1 72 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 36 04:21:35.07 14
2 27 KUMP Marko
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 31 04:21:35.15 5
3 142 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 28 04:21:35.22 3
4 112 AUER Daniel
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 25 04:21:35.44
5 41 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 04:21:35.84
6 171 RESTREPO DIOSA Jaime Alberto
COL
23 04:21:35.98
7 33 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 28 04:21:36.10
8 181 PAPOK Siarhei
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 31 04:21:36.12
9 45 TOTÒ Paolo
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 28 04:21:36.15
10 51 BURCHIO Federico
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 23 04:21:36.17
11 172 MOLINA RICO Wilmar
COL
21 04:21:36.20
12 63 BAJC Andi
SLO
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 31 04:21:36.23
13 54 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 26 04:21:36.42
14 111 ACHTERBERG Yannik
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 25 04:21:36.44
15 56 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 28 04:21:36.44
16 131 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 04:21:36.92
17 94 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 31 04:21:36.93
18 3 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 04:21:37.04
19 71 HNÍK Karel
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 28 04:21:37.10
20 61 BRKIC Benjamin
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 04:21:37.28
21 64 KOLLER Jan
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 22 04:21:37.28
22 125 ABAY Burak
TUR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 04:21:37.30
23 92 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 35 04:21:37.34
24 44 SALVIETTI Niccolo'
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 04:21:37.37
25 174 DEMENTIEV Yehor
UKR
32 04:21:37.41
26 43 DI SANTE Antonio
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 26 04:21:37.52
27 5 SPREAFICO Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 04:21:37.52
28 31 FREIBERGER Markus
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 04:21:37.53
29 103 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
UKRAINE 33 04:21:37.55
30 187 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 04:21:37.59
31 164 SINZA Raul-Antonio
ROU
ROMANIA 20 04:21:38.09
32 82 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 04:21:38.20
33 23 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 40 04:21:38.38
34 186 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 38 04:21:38.42
35 113 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 36 04:21:38.68
36 116 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 04:21:38.84
37 87 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 04:21:38.86
38 101 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
UKRAINE 32 04:21:39.26
39 77 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 04:21:39.38
40 102 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
UKRAINE 24 04:21:39.54
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 103 items
41 81 HARPER Chris
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 25 04:21:39.60
42 114 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 23 04:21:39.61
43 96 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 26 04:21:39.84
44 161 BIDILICI Andrei Cosmin
ROU
ROMANIA 35 04:21:39.95
45 74 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 04:21:40.22
46 73 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04:21:40.34
47 91 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 29 04:21:40.68
48 1 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 04:21:40.97
49 4 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 04:21:41.00
50 76 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 04:21:41.19
51 165 ANDREI Ionut-Andrei
ROU
ROMANIA 20 04:21:41.26
52 75 SISR František
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 26 04:21:41.30
53 34 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 31 04:21:41.40
54 15 BAIS Mattia
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 23 04:21:41.43
55 2 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 04:21:41.56
56 173 ARROYAVE CAÑAS Daniel
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 19 04:21:41.66
57 11 ORLANDI Massimo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 04:21:41.74
58 53 MARTINELLI Ivan
ITA
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 29 04:21:42.09
59 106 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 29 04:21:42.18
60 55 OROCITO Franco Gabriel
ARG
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 20 04:21:42.23
61 36 RECKENDORFER Lukas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 22 04:21:42.46
62 24 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 26 04:21:42.70
63 123 VORRIAS Ioannis
GRE
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 34 04:21:42.80
64 184 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 37 04:21:42.95
65 143 DIMA Emil
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 22 04:21:43.45
66 35 MALGAY Lukas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 29 04:21:44.22
67 42 CECCHINI Marco
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 21 04:21:44.61
68 183 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 04:21:44.67
69 14 PETRELLI Gabriele
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 19 04:21:45.06
70 147 ONESTI Emanuele
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 24 04:21:48.17
71 21 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 04:21:48.67
72 115 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 23 04:21:56.78
73 117 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 24 04:21:57.21
74 105 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
UKR
UKRAINE 22 04:22:04.79
75 144 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 28 04:22:09.33
76 132 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 24 04:22:25.36
77 185 JABRAYILOV Samir
AZE
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 25 04:23:49.22
78 156 MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander
PAR
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 19 04:25:34.74
79 26 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04:25:35.34
80 104 HOLOVASH Oleksandr
UKR
UKRAINE 28 04:26:40.36
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 103 items
81 12 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 04:26:52.57
82 52 KUSTADINCHEV Roman
RUS
D'AMICO UM TOOLS 24 04:27:02.25
83 135 SAPAR Yersaiyn
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 19 04:27:02.36
84 121 JOBBER James
GBR
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 04:27:02.49
85 175 BALAZSI Lorant
ROU
TEAM NOVAK 20 04:27:02.61
86 62 LEHNER Daniel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 25 04:27:02.61
87 162 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 26 04:27:02.85
88 65 BLEYER Paul
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 19 04:27:02.92
89 151 CASENY CATALA Ruben
ESP
MASSI VIVO - GRUPO ORESY 33 04:27:03.20
90 146 JITARU Ciprian Ioan
ROU
GIOTTI VICTORIA 19 04:27:03.46
91 93 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 28 04:27:04.46
92 95 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 32 04:30:12.13
93 145 STERBINI Simone
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 26 04:30:12.78
94 122 TIGRINE Mehdi
BEL
BRUNEI CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 33 04:30:13.01
84 WHITE Nicholas
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 22 DNF
13 FERRONATO Filippo
ITA
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 21 DNF
134 ZHUKENOV Aspan
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 DNF
141 ZURLO Federico
ITA
GIOTTI VICTORIA 25 DNF
182 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
83 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 DNS
85 MAWDITT Lionel
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 24 DNS
86 LEA Jason
AUS
TEAM BRIDGELANE 23 DNS
22 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 22 DNS