1 ROUX NICOLAS TEAM HAUTE-SAVOIE DN3 les 65 km en 01h51'49.390
2 ROCCHI RAPHAEL BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 00:00.230
3 BOUCHARD GEOFFREY TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN 00:24.925
4 LABY JEREMY TEAM HAUTE-SAVOIE DN3 00:25.866
5 ICARD FLORENT SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 00:37.084
6 TALPIN FREDERIC CREUSOT CYCLISME 00:37.206
7 MICHAUD YOHANN BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 00:37.232
8 NOIRJEAN GILLES AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 00:37.509
9 BECASSEAU BENJAMIN VELO CLUB ORNANS 00:54.900
10 VINCENT LUCAS VELO CLUB ORNANS 00:54.902
11 DOMANICO BAPTISTE CREUSOT CYCLISME 00:55.178
12 DAVID CYRIL TEAM HAUTE-SAVOIE DN3 00:55.179
13 VERMION VALERY TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS 00:55.317
14 SAINZ BERTRAND BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 00:55.498
15 BAILLY MAITRE FRANCOIS VELO CLUB DOLOIS 00:55.664
16 GIROD OLIVIER EQUIPE MIXTE AC CHAMPAGNOLE US MOREZ 00:55.678
17 ERZER JONAS VELO CLUB DES CANTONS DE MORTEAU MONTBE 00:55.828
18 OUGIER NICOLAS TEAM HAUTE-SAVOIE DN3 00:55.836
19 BAUR FELIX SWISS CYCLING NORDWEST 00:56.036
20 DUFFY MICKAEL AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 00:56.373
21 ROUZET GWENAEL TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS 00:56.612
22 BLONDEAU GERMAIN JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT 00:57.597
23 WRIGHT LOUIS VELO CLUB DES CANTONS DE MORTEAU MONTBE 00:57.856
24 PELLAUD SIMON BMC HOTTINGER SWISS CYCLING TEAM 01:25.452
25 PAROISSIEN PIERRE TEAM HAUTE-SAVOIE DN3 01:25.669
26 HEROLD FABIAN BMC HOTTINGER SWISS CYCLING TEAM 01:26.345
27 COLOMBATTO LAURENT AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 01:27.018
28 PIN ANTHONY SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 01:27.915
29 RAYMOND THIBAUD CREUSOT CYCLISME 01:28.408
30 PHILIPPE VINCENT JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT 01:44.097
31 BULHER ANTHONY EQUIPE MIXTE CC ETUPES - SC ARINTHOD 01:44.196
32 BERMINGHAM FRASER VELO CLUB DES CANTONS DE MORTEAU MONTBE 01:44.374
33 PERRY AURELIEN EQUIPE MIXTE CC ETUPES - SC ARINTHOD 01:44.502
34 ELLEY-BROWN HAMISH VELO CLUB DES CANTONS DE MORTEAU MONTBE 02:11.040
35 WINTER NICOLAS BMC HOTTINGER SWISS CYCLING TEAM 02:11.245
36 LACHANCE JEAN MICHEL AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 02:13.097
37 RAMMLER JULIAN VELO CLUB DOLOIS 02:44.702
38 FILLON MAILLET BORIS AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 02:45.439
39 KOTTMANN PATRIC SWISS CYCLING NORDWEST 02:45.568
40 JEANNEROD YVAN VELO CLUB DES CANTONS DE MORTEAU MONTBE 02:45.681
41 LABAT GUILLAUME AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 02:45.841
42 BOULENGER CYRIL SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 02:46.333
43 VOISEY ANDY TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN 02:46.370
44 SCHULLER PIERRE EQUIPE MIXTE VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE / L 02:46.646
45 RIESEN MARCO SWISS CYCLING NORDWEST 03:16.529
46 VILLERMY LIONEL AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS 03:34.759
47 DIDIER ANTONIN ASPTT MULHOUSE 04:19.603
48 BANIER JULIEN TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN 05:06.446
49 COMPARAT ALBAN TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN 05:06.695
50 GAY AURELIEN AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 05:06.922
51 SERDITCH PIERRE VELO CLUB ORNANS 06:30.789
52 DOUBEY FABIEN EQUIPE MIXTE CC ETUPES - SC ARINTHOD 07:39.629
53 DUCROCQ JEAN BAPTISTE AS CORBEIL ESSONNES 08:01.151
54 LAPAIRE BASTIEN BMC HOTTINGER SWISS CYCLING TEAM 08:16.794
55 MAITRE JULIEN BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 08:17.168
56 ESTEVES PAUL VICTOR VELO CLUB DOLOIS 08:17.532
57 GODRAS SZYMON EQUIPE MIXTE VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE / L 08:18.570
58 HOCHSTRASSER BENJAMIN TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS 08:52.371
59 GARAIX GUILLAUME AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS 09:04.780
60 GLORIOD ALEXANDRE VELO CLUB ORNANS 09:05.089
61 MOEC CHRISTOPHE AS CORBEIL ESSONNES 09:05.371
62 REGNER MICKAEL AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 09:05.462
63 BRUNO IVAN BMC HOTTINGER SWISS CYCLING TEAM 09:05.527
64 GOULOT KEVIN CREUSOT CYCLISME 09:05.795
65 SECONDO FABIEN EQUIPE MIXTE AC CHAMPAGNOLE US MOREZ 09:05.886
66 BÜCHELI LIONEL SWISS CYCLING NORDWEST 09:06.014
67 GAY STEPHANE AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 09:06.067
68 MINOT VINCENT JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT 09:06.116
69 NAVARRO JULIEN EQUIPE MIXTE VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE / L 09:06.645
70 RANNOU YANNICK VELO CLUB DOLOIS 09:08.486
71 CANNELLE EDDY EQUIPE MIXTE AC CHAMPAGNOLE US MOREZ 09:08.665
72 IELMINI SANDRO ASPTT MULHOUSE 09:08.875
73 CHANAL IVAN VELO CLUB ORNANS 09:09.325
74 BILLOT BENJAMIN VELO CLUB DOLOIS 09:09.543
75 DURAND CHRISTOPHE AS CORBEIL ESSONNES 11:13.033
76 GULLY HUBERT EQUIPE MIXTE VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE / L 11:13.312
77 ATHANE THIBAULT SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 11:13.459
78 MICHEL CYRILLE ASPTT MULHOUSE 11:14.266
79 STEINBRUCKER ERIC EQUIPE MIXTE VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE / L 12:47.161
80 FAVRET SEBASTIEN JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT 12:47.309
81 LEBLON VICTOR AS CORBEIL ESSONNES 12:47.985
82 BOURGEOIS REGIS TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS 12:48.108
83 PETRUZZELLA THOMAS AS CORBEIL ESSONNES 13:30.788
84 VARAILHON ALEX SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 13:55.938
85 BERARD SEBASTIEN TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN 13:56.722
86 GIRARDON DAVID JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT 13:57.133
87 FETAUD GAETAN AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET 15:43.325
88 MONCORGE PIERRE TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN 16:57.735
89 BONNET FLORIAN EQUIPE MIXTE AC CHAMPAGNOLE US MOREZ 16:57.870
90 STERCHI MARCO BMC HOTTINGER SWISS CYCLING TEAM 17:54.538
91 CHATELAIN PIERRE MARIE EQUIPE MIXTE CC ETUPES - SC ARINTHOD 17:55.060
92 COZZI THEO CREUSOT CYCLISME 17:55.126
93 DE LUCA ADRIEN AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS 17:55.207
94 TARTAVEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE VELO CLUB DOLOIS 17:55.227
95 GRIFFON YVAN TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS 17:55.868
96 BONARDOT ALEXIS CREUSOT CYCLISME 17:56.010
97 BOURQUIN ANTHONY EQUIPE MIXTE CC ETUPES - SC ARINTHOD 17:56.094
98 MARCHE NICOLAS VELO CLUB ORNANS 17:57.134
99 HIRAI EIICHI BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 17:57.276
100 LAPEYRIE THOMAS EQUIPE MIXTE CC ETUPES - SC ARINTHOD 17:57.318
101 CHAUVIN SAMUEL EQUIPE MIXTE AC CHAMPAGNOLE US MOREZ 18:32.867
102 FILIPPI UGO EQUIPE MIXTE AC CHAMPAGNOLE US MOREZ 18:33.518
103 RUPHY MAXIME TEAM HAUTE-SAVOIE DN3 18:33.928
104 DEL PIRO MAXIME ASPTT MULHOUSE 20:08.416
105 ROCHAIX BRUNO JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT 25:11.075
106 DUCREUZET OLIVIER TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS 25:11.625
107 COTTENS ROMAIN SWISS CYCLING NORDWEST 25:12.076
108 NACHBAUR MATHIEU EQUIPE MIXTE VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE / L 25:12.118
109 HERVIO JULIEN AS CORBEIL ESSONNES 25:12.537
110 ROSE CHRISTOPHE SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 25:12.768
111 PARRAMON FABIEN AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS 29:03.320
112 GÜDEL ROMAN SWISS CYCLING NORDWEST 37:52.217
113 ABELCOINDOZ BENJAMIN AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS 41:48.892
114 POUTET MICKAEL AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS 41:49.791
115 MUMBACH JORDAN ASPTT MULHOUSE 41:50.678