1 111 WIEBES Lorena
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 2:59:02 25
2 61 WILD Kirsten
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 37 +0 20
3 24 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 +0 18
4 13 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 +0 16
5 86 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 +0 14
6 72 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 +0 12
7 92 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 +0 10
8 141 UNEKEN Lonneke
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 +0 8
9 41 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +0 6
10 54 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 +0 4
11 44 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +0
12 34 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
CCC - LIV 23 +0
13 15 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 +0
14 102 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 +0
15 81 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 +0
16 6 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +0
17 84 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 +0
18 156 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 24 +0
19 12 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 +0
20 43 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +0
21 126 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 +0
22 133 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
BIGLA 20 +0
23 66 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 +0
24 36 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
CCC - LIV 25 +0
25 42 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 19 +0
26 131 THOMAS Leah
USA
BIGLA 30 +0
27 51 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 +0
28 122 BECKER Charlotte
GER
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 36 +0
29 1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 37 +0
30 46 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +0
31 94 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 +0
32 73 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 +0
33 151 VAN GOGH Natalie
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 45 +0
34 21 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +0
35 31 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
CCC - LIV 25 +0
36 32 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
CCC - LIV 22 +0
37 132 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
BIGLA 29 +0
38 144 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 +0
39 82 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 +0
40 52 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 +0
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 101 items
41 116 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 +0
42 95 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 +0
43 124 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 +0
44 33 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 34 +0
45 2 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 +0
46 11 BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 +0
47 93 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 +0
48 74 KOSTER Anouska
NED
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 +0
49 85 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 +0
50 62 ENSING Janneke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 33 +0
51 76 PENTON Sara
SWE
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 31 +0
52 23 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +0
53 136 LETH Julie
DEN
BIGLA 27 +0
54 53 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 +0
55 71 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 32 +0
56 16 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 +0
57 55 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 +0
58 25 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +0
59 125 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 +0
60 35 LACH Marta
POL
CCC - LIV 22 +0
61 105 HENDERSON Anna
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21 +0
62 14 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 +0
63 5 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 +0
64 121 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 +0
65 83 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 19 +20
66 154 TON Quinty
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 +28
67 161 WATERREUS Kylie
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 +28
68 166 PRUISSCHER Arianna
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 +28
69 135 ALZINI Martina
ITA
BIGLA 22 +28
70 45 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +28
71 164 MEIJERING Mareille
NED
NETHERLANDS 24 +28
72 64 BRAUßE Franziska
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 +28
73 101 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 +28
74 65 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 +35
75 112 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 +35
76 56 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 +35
77 152 HOFMAN Merel
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 +35
78 113 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 29 +35
79 115 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 +46
80 26 WORRACK Trixi
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +46
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 101 items
81 123 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 +46
82 4 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +49
83 103 NEWSOM Emily
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 36 +50
84 162 PEETOOM Kirsten
NED
NETHERLANDS 31 +50
85 143 GARNER Lucy
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 25 +50
86 114 VAN DER MEER Janine
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 +50
87 165 WEERINK Floor
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 +1:18
88 145 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 +1:28
89 75 HANSEN Louise
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 +1:28
90 96 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 +1:28
91 22 VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +1:56
92 163 FERON Senna
NED
NETHERLANDS 24 +1:56
93 104 DURRELL Rebecca
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 +2:29
94 153 KLEMENT Melanie
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 25 +11:08
3 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 DNF
63 KOSTER Claudia
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
91 BIANNIC Aude
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 DNF
134 HARVEY Mikayla
NZL
BIGLA 21 DNF
146 GARNER Grace
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 22 DNF
155 HOOGEBOOM Roos
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 37 DNF
142 STOUGJE Chanella
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 23 DNS
1
2
3
81 - 101 of 101 items
gen
1 1 VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 37 3:04:06 5
2 111 WIEBES Lorena
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 +3
3 24 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 +4
4 54 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 +6
5 41 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +7
6 66 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 +9
7 12 VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 29 +9
8 43 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +10
9 15 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 +11
10 13 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 +11
11 131 THOMAS Leah
USA
BIGLA 30 +11
12 11 BLAAK Chantal
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 30 +12
13 61 WILD Kirsten
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 37 +13
14 42 KOCH Franziska
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 19 +13
15 51 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 +15
16 23 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +15
17 44 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +16
18 16 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 +16
19 52 BARNES Hannah
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 26 +16
20 21 DEIGNAN Elizabeth
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 +17
21 55 NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
POL
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 +18
22 36 MARKUS Riejanne
NED
CCC - LIV 25 +18
23 2 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 +18
24 85 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 +19
25 141 UNEKEN Lonneke
NED
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 19 +19
26 72 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 +19
27 81 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 +22
28 132 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
BIGLA 29 +23
29 74 KOSTER Anouska
NED
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 +23
30 133 JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard
DEN
BIGLA 20 +23
31 136 LETH Julie
DEN
BIGLA 27 +24
32 122 BECKER Charlotte
GER
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 36 +24
33 53 AMIALIUSIK Alena
BLR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 +24
34 82 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 +24
35 46 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 +25
36 34 KOREVAAR Jeanne
NED
CCC - LIV 23 +25
37 32 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
CCC - LIV 22 +26
38 6 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +26
39 62 ENSING Janneke
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 33 +26
40 71 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 32 +27
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 94 items
41 84 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 +27
42 105 HENDERSON Anna
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 21 +27
43 94 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 +28
44 5 WILLIAMS Georgia
NZL
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 +28
45 102 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 +28
46 121 GILLOW Shara
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 32 +28
47 35 LACH Marta
POL
CCC - LIV 22 +29
48 151 VAN GOGH Natalie
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 45 +29
49 124 DUVAL Eugénie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 26 +29
50 14 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 +30
51 33 MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
RSA
CCC - LIV 34 +30
52 73 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 +30
53 156 BEEKHUIS Teuntje
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 24 +31
54 125 GROSSETETE Maëlle
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 21 +31
55 92 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 +32
56 95 JASINSKA Malgorzata
POL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 35 +32
57 93 GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 24 +32
58 86 CONSONNI Chiara
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 20 +33
59 31 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
CCC - LIV 25 +36
60 144 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
ITA
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 +37
61 76 PENTON Sara
SWE
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 31 +39
62 126 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 +40
63 83 GUAZZINI Vittoria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 19 +48
64 45 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +50
65 64 BRAUßE Franziska
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 +55
66 154 TON Quinty
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 +1:00
67 112 MARKUS Femke
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 +1:02
68 56 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 +1:03
69 101 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 +1:05
70 135 ALZINI Martina
ITA
BIGLA 22 +1:05
71 164 MEIJERING Mareille
NED
NETHERLANDS 24 +1:06
72 26 WORRACK Trixi
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +1:07
73 152 HOFMAN Merel
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 21 +1:09
74 161 WATERREUS Kylie
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 +1:11
75 113 VAN VEEN Esther
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 29 +1:12
76 65 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 +1:12
77 4 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 +1:14
78 115 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 +1:15
79 116 DE GAST Belle
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 28 +1:18
80 123 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 +1:20
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 94 items
81 103 NEWSOM Emily
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 36 +1:27
82 143 GARNER Lucy
GBR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 25 +1:30
83 114 VAN DER MEER Janine
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 +1:33
84 162 PEETOOM Kirsten
NED
NETHERLANDS 31 +1:42
85 25 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +1:48
86 75 HANSEN Louise
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 24 +1:52
87 165 WEERINK Floor
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 +2:07
88 96 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 +2:13
89 145 SOLVANG Julie
NOR
HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT 30 +2:21
90 22 VAN TWISK Abigail
GBR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 22 +2:32
91 163 FERON Senna
NED
NETHERLANDS 24 +2:51
92 104 DURRELL Rebecca
GBR
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 +3:04
93 166 PRUISSCHER Arianna
NED
NETHERLANDS 21 +6:32
94 153 KLEMENT Melanie
NED
BIEHLER PRO CYCLING 25 +11:55