1 VAN TICHELT Yorben BEL BELGIUM M 22 1:03:22
2 FIELD Ian GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 30 1:03:24
3 DE CLERCQ Angelo BEL BELGIUM M 25 1:05:24
4 BARNES Nicholas GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 22 1:05:28
5 HARDING Billy GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 20 1:05:28
6 CLARKSON Jack GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 23 1:05:28
7 DENUWELAERE Jan BEL BELGIUM M 28 1:05:28
8 OLDHAM Paul GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 39 1:05:29
9 BUTLER Michael GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 25 1:05:30
10 DRAKE Giles GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32 1:05:30
11 FLETCHER David GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 27 1:05:31
12 BOOTH Daniel GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 36 1:05:40
13 CRAVEN Lewis GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 38 1:05:55
14 JONES Richard GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 25 1:05:56
15 THOMPSON George GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 22 1:06:09
16 LEE Stephen GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 20 1:06:13
17 CREBER David GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 20 1:06:20
18 CRAWFORTH Jody GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 36 1:06:38
19 MARTIN Grant GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 29 1:06:42
20 GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 23 1:06:48
21 ROBERTSON Finlay GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18 1:06:56
22 GRIFFITHS Joe GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 21 1:07:10
23 ROACH Steven GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32 1:07:42
24 JAMES Steven GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 24 1:07:44
25 MADGWICK James GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 20 1:07:45
26 PRITCHARD Stan GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18 1:07:45
27 GRIVELL-MELLOR Ewan GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18 1:07:48
28 LEWIS William GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19 1:08:35
29 PEAKE Joe GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 25 1:08:38
30 PAYTON Thomas GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 26 1:08:38
31 GARTHWAITE Matthew GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 31 1:08:44
32 HOLMES Llewellyn GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 34 1:08:46
33 CHALMERS Scott GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 29 1:08:55
34 NOBLE Matthew GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 27 1:09:17
35 WATERS Joshua GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18 1:09:19
36 EDMOND James GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 20 1:09:20
37 WILLIAMS Joe GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18 1:09:21
38 GARRETT James GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 22 1:09:29
39 DALTON Bruce GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 24 1:09:45
40 BIDDLE Cameron GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18 1:10:04
41 METCALFE Chris GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 34
42 HICKS Jeremy GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 26
43 SEWELL Thomas GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18
44 LEE Ian GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 25
45 SMITH Nic GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 36
46 JOY Craig GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32
47 NEAVE Anthony GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19
48 EARTH David GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 35
49 BEACHILL David GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 34
50 VAUGHAN Andrew GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 38
51 FOX George GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18
52 HARRIS Daniel GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 24
53 BARNES Christopher GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19
54 WHITTALL Gareth GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 35
55 EASTER Scot GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 36
56 THOMPSON James GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 39
57 FORSTER Simon GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 29
58 MARRIOTT Matthew GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 20
59 WATSON Robert GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 25
60 OLIVER-EVANS Edwyn GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 21
61 HARDWICKE Gavin GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 39
62 LEAVY Grant GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 36
63 DRANSFIELD Benjamin GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18
64 TAMAI-WILSON Lewis GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 23
65 VICKERS Gareth GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 34
66 JONES Matthew GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 21
67 ATKINS Richard GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18 Sluiten