1 69 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:11:17 * 0
2 17 CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
Team COLOQUICK 22 03:11:18 * 0
3 111 ŘEPA Vojtěch
CZE
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 03:11:19 * 0
4 21 PAJUR Markus
EST
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 20 03:11:21 * 0
5 30 KOOIJ Olav
NED
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 03:11:21 * 0
6 6 TESSON Jason
FRA
RALLY CYCLING 22 03:11:21 * 0
7 40 MEEUS Jordi
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 03:11:21 * 0
8 121 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 22 03:11:21 * 0
9 75 SALGUEIRO Carlos
POR
L.A. ALUMINIOS / L.A. SPORT 21 03:11:21 25
10 9 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 21 03:11:21 20
11 66 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren
NOR
JOKER Fuel of Norway 20 03:11:21 15
12 81 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 03:11:21 10
13 117 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 03:11:22 5
14 89 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
TEAM INEOS 19 03:11:22 5
15 10 COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
21 03:11:22 5
16 53 BRITTON Rhys
GBR
21 03:11:22 3
17 88 GARCIA PIERNA Raul
ESP
19 03:11:22 3
18 14 JENSEN Frederik Irgens
DEN
BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM 21 03:11:22 3
19 22 ÄRM Rait
EST
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 20 03:11:22 3
20 27 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:11:22 3
21 59 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 03:11:22
22 44 FROIDEVAUX Robin
SUI
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 22 03:11:23
23 93 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
ESP
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 22 03:11:23
24 106 BAYER Tobias
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 03:11:23
25 102 KUBIŠ Lukáš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 03:11:23
26 115 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - KASPER 22 03:11:23
27 57 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
22 03:11:23
28 110 KELEMEN Petr
CZE
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 03:11:23
29 133 PLUTO Martin
LAT
A BLOC CT 22 03:11:23
30 62 ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
TEAM COOP 21 03:11:23
31 60 LINDGREN Emil
SWE
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 03:11:23
32 120 WIRTGEN Luc
LUX
BINGOAL WB 22 03:11:23
33 67 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:11:23
34 1 NONNEZ Théo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 03:11:23
35 36 VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03:11:23
36 78 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 03:11:24
37 29 MURIAS Jakub
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 22 03:11:24
38 28 PEKALA Piotr
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 03:11:24
39 83 SIDOROV Igor
RUS
21 03:11:24
40 2 RENARD Alexis
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 21 03:11:24
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 133 items
41 45 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
22 03:11:24
42 51 VERNON Ethan
GBR
20 03:11:24
43 95 TSARENKO Kyrylo
UKR
20 03:11:24
44 38 VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 03:11:25
45 109 FRIEDRICH Marco
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 03:11:25
46 33 VAN DEN BERG Marijn
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 21 03:11:25
47 23 SANKMANN Joosep
EST
21 03:11:25
48 68 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:11:26
49 16 KRON Andreas Lorentz
DEN
RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM 22 03:11:26
50 41 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 03:11:26
51 91 LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 21 03:11:26
52 25 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 03:11:27
53 4 DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
FRA
22 03:11:28
54 15 HULGAARD Morten
DEN
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 03:11:28
55 32 PLUIMERS Rick
NED
JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 03:11:29
56 77 GEßNER Jakob
GER
RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 20 03:11:29
57 18 KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
DEN
Team COLOQUICK 22 03:11:29
58 80 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW 22 03:11:29
59 56 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
21 03:11:30
60 76 WILKSCH Hannes
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 03:11:41
61 103 VLČÁK Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 03:11:47
62 113 KLABOUCH Petr
CZE
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:11:47
63 123 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 21 03:11:48
64 63 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik
SWE
BIKE AID 21 03:11:57
65 5 FERRON Valentin
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 03:12:04
66 24 PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 03:12:08
67 86 STEPANOV Andrei
RUS
21 03:12:08
68 20 TREIMUTH Henri
EST
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 19 03:12:09
69 130 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU KTM 21 03:12:10
70 72 MOTA Guilherme
POR
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO 20 03:12:12
71 48 WATSON Samuel
GBR
19 03:12:23
72 87 FATKULLIN Valerii
RUS
22 03:12:36
73 35 DEKKER David
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 22 03:12:45
74 90 AZPARREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel
ESP
21 03:12:52
75 116 PRIES Cédric
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 03:12:57
76 8 FRIGO Marco
ITA
SEG RACING ACADEMY 20 03:13:26
77 34 HOOLE Daan
NED
SEG RACING ACADEMY 21 03:13:40
78 31 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 03:13:40
79 96 SHCHYPAK Oleksandr
UKR
20 03:13:48
80 42 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 03:13:57
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 133 items
81 47 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 22 03:13:57
82 49 GEORGE Alfred
GBR
19 03:14:09
83 73 SILVA Afonso
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 20 03:14:10
84 70 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 03:14:10
85 7 PICCOLO Andrea
ITA
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN 19 03:14:11
86 3 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
CIRCUS - WANTY GOBERT 21 03:16:35
87 37 GRIGNARD Sébastien
BEL
21 03:16:37
88 58 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 03:16:37
89 94 BILYI Maksym
UKR
19 03:17:39
90 43 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
AKROS - EXCELSIOR - THÖMUS 21 03:17:39
91 26 KUS Adam
POL
21 03:17:40
92 118 KARIER Rik
LUX
21 03:17:40
93 79 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
RAD - NET ROSE TEAM 21 03:17:59
94 55 GOVEKAR Matevž
SLO
20 03:17:59
95 104 OROS Samuel
SVK
22 03:18:50
96 46 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWISS RACING ACADEMY 22 03:19:17
97 132 RUBENIS Pauls
LAT
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 19 03:19:21
98 108 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 03:23:12
99 65 AHLSSON Jacob
SWE
22 03:23:23
112 BABOR Daniel
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 21 00:00:00 DNF
114 BÁRTA Tomáš
CZE
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV 21 00:00:00 DNF
13 BECH SKOT-HANSEN Aksel
DEN
Team COLOQUICK 20 00:00:00 DNF
127 CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
GRE
21 00:00:00 DNF
39 COLMAN Alex
BEL
CANYON DHB P / B SOREEN 22 00:00:00 DNF
101 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 00:00:00 DNF
64 FORSSELL Hugo
SWE
21 00:00:00 DNF
105 GÖTZINGER Valentin
AUT
WSA KTM GRAZ 20 00:00:00 DNF
131 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
22 00:00:00 DNF
126 IVANOV Tsvetan
BUL
21 00:00:00 DNF
61 JOHANSSON Albin
SWE
20 00:00:00 DNF
122 JURISEVIC Carlo
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 19 00:00:00 DNF
107 KIERNER Florian
AUT
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 21 00:00:00 DNF
85 KUGAEVSKI Gleb
RUS
21 00:00:00 DNF
71 KULSET Sindre
NOR
UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 00:00:00 DNF
82 KURIANOV Sergei
RUS
20 00:00:00 DNF
124 KVASINA Filip
CRO
22 00:00:00 DNF
119 LEYDER Misch
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 00:00:00 DNF
100 LÍŠKA Andrej
SVK
20 00:00:00 DNF
74 LOPES Pedro
POR
KELLY / INOUTBUILD / UDO 21 00:00:00 DNF
11 MARCHIORI Leonardo
ITA
NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 22 00:00:00 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 133 items
128 MARCU Adi-Narcis
ROU
19 00:00:00 DNF
92 MARTIN ROMERO David
ESP
21 00:00:00 DNF
99 MICHALIČKA ŠTefan
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 00:00:00 DNF
19 MIRZOJEV Artjom
EST
TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM 19 00:00:00 DNF
54 MURN Boštjan
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 00:00:00 DNF
98 NIKULIN Daniil
UKR
21 00:00:00 DNF
125 PAPANOV Martin
BUL
21 00:00:00 DNF
12 RIVI Samuele
ITA
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 22 00:00:00 DNF
50 RUSHBY Max
GBR
19 00:00:00 DNF
84 SHERSTNEV Timofei
RUS
21 00:00:00 DNF
97 SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr
UKR
21 00:00:00 DNF
129 VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
ROU
19 00:00:00 DNF
52 YOUNG Xeno
GBR
21 00:00:00 DNF