[1st Place]
1
Moritz MALCHAREK
42
LKT Team Brandenburg
[2nd Place]
2
51.68
Wolfgang BRANDL
Burglengenfeld
494075
23
ADHD Catella
[3rd Place]
3
52.35
Tobin ORTENBLAD (1 - Cat1)
Santacruz, CA
303586
12
Donkey Label Racing
4
53.02
Ama NSEK (2 - Cat1)
Ontario
391693
37
Imperium Racing
[Team 1st Place]
5
Henning BOMMEL
40
LKT Team Brandenburg
6
54.36
Jonathon NOBLE
580267
132
Pro Racing Sunshine coast
7
55.03
Zack GILMORE
579356
66
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
8
Matthew RICE
67
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
9
56.37
Justin POULSON (3 - Cat1)
San Jose, CA
411156
84
NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
10
Stefan SCHFER
78
Radsport.Land
11
57.70
Travis WOLD (1 - Cat2)
Berlin, MA
456194
51
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
12
58.37
Hayden STRONG (4 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
539161
127
TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING
13
59.04
Emile ABRAHAM (5 - Cat1)
Atlanta, GA
222021
56
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
14
59.71
Cesar MARTE
Fort Lee, NJ
390003
79
RCC
15
Bryce LANIGAN
105
VeloFit Australia
16
Madi HARTLEY-BROWN
52
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
[Team 1st Place]
17
Sebastian SCHMIEDEL
41
LKT Team Brandenburg
18
George Brian JACKSON
122
19
63.06
Gianni LAMPERTI (6 - Cat1)
Sebastopol, CA
355260
44
LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
20
63.73
Michael GARRISON (7 - Cat1)
Decatur, GA
393367
45
LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
21
64.40
Lachlan HOLLIDAY (8 - Cat1)
Demorest, GA
545058
61
Piedmont College
22
Enrique DE COMARMOND
131
NGCA Elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
23
Ed VEAL
149
Real Deal Racing
24
Mason BURTNIK
35
Hewdog Racing
25
67.08
Simon JONES (1 - Pro)
Lancaster, PA
291893
155
Interpro Cycling Academy- UCI C
26
67.75
Patrick JUNGENBLUT (2 - Cat2)
Milwaukee, WI
478112
101
Team Velocause Centraal
27
Ismael COLLADO ACOSTA
80
RCC
28
Nicolas COTE
96
Team IBIKE
29
69.75
Taj JONES
Palmwoods, QL
579357
68
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
30
70.42
Josh CHU (3 - Cat2)
Norwich, VT
352044
146
New England Devo pb Cadence Wea
31
71.09
Tayne ANDRADE (4 - Cat2)
Albuquerque
418179
98
Team Rio Grande
32
71.76
Stefan ROTHE (9 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
205741
28
ELBOWZ Racing
33
72.43
John BORSTELMANN (10 - Cat1)
Lincoln, NE
481036
97
Team Marc Pro p/b Gym One
34
73.10
Brent WILLIAMS (5 - Cat2)
Appleton Wi
385995
27
Diablo Cycling
35
Ashley MACKAY
65
Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
36
74.44
Alwyn STEENKAMP
Atlanta, GA
577850
57
NGCA Elite team p/b Tyler Perry
37
75.11
Jadon JAEGER (11 - Cat1)
Dickinson Nd
344420
50
Meteor-Allied
38
Timothy HARVEY
107
VELOFIT AUSTRALIA
39
76.45
Marco WAJDA (12 - Cat1)
Brookfield, WI
430954
22
Above and Beyond Cancer P/B Sch
40
77.12
Stephan HOFFMAN (13 - Cat1)
Santa Cruz Ca
309396
140
Team Clif Bar
41
77.79
Andy JOBIN (14 - Cat1)
Austin
484562
29
ELBOWZ Racing
42
78.46
Moritz KAASE
557957
115
Volvo Markoetter Team
43
79.13
Matthew GREEN (15 - Cat1)
Wales, WI
399927
14
801 W. Madison
44
79.79
Julian THOMSON
Bendigo
577740
32
GPM - Stulz
45
80.46
Amarni DRAKE
579355
70
Pro Racing Sunsine Coast
46
81.13
Henry LUTZ (6 - Cat2)
Wauwatosa, WI
434894
75
Project Echelon Racing
[Team 1st Place]
47
Philip WEBER
43
LKT Team Brandenburg
48
82.47
Kai CHAPMAN
580180
63
pro racing sunshine coast
49
83.14
Alastair MACKELLAR
Buderim, QL
579360
69
Pro Racing Sunsine Coast
50
83.81
Zach ZIONTS (7 - Cat2)
Highland Park
286320
24
ADHD Cycling
51
84.48
Konrad WITT (16 - Cat1)
Wood Dale, IL
247336
21
ABD Cycling
DNF
Jd BERGMANN
Albany, CA
187522
92
team clif bar
DNF
Dominic HOWARD
Atlanta, GA
582056
55
NGCA Elite Team p/b Tyler Perry
DNF
Xavier COOPER
104
Velofit Australia
DNF
Shane FEEHERY
Homewood, IL
174544
77
Quantum Racing Development pres
DNF
Zola MEHLOMAKULU
83
RealDeal Racing
DNF
Cody PARKER
Clarkesville, GA
538926
178
Piedmont College
DNF
Matt JOGODNIK
54
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
DNF
Alastair POUNDER
Cary, NC
303079
48
Masters Cycling llc
DNF
Seth CALLAHAN
Social Circle, GA
508242
47
LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
DNF
Ian ANDERSON
San Antonio, TX
348162
91
Team CCR Roofing
DNF
Theo GILBERTSON
59
NZ Cycling Project
DNF
Juan PINEDA
Sparkill, NY
52336
153
RCC