1 51 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 29:14:17 400
2 43 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 29:14:31 320
3 22 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 29:14:34 260
4 2 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 29:14:42 220
5 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 29:15:13 180
6 141 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 29:15:59 140
7 33 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 29:16:44 120
8 241 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 29:16:58 100
9 11 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 29:17:06 80
10 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 29:17:19 68
11 121 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 29:17:19 56
12 31 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 29:17:32 48
13 41 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 29:18:32 40
14 62 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 29:19:59 32
15 244 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 29:21:24 28
16 207 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 29:22:08 24
17 152 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 29:22:55 24
18 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 29:23:10 24
19 61 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 29:24:22 24
20 32 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 29:24:57 24
21 146 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 29:25:20 16
22 55 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 29:25:34 16
23 101 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 29:26:29 16
24 245 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 29:27:28 16
25 13 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 29:28:12 16
26 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 29:28:32 16
27 53 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 29:30:14 16
28 52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 29:30:27 16
29 112 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 29:31:37 16
30 24 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 22 29:32:36 16
31 177 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 29:33:57 8
32 171 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CCC TEAM 28 29:34:48 8
33 122 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 29:35:18 8
34 47 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 29:36:37 8
35 173 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 29:36:41 8
36 133 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 29:37:57 8
37 243 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 29:39:12 8
38 111 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 29:39:14 8
39 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 29:39:15 8
40 144 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 29:39:42 8
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 100 items
41 23 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 29:40:24 8
42 201 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 29:41:04 8
43 212 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 29:41:14 8
44 132 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 29:41:49 8
45 54 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 29:42:56 8
46 154 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 36 29:44:03 8
47 84 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 29:44:20 8
48 105 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 29:44:32 8
49 26 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 29:44:58 8
50 246 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 30 29:45:53 8
51 46 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 29:47:06 4
52 4 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 29:49:40 4
53 211 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 29:50:47 4
54 44 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 29:51:04 4
55 97 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 29:51:07 4
56 123 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 29:52:25 2
57 93 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 29:52:58 2
58 106 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 29:53:07 2
59 71 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 29:56:08 2
60 86 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 29:56:35 2
61 114 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 29:56:39
62 234 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 29:56:45
63 25 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 29:57:42
64 237 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 29:58:10
65 75 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 29:58:45
66 42 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 29:58:47
67 64 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 29:58:56
68 181 VILELA Ricardo
POR
BURGOS - BH 32 30:00:55
69 225 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 30:01:29
70 224 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 30:01:31
71 156 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 30:01:49
72 104 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 30:01:49
73 63 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 30:01:53
74 131 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 30:02:22
75 147 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 30:04:56
76 95 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 30:04:56
77 115 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 30:08:17
78 221 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 30:09:46
79 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 30:11:05
80 77 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 30:11:39
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 100 items
81 235 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 30:13:07
82 226 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 30:13:35
83 66 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 30:16:10
84 5 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 30:17:22
85 6 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 30:18:00
86 124 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 30:18:14
87 107 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 30:19:42
88 57 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 30:20:34
89 223 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 30:20:46
90 233 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 30:22:26
91 94 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 30:28:48
92 102 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 30:29:14
93 166 WYSS Danilo
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 30:29:18
94 21 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 30:32:21
95 17 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 30:32:34
96 136 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 30:37:23
97 217 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 30:39:30
98 126 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 30:45:15
99 73 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 30:48:18
100 165 GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 30:57:42