1 171 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 3:48:53 40
2 11 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:48:53 15
3 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 3:48:53 6
4 72 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 3:48:57
5 41 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
CCC TEAM 31 3:49:00
6 173 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 3:49:16
7 111 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 3:49:16
8 151 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 3:49:17
9 42 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 3:49:17
10 34 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 3:49:20
11 177 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 3:49:30
12 2 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:49:40
13 133 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
TEAM INEOS 24 3:49:41
14 64 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 3:49:57
15 26 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 3:50:02
16 122 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 3:50:02
17 154 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 3:50:02
18 33 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 3:50:02
19 162 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 3:50:02
20 165 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 3:50:02
21 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 3:50:02
22 16 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 3:50:02
23 121 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 3:50:02
24 63 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 3:50:02
25 86 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 3:50:02
26 51 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 3:50:29
27 142 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 3:50:34
28 7 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 3:50:40
29 192 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 27 3:50:48
30 112 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 3:50:55
31 161 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 3:50:55
32 24 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 34 3:50:55
33 181 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 3:50:55
34 5 HANNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 3:50:55
35 157 STORK Florian
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 3:50:55
36 113 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 3:50:55
37 14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:50:55
38 45 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 3:50:55
39 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 3:51:10
40 1 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:51:14
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 134 items
41 66 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 32 3:51:14
42 54 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS 30 3:51:14
43 164 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 3:51:14
44 3 CHEVRIER Clément
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:51:33
45 15 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 3:52:00
46 76 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 3:52:00
47 94 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 3:52:05
48 85 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 24 3:52:28
49 114 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 3:52:28
50 12 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:52:28
51 52 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS 29 3:52:28
52 127 WYSS Danilo
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 35 3:52:28
53 22 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 36 3:52:28
54 116 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 3:52:52
55 27 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 3:53:04
56 186 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 3:53:07
57 196 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 24 3:53:07
58 6 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 3:53:07
59 131 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 3:53:53
60 172 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 3:53:53
61 117 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 3:53:53
62 132 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 3:53:53
63 136 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 3:53:53
64 137 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
TEAM INEOS 19 3:53:53
65 13 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 3:53:53
66 43 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC TEAM 30 3:53:53
67 4 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 3:53:53
68 191 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 37 3:53:53
69 83 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 3:53:53
70 23 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 3:53:53
71 17 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 3:53:53
72 135 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 39 3:54:16
73 194 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 28 3:54:39
74 143 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 3:55:19
75 184 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 3:55:19
76 134 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 36 3:55:19
77 156 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 3:55:19
78 55 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 35 3:55:19
79 185 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 3:55:19
80 193 TORTOMASI Leonardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 26 3:55:54
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 134 items
81 53 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 3:55:54
82 97 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 3:56:47
83 145 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33 3:57:05
84 144 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 3:57:05
85 87 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 3:57:05
86 147 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 3:57:05
87 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 3:57:05
88 197 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 3:58:05
89 155 KANTER Max
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 3:58:05
90 77 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 3:58:27
91 105 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 3:58:27
92 167 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 3:58:27
93 183 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 3:58:27
94 152 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 28 3:58:27
95 47 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
CCC TEAM 38 3:58:27
96 93 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 3:58:36
97 96 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 3:59:42
98 84 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 3:59:54
99 25 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 3:59:54
100 56 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 3:59:57
101 74 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 4:00:45
102 21 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 35 4:02:45
103 95 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 4:02:45
104 91 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 4:02:45
105 166 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 4:02:45
106 163 CLARKE William
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 4:02:45
107 71 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 4:03:44
108 67 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 4:03:45
109 62 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 4:04:24
110 123 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 4:05:04
111 174 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:05:47
112 73 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 4:05:47
113 175 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 4:05:47
114 46 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
CCC TEAM 26 4:05:47
115 102 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 4:05:47
116 106 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 4:05:47
117 153 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 4:05:47
118 57 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 4:05:47
119 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:05:47
120 115 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 4:05:47
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 134 items
121 37 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 4:05:47
122 36 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 4:05:47
123 81 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 28 4:07:39
124 31 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:07:39
125 82 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 4:07:39
126 182 CIMA Imerio
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 4:07:39
127 195 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 4:07:39
128 126 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 4:07:39
129 187 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 4:07:39
130 61 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 4:07:39
131 176 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:08:04
132 107 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 4:12:13
133 104 GROVES Kaden
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 4:12:13
65 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 35 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 134 of 134 items
gen
1 101 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 20:35:04 6
2 171 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 20:36:05
3 11 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 20:36:37
4 72 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 20:36:52
5 34 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 20:37:15
6 151 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 20:37:38
7 41 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
CCC TEAM 31 20:37:38
8 173 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 20:37:43
9 177 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 20:37:51
10 42 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
CCC TEAM 34 20:37:55
11 133 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
TEAM INEOS 24 20:38:02
12 111 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 40 20:38:19
13 33 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 20:38:23
14 121 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 38 20:38:29
15 165 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 20:38:40
16 51 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS 30 20:38:49
17 86 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 37 20:39:05
18 2 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 20:39:28
19 161 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 20:39:58
20 14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 20:40:16
21 26 POELS Wouter
NED
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 20:40:21
22 162 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 33 20:40:21
23 16 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 20:40:21
24 142 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 20:40:28
25 5 HANNINEN Jaakko
FIN
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 20:40:49
26 15 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 20:41:14
27 181 CHERNETSKII Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 20:41:14
28 154 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 20:41:24
29 112 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 20:41:44
30 45 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
CCC TEAM 34 20:41:44
31 1 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 20:42:07
32 66 SERRY Pieter
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 32 20:42:26
33 76 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 20:42:38
34 3 CHEVRIER Clément
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 20:42:41
35 24 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 34 20:42:43
36 157 STORK Florian
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 20:42:49
37 7 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 20:42:55
38 12 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 20:43:09
39 6 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 20:43:26
40 52 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS 29 20:43:27
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 133 items
41 192 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 27 20:44:29
42 191 VISCONTI Giovanni
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 37 20:45:12
43 122 CAMPENAERTS Victor
BEL
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 29 20:45:38
44 27 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 33 20:45:47
45 63 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 20:45:53
46 196 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 24 20:46:27
47 116 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 20:46:37
48 156 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 25 20:46:43
49 22 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 36 20:47:19
50 55 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS 35 20:47:38
51 94 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
NOR
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 20:47:51
52 85 GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 24 20:48:14
53 54 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS 30 20:48:54
54 4 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 20:49:22
55 64 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 25 20:49:48
56 183 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 20:49:48
57 172 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 20:50:08
58 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 20:50:16
59 164 CONCI Nicola
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 20:50:19
60 103 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 20:51:12
61 117 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 20:52:15
62 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
CCC TEAM 29 20:52:20
63 127 WYSS Danilo
SUI
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 35 20:52:34
64 113 CATALDO Dario
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 20:53:02
65 132 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
TEAM INEOS 34 20:53:09
66 13 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 20:53:32
67 184 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 20:53:42
68 83 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 20:53:50
69 136 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM INEOS 31 20:53:57
70 186 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 20:54:17
71 131 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM INEOS 35 20:54:49
72 137 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
ESP
TEAM INEOS 19 20:54:51
73 56 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS 33 20:55:40
74 143 VAN EMDEN Jos
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 20:55:42
75 87 ZABEL Rick
GER
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 27 20:55:58
76 147 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 20:55:58
77 43 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC TEAM 30 20:56:21
78 135 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM INEOS 39 20:56:31
79 134 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM INEOS 36 20:57:08
80 197 MITRI James
NZL
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 20:57:14
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 133 items
81 17 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 20:57:22
82 77 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 20:57:34
83 114 ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 20:58:12
84 105 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 20:58:37
85 155 KANTER Max
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 20:58:55
86 145 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 33 21:00:02
87 194 MARENGO Umberto
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 28 21:00:24
88 106 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 21:00:27
89 167 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 21:00:38
90 71 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 21:00:54
91 102 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 21:01:10
92 23 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 31 21:01:13
93 97 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 21:02:19
94 84 DOWSETT Alex
GBR
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 32 21:02:45
95 91 EWAN Caleb
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 21:03:04
96 25 HALLER Marco
AUT
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 29 21:03:09
97 47 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose
ESP
CCC TEAM 38 21:03:10
98 93 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 21:03:11
99 144 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 35 21:04:07
100 96 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 21:04:48
101 163 CLARKE William
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 21:05:13
102 95 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 39 21:06:33
103 53 HAAS Nathan
AUS
COFIDIS 31 21:06:50
104 74 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 21:07:57
105 61 BENNETT Sam
IRL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 30 21:08:10
106 193 TORTOMASI Leonardo
ITA
VINI ZABU' KTM 26 21:08:23
107 67 STEELS Stijn
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 21:09:47
108 185 SCARONI Cristian
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 21:11:05
109 62 ARCHBOLD Shane
NZL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 31 21:11:17
110 123 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel
DEN
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 21:12:06
111 174 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 21:12:24
112 152 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 28 21:12:27
113 141 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 21:12:55
114 187 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 31 21:14:33
115 73 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 21:14:56
116 21 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
BAHRAIN - MCLAREN 35 21:15:08
117 175 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 21:15:21
118 57 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
COFIDIS 24 21:15:47
119 46 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
CCC TEAM 26 21:17:33
120 166 QUARTERMAN Charles
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 21:17:36
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 133 items
121 115 TORRES BARCELO Albert
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 21:18:45
122 126 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 21:19:16
123 82 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 31 21:19:29
124 153 DAINESE Alberto
ITA
TEAM SUNWEB 22 21:20:02
125 36 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 21:20:03
126 104 GROVES Kaden
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 21:20:23
127 195 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
VINI ZABU' KTM 21 21:20:47
128 182 CIMA Imerio
ITA
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 21:21:38
129 176 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 21:22:42
130 37 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 21:24:00
131 107 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 24 21:24:30
132 31 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 21:25:32
133 81 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL START - UP NATION 28 21:25:52