1 FIELD Ian GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 27 1:04:10
2 OLDHAM Paul GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 36 1:04:30
3 CRAIG Nicholas GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 44 1:04:55
4 JAMES Steven GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 21 1:05:16
5 BECKINGSALE Oliver GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 37 1:05:40
6 JEBB Robert GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 38 1:05:44
7 MARTIN Adam GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19 1:05:53
8 FLETCHER David GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 24 1:05:54
9 CRAVEN Lewis GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 35 1:06:45
10 CLARKSON Jack GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 20 1:06:53
11 BIBBY Ian GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 27 1:07:08
12 FAWCETT Tony GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 35 1:07:13
13 SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon ESP SPAIN M 35 1:07:30
14 SUMNER Ben GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 20 1:07:45
15 THOMPSON Michael GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18 1:07:48
16 WILLIAMS Lee GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 29 1:08:07
17 BARNES Nicholas GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19 1:08:37
18 PATON Alex GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 23 1:08:55
19 BJERGFELT William GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 35 1:09:03
20 BOOTH Daniel GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 33 1:10:03
21 ROBINSON Hugo GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19 1:10:24
22 PATON Iain GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18 1:10:52
23 HUMPHREYS Jack GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19 1:10:56
24 PAYTON Thomas GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 23 1:10:56
25 PARTRIDGE Robert GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 28 1:11:26
26 WATSON Robert GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 22 1:11:51
27 DROGER Dieter GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32 1:11:56
28 HARGROVES Matthew GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18 1:12:06
29 KING Adam GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18 1:12:19
30 MURRAY Keith GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 38
31 COLLINS David GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 37
32 MAUDSLEY Simon GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 34
33 THOMPSON George GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19
34 COOPER Ben GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 20
35 THOMPSON James GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 36
36 NIXON Alan GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 39
37 CHALMERS Scott GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 26
38 SHEERS Paul GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 37
39 MORRIS David GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 38
40 HICKS Jeremy GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 23
41 WILSON Scott GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 34
42 HOOPER Tom GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 26
43 KNOWLES Richard GBR GREAT BRITAIN M
44 ATKINS Joe GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19
45 LALLY Paul GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 31
46 OLIVER-EVANS Edwyn GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18
47 ARMSTRONG Thomas GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19
48 DOWNES Matthew GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19
49 SPURRIER Benedict GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 34
50 GARRETT James GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19
51 BEAUMONT Henry GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 21 Sluiten