1 37 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 4:41:58 125
2 31 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +38 85
3 51 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +38 70
4 157 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 +38 60
5 111 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +38 50
6 45 KONYCHEV Alexander
ITA
DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 21 +38 40
7 61 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +38 35
8 35 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +38 30
9 131 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 +38 25
10 5 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +38 20
11 107 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 +38 15
12 4 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +38 10
13 152 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 22 +38 5
14 113 DE BACKER Bert
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 35 +38 5
15 91 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 +38 5
16 32 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +38 3
17 186 LOUVEL Matis
FRA
FRANCE 20 +38 3
18 76 SWIFT Connor
GBR
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 +38 3
19 141 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 26 +38 3
20 47 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 +38 3
21 15 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +38 3
22 137 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 +38 3
23 123 PEYSKENS Dimitri
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 28 +38 3
24 85 PETIT Adrien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +38 3
25 185 GUGLIELMI Simon
FRA
FRANCE 22 +38 3
26 25 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 34 +38
27 12 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 +38
28 154 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 +38
29 187 FERRON Valentin
FRA
FRANCE 21 +38
30 66 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +46
31 57 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +46
32 81 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 35 +46
33 33 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 37 +52
34 151 MASSON Christophe
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 34 +53
35 155 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 +53
36 3 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +57
37 144 MAGNER Tyler
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 +01:10
38 52 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +01:39
39 56 TOUZE Damien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +02:20
40 22 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +02:55
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 131 items
41 53 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 +04:11
42 34 FRAME Alex
NZL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +04:30
43 23 BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL 22 +07:27
44 183 DELACROIX Théo
FRA
FRANCE 20 +09:11
45 142 COTE Pier Andre
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 22 +09:11
46 132 ARERUYA Joseph
RWA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 +09:11
47 92 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 +09:11
48 2 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +10:09
49 163 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 +10:09
50 167 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +10:09
14 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 DNF
42 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 38 DNF
36 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 DNF
27 STRAKHOV Dmitrii
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 DNF
26 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 DNF
24 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 DNF
21 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 DNF
16 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 DNF
13 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 DNF
11 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 DNF
7 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 DNF
6 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 DNF
1 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 DNF
46 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 DNF
17 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
GROUPAMA - FDJ 21 DNF
147 ORONTE Emerson
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 29 DNF
173 KEARNEY Aaron
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 21 DNF
171 GATE Aaron
NZL
EVOPRO RACING 29 DNF
166 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 DNF
164 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 DNF
161 FEILLU Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 35 DNF
127 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 DNF
153 DERNIES Tom
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 29 DNF
181 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
FRA
FRANCE 21 DNF
146 MURPHY John
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 35 DNF
145 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 DNF
143 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 DNF
136 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 31 DNF
135 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 DNF
43 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 131 items
156 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 23 DNF
106 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 25 DNF
174 TEGGART Matthew
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 23 DNF
172 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
EVOPRO RACING 21 DNF
165 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 DNF
162 HUREL Tony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 DNF
124 HUYS Laurens
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 21 DNF
115 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 DNF
175 MUELA GALVEZ Albert
ESP
EVOPRO RACING 23 DNF
112 BOECKMANS Kris
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 DNF
177 O'MAHONY Daragh
IRL
EVOPRO RACING 22 DNF
105 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 DNF
65 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 DNF
41 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 DNF
184 FINE Eddy
FRA
FRANCE 22 DNF
182 DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
FRA
FRANCE 21 DNF
126 PAQUOT Tom
BEL
WALLONIE - BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 DNF
114 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 DNF
71 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 DNF
134 GUICHARD Mickael
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 26 DNF
82 BERNARD Enzo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 22 DNF
77 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 DNF
75 LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 20 DNF
74 RUSSO Clément
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 DNF
84 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 DNF
72 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 DNF
86 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 DNF
67 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 DNF
64 DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
63 DE WINTER Ludwig
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
62 VLIEGEN Loïc
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
55 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 DNF
54 LEMOINE Cyril
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 36 DNF
73 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 DNF
101 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 DNF
125 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 22 DNF
122 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 DNF
121 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 DNF
117 RIVIERE David
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 DNF
116 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 31 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 131 items
83 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 DNF
103 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 DNF
44 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 DNF
97 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 DNF
96 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 DNF
95 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 33 DNF
94 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 DNF
93 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 DNF
87 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 33 DNF
104 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 DNF
102 DUIJN Huub
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 35 DNS