1 122 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
33 03:05:36 40
2 125 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
34 03:05:36 30
3 62 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 35 03:06:05 25
4 1 ROSTOVTSEV Sergey
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 03:07:42 20
5 111 STASH Mamyr
RUS
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 27 03:07:44 15
6 121 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 33 03:07:44 10
7 24 NIKIFOROV Arseny
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 22 03:07:44 5
8 16 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
30 03:07:48 3
9 3 NOVIKOV Savva
RUS
CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 03:08:03 3
10 61 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 27 03:08:05 3
11 57 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 26 03:08:15
12 101 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
Bahrain Cycling Academy 33 03:08:15
13 97 KELLECI Abdulkadir
TUR
34 03:08:15
14 72 MIKAYILZADE Musa
AZE
22 03:08:15
15 124 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
WIBATECH MERX 25 03:08:15
16 31 DAUGE Lucas
FRA
24 03:08:15
17 126 KULYK Andrii
UKR
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 31 03:08:35
18 113 TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 22 03:08:51
19 32 PHIPPEN Logan Lakota
USA
28 03:08:54
20 54 YAVUZ Emre
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 24 03:08:54
21 22 SMIRNOV Alexandr
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 22 03:08:54
22 65 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 03:08:54
23 4 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
28 03:08:54
24 27 MALNEV Sergey
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 22 03:09:52
25 21 SOKOLOV Dmitrii
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 32 03:11:09
26 52 DOGAN Halil
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 20 03:11:22
27 34 CEURENS Robbe
BEL
19 03:12:32
28 51 BALKAN Onur
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 24 03:14:44
29 33 DUNNEWIND Jan
NED
22 03:15:51
30 5 ZOTOV Evgenii
RUS
26 03:16:42
31 104 JAWAD Mansoor
BRN
Bahrain Cycling Academy 33 03:16:49
32 14 SERDIUKOV Evgeniy
RUS
19 03:18:02
33 91 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
34 03:18:02
34 13 VIUNOSHEV Mikhail
RUS
19 03:18:55
35 87 DURGUN Eyyüp
TUR
27 03:18:55
36 112 YIGIT Tahir
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 19 03:18:55
37 64 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 30 03:18:55
38 116 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 22 03:18:55
39 36 BIETRY Sacha
FRA
20 03:18:55
40 45 EVANS Louis
GBR
19 03:18:55
1
2
1 - 40 of 79 items
41 73 MAMMADOV Mahmud
AZE
20 03:18:55
42 74 EYVAZOV Shahin
AZE
19 03:18:55
43 56 BALKAN Serkan
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 26 03:18:55
44 35 RIDOLFO Filippo
ITA
19 03:18:55
45 55 TURGUT Onur
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 22 03:19:11
46 43 ŠŇUPÁREK Václav
CZE
25 03:19:21
47 63 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
SSOIS MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 34 03:19:21
48 123 HOLOVASH Oleksandr
UKR
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE 29 03:19:21
49 114 YILMAZ Yunus
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 24 03:19:21
50 106 NASER Ahmed
BRN
Bahrain Cycling Academy 20 03:19:21
51 23 VDOVIN Alexander
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 27 DNF
52 117 SELCUK Muhammed
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
53 82 ILERI Muratcan
TUR
22 DNF
54 84 GEYIK Ufuk
TUR
21 DNF
55 85 KORKMAZ Ali
TUR
24 DNF
56 81 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 27 DNF
57 115 CETİN Melih
TUR
SPOR TOTO CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
58 83 EZBERCI Mahmud
TUR
19 DNF
59 86 GUNAY Ramazan
TUR
28 DNF
60 2 POLOZOV Viacheslav
RUS
19 DNF
61 11 PISKUNOV Maksim
RUS
23 DNF
62 12 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
26 DNF
63 42 KOTULSKI Przemyslaw
POL
20 DNF
64 44 DE SOTA Nigel
USA
25 DNF
65 71 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
26 DNF
66 75 BAGHIROV Najaf
AZE
19 DNF
67 92 MAKA Omer
ISR
21 DNF
68 93 ALSUBAIEI Mansoor
KUW
23 DNF
69 95 ALPER Mehmet
TUR
21 DNF
70 102 PASCUAL BONHOME Eusebio
ESP
Bahrain Cycling Academy 25 DNF
71 103 MADAN Ahmed
BRN
Bahrain Cycling Academy 20 DNF
72 25 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 28 DNS
73 26 MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry
RUS
LOKOSPHINX 21 DNS
74 15 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 34 DNS
75 41 GONZALEZ AGUILERA Juan Pablo
ESP
23 DNS
76 53 KAYGISIZ Zeki
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 22 DNS
77 94 GRIGORYAN Stepan
RUS
26 DNS
78 96 BAYRAM Muzaffer
TUR
30 DNS
79 105 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
Bahrain Cycling Academy 27 DNS