1 41 TOWNSEND Rory
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 2:28:13 14
2 135 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 2:28:13 5
3 191 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 33 2:28:13 3
4 184 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 32 2:28:13
5 71 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 2:28:13
6 136 GONOV Lev
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 2:28:13
7 82 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 2:28:13
8 4 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 2:28:13
9 72 WALTERS Bailey
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 20 2:28:13
10 3 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 2:28:13
11 66 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 2:28:13
12 164 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 2:28:13
13 185 FEDOSSEYEV Artur
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 25 2:28:13
14 84 VINK Michael
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 2:28:13
15 103 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 2:28:13
16 14 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 33 2:28:13
17 211 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 21 2:28:13
18 111 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:28:13
19 133 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 27 2:28:13
20 62 DE JONG Jeen
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 23 2:28:13
21 162 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 2:28:13
22 51 FUNG Ka Hoo
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 2:28:13
23 45 STEDMAN Maximilian
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 2:28:13
24 186 DAVIDENOK Ilya
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 27 2:28:13
25 166 ORAM James
NZL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 26 2:28:13
26 16 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 26 2:28:19
27 116 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 2:28:19
28 23 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2:28:25
29 134 SMIRNOV Alexandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 2:28:38
30 214 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 2:28:49
31 165 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 25 2:28:49
32 205 DENG Penghai
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 2:28:50
33 102 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 28 2:28:50
34 132 BERSENEV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 2:28:50
35 124 JUN Hoonmin
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 2:28:50
36 86 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 2:28:50
37 173 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 28 2:28:50
38 61 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 2:28:50
39 1 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 2:28:50
40 213 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:28:50
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 123 items
41 64 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 2:28:50
42 75 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 24 2:28:50
43 163 HAO Ran
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 2:28:50
44 5 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 25 2:28:50
45 12 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 30 2:28:50
46 42 MACLEOD Callum
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 19 2:28:50
47 193 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 32 2:28:50
48 122 JUNG Wooho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 22 2:28:50
49 142 ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 2:28:50
50 21 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 2:28:50
51 15 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 24 2:28:50
52 54 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 2:28:50
53 104 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 2:28:50
54 73 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 25 2:29:16
55 146 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
MALAYSIA 25 2:29:29
56 32 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 2:29:46
57 141 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan
MAS
MALAYSIA 29 2:29:46
58 152 WU Chih Hao
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 30 2:29:46
59 161 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken
CHN
25 2:30:12
60 55 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:30:12
61 206 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 2:30:44
62 216 JIANG He
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 20 2:30:44
63 204 WANG Lizhen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 2:30:44
64 155 SU Yu Ming
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 19 2:30:54
65 11 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 23 2:30:54
66 145 MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha
MAS
MALAYSIA 22 2:30:54
67 74 CHEN Chien Liang
TPE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 26 2:28:50
68 144 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 24 2:31:08
69 44 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 25 2:32:13
70 43 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 2:32:13
71 26 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 2:32:13
72 212 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 27 2:32:13
73 2 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 2:32:13
74 63 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 2:32:13
75 22 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 2:32:13
76 112 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 2:32:13
77 36 EBRAHIM Redwan
ETH
PROTOUCH 22 2:32:13
78 33 ORMISTON Callum
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 2:32:13
79 83 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 2:32:13
80 151 FENG Chun Kai
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 2:28:50
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 123 items
81 91 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 2:32:41
82 215 MIAO Chengshuo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 19 2:33:20
83 195 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 25 2:33:47
84 25 MIAZGA Maksim
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 2:33:47
85 85 QUICK Blake
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 2:34:44
86 94 KIANI Aria
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 2:34:44
87 31 VAN HEERDEN Mornay
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 2:34:44
88 201 YAO Chengwei
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 2:34:54
89 143 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar
MAS
MALAYSIA 26 2:34:56
90 131 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 2:36:02
91 81 GANDY Daniel
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 2:39:07
92 92 KALF Steven
EST
TEAM ILLUMINATE 24 2:39:07
93 172 LOOIJ Andre
NED
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 2:39:07
94 46 PAGE Charles
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 2:39:07
95 123 JOO Mideum
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 2:39:07
96 24 MAZUR Dzianis
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 2:39:07
97 183 YU Ze
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 19 2:39:07
98 192 BAI Lijun
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 31 2:39:07
99 34 TERRY Ryan
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 2:39:07
100 65 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 2:39:07
101 52 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 2:39:07
102 153 PENG Yuan Tang
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 26 2:39:07
103 121 MIN Kyeongho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 23 2:39:07
104 196 LI Daihou
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 23 2:42:17
105 101 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 29 2:42:17
106 53 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:42:17
107 35 BURU Temesgen
ETH
PROTOUCH 25 2:42:17
108 202 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 2:42:17
109 194 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 28 2:42:17
110 203 ZHI Tianxiang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 2:42:17
111 171 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 2:42:17
112 115 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 2:42:17
113 182 YIN Xiaolei
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 22 2:42:17
114 156 HSU Jui Heng
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 2:42:56
115 114 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:42:56
116 175 ZHI Rendong
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 2:46:46
176 WANG Bochao
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 19 2:51:12 OTL
125 KYUI Hyukjin
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 22 3:07:10 OTL
181 HUANG Wenbo
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
174 WANG Biao
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 123 items
93 LONGHITANO Claudio
ITA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 DNF
113 BOLD Iderbold
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 DSQ
56 NG Sum Lui
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 DSQ
gen
1 186 DAVIDENOK Ilya
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 27 10:23:42 3
2 185 FEDOSSEYEV Artur
KAZ
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 25 10:23:46
3 191 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 33 10:24:33
4 211 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 21 10:24:33
5 84 VINK Michael
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 10:24:42
6 14 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 33 10:24:47
7 136 GONOV Lev
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 10:24:57
8 4 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 10:25:00
9 72 WALTERS Bailey
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 20 10:25:06
10 23 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 10:25:12
11 111 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 10:25:39
12 184 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 32 10:25:41
13 82 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 10:25:41
14 75 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 24 10:25:43
15 164 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 10:25:54
16 166 ORAM James
NZL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 26 10:25:54
17 45 STEDMAN Maximilian
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 10:26:00
18 3 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 24 10:26:09
19 16 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 26 10:26:11
20 41 TOWNSEND Rory
IRL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 24 10:26:14
21 62 DE JONG Jeen
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 23 10:26:17
22 163 HAO Ran
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 10:26:51
23 103 WATANABE Shotaro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 10:27:07
24 42 MACLEOD Callum
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 19 10:27:22
25 64 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 10:27:24
26 152 WU Chih Hao
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 30 10:27:42
27 1 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 10:27:47
28 133 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 27 10:27:57
29 124 JUN Hoonmin
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 10:28:12
30 213 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 10:28:16
31 86 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 10:28:21
32 66 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 26 10:28:24
33 146 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
MALAYSIA 25 10:28:26
34 122 JUNG Wooho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 22 10:28:46
35 145 MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha
MAS
MALAYSIA 22 10:29:00
36 173 DRINOVEC Matej
SLO
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 28 10:29:02
37 116 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 10:29:14
38 91 JEANNES Matthieu
FRA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 32 10:29:16
39 132 BERSENEV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 10:29:36
40 102 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 28 10:29:42
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 116 items
41 205 DENG Penghai
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 10:29:42
42 21 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 10:29:42
43 193 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 32 10:29:42
44 32 FOURIE James
RSA
PROTOUCH 26 10:29:58
45 141 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan
MAS
MALAYSIA 29 10:29:58
46 161 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken
CHN
25 10:30:08
47 36 EBRAHIM Redwan
ETH
PROTOUCH 22 10:30:23
48 74 CHEN Chien Liang
TPE
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 26 10:30:28
49 44 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 25 10:30:47
50 135 SMIRNOV Ivan
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 20 10:31:17
51 206 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 10:31:17
52 144 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 24 10:31:20
53 12 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 30 10:31:40
54 5 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 25 10:31:40
55 15 JURADO LOPEZ Christofer
PAN
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 24 10:31:40
56 61 JANSSEN Adriaan
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 24 10:31:40
57 142 ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 10:31:40
58 162 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 10:32:05
59 63 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 34 10:32:25
60 112 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 10:32:25
61 134 SMIRNOV Alexandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 10:32:46
62 151 FENG Chun Kai
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 10:34:02
63 216 JIANG He
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 20 10:34:29
64 33 ORMISTON Callum
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 10:35:03
65 155 SU Yu Ming
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 19 10:35:26
66 214 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 10:35:51
67 204 WANG Lizhen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 10:35:51
68 71 VOLKERS Samuel
AUS
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 27 10:36:19
69 51 FUNG Ka Hoo
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 10:37:22
70 22 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 10:37:25
71 94 KIANI Aria
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 27 10:37:34
72 143 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar
MAS
MALAYSIA 26 10:37:46
73 2 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 10:38:16
74 73 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
MEMIL PRO CYCLING 25 10:38:57
75 195 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 25 10:38:59
76 31 VAN HEERDEN Mornay
RSA
PROTOUCH 23 10:39:16
77 26 IVASHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 10:39:23
78 165 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 25 10:39:45
79 55 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 10:39:53
80 35 BURU Temesgen
ETH
PROTOUCH 25 10:39:56
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 116 items
81 131 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 19 10:40:10
82 25 MIAZGA Maksim
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 10:40:14
83 215 MIAO Chengshuo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 19 10:40:17
84 171 NOHALES NIETO Edgar
ESP
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 33 10:41:14
85 34 TERRY Ryan
RSA
PROTOUCH 19 10:41:57
86 52 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 10:41:57
87 65 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN - A BLOCK CT 30 10:41:57
88 54 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 10:42:20
89 123 JOO Mideum
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 20 10:42:35
90 212 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 27 10:43:11
91 202 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 10:43:16
92 85 QUICK Blake
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 10:44:14
93 153 PENG Yuan Tang
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 26 10:44:19
94 201 YAO Chengwei
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 10:44:35
95 11 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huznie
MAS
TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 23 10:44:56
96 83 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 10:45:18
97 43 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
NZL
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 23 10:45:35
98 121 MIN Kyeongho
KOR
SEOUL CYCLING TEAM 23 10:46:13
99 104 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 10:47:14
100 53 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 10:47:29
101 172 LOOIJ Andre
NED
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 10:48:06
102 46 PAGE Charles
GBR
CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 20 10:48:24
103 203 ZHI Tianxiang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 10:48:30
104 92 KALF Steven
EST
TEAM ILLUMINATE 24 10:48:47
105 81 GANDY Daniel
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 19 10:48:48
106 192 BAI Lijun
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 31 10:48:48
107 196 LI Daihou
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 23 10:49:30
108 101 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 29 10:49:37
109 183 YU Ze
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 19 10:50:27
110 182 YIN Xiaolei
CHN
SHENZHEN XIDESHENG CYCLING TEAM 22 10:51:23
111 115 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 10:51:56
112 114 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 10:51:58
113 24 MAZUR Dzianis
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 19 10:52:29
114 194 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL GUSTO 28 10:53:15
115 156 HSU Jui Heng
TPE
CHINESE TAIPEI 31 11:00:11
116 175 ZHI Rendong
CHN
TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 24 11:05:18