli BEL PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL M 24 DNF Sluiten