1. Oliver Stockwell Team Ribble Finished 1st 60
2. Max Walker Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 1st 52
3. Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished 2nd 45
4. Leo Hayter VC Londres Finished 1st 40
5. Alex Haines HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Te... Finished 1st 35
6. Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished 2nd 31
7. Joe Baker ZeroBC Finished 2nd 27
8. Matti Dobbins RT 23 Finished 2nd 23
9. Angus Hawkins Zappi Racing Team Finished 2nd 20
10. Matthew Kingston RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished 2nd 17
11. Max Rushby HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Te... Finished 2nd 15
12. Adam Mitchell Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 13
13. Oliver Knight HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Te... Finished 1st 11
14. Oscar Onley Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 9
15. Tom Couzens Zappi Racing Team Finished 2nd 7
16. Joseph Bennett Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished 2nd 6
17. Adam Scarffe Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 5
18. Will Corkill Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 3
19. Lewis Askey Backstedt Cycling Finished 1st 2
20. Thomas Gloag VC Londres Finished 1st 1
21. Robert Donaldson Fensham Howes - MAS Design Finished 1st 0
22. Joseph Pidcock Fensham Howes - MAS Design Finished 2nd 0
23. William Foster Cyclesense Finished 2nd 0
24. Alfred George Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
25. Irfan Zaman Panagua CC Finished 2nd 0
26. Joe Wilson Team Ribble Finished 2nd 0
27. Iwan Evans The Bulls Finished 2nd 0
28. Logan Maclean Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
29. Matthew Finegan Team SB Hub Finished 2nd 0
30. James Harrison Manx Viking Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
31. Riley Searle Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
32. Farley Barber Pro Vision Race Team Finished 2nd 0
33. Jenson Young HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Te... Finished 2nd 0
34. Owain Roberts Backstedt Cycling Finished 1st 0
35. Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
36. Euan Macleod TEKKERZ CC Finished 2nd 0
37. Euan Taylor Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 3rd 0
38. James Wordsworth Fensham Howes - MAS Design Finished 2nd 0
39. Dominic Pullen Propello Finished 2nd 0
40. Aaron Stone Cycle Team OnForm Finished 3rd 0
41. Dylan Westley HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Te... Finished 2nd 0
42. Thomas Wright Cycle Team OnForm Finished 2nd 0
43. Oliver Wollaston VC Londres Finished 3rd 0
44. George Wood Team JRC Finished 2nd 0
45. Aaron King Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
46. Liam James-Morris Backstedt Cycling Finished 2nd 0
47. David Hird Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 0
48. George Pittock Thanet RC Finished 3rd 0
49. Jack Rutland Cycling Performance Squad Finished 2nd 0
50. Hugo Lutz-Atkinson Team Ribble Finished 2nd 0
51. Thomas Bates Team Wheelguru Finished 2nd 0
52. Isaac Hudson ActiveEdge Race Team Finished 2nd 0
53. Ed Grandidge Mega Bike Race Team Finished 2nd 0
54. Ewan Mackie Ilkeston Cycle Club Finished 2nd 0
55. Corrin Leeming Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 2nd 0
56. Samuel Clark Hargroves-Montezuma's Finished 2nd 0
57. Tom Portsmouth Spiderking Soenens U19 develop... Finished 1st 0
58. Euan Backus ZeroBC Finished 2nd 0
59. Nesta Ferguson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
60. Bryn Davies The Bulls Finished 2nd 0
61. Fergus Jones ZeroBC Finished 2nd 0
62. Alexander Herd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
63. Tosh Teare Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
64. Oliver Rees HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Te... Finished 1st 0
65. Alexander Dent Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
66. Zach Bridges Team Ribble Finished 2nd 0
67. Jamie Crump Zappi Racing Team Finished 1st 0
--- George Ball Cycling Performance Squad Did not start 2nd 0
--- Ethan Browne The Bulls Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Alexi Edwards Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Did not start 2nd 0
--- Joshua Greenwood HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Te... Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Christopher Hordon Spokes Racing Team Did not start 2nd 0
--- Joseph Law Giant Halifax Race Team Did not start 2nd 0
--- George Mills-Keeling Cycle Club Bridgnorth RWG Did not finish 1st 0
--- Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Jamie O'Connor Cycling Performance Squad Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Samuel Painter ZeroBC Did not finish 2nd 0
--- Ben Tulett IKO-Beobank Did not finish 1st 0
--- Samuel Watson Fensham Howes - MAS Design Did not finish 1st 0
--- Matt Watson Rockandroadbikes-Ellisix.co.uk... Did not start 2nd Sluiten