1 196 WILD Kirsten
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 37 03:13:07 200
2 136 WIEBES Lorena
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 20 00:00:00 150
3 15 KOPECKY Lotte
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:00:00 125
4 182 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina
FIN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 00:00:00 100
5 141 ANDERSEN Susanne
NOR
TEAM SUNWEB 21 00:00:00 85
6 171 BALSAMO Elisa
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 00:00:00 70
7 161 BASTIANELLI Marta
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 32 00:00:00 60
8 94 FAHLIN Emilia
SWE
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 31 00:00:00 50
9 36 SIERRA Arlenis
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 27 00:00:00 40
10 71 VOS Marianne
NED
CCC - LIV 32 00:00:00 35
11 122 FOURNIER Roxane
FRA
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 28 00:00:00 30
12 44 LETH Julie
DEN
BIGLA 27 00:00:00 25
13 172 CAVALLI Marta
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 00:00:00 20
14 22 HOSKING Chloe
AUS
ALE CIPOLLINI 29 00:00:00 15
15 64 KLEIN Lisa
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 23 00:00:00 10
16 4 DIDERIKSEN Amalie
DEN
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 00:00:00 5
17 154 KESSLER Nina
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 00:00:00 5
18 62 CROMWELL Tiffany
AUS
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 31 00:00:00 5
19 153 JACKSON Alison
CAN
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 31 00:00:00 5
20 173 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 26 00:00:00 5
21 103 SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:00:00 5
22 155 RYAN Kendall
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 27 00:00:00 5
23 114 ROY Sarah
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 33 00:00:00 5
24 176 SANGUINETI Ilaria
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 25 00:00:00 5
25 5 MAJERUS Christine
LUX
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 32 00:00:04 5
26 143 KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
TEAM SUNWEB 29 00:00:04 5
27 45 SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
ITA
BIGLA 23 00:00:04 5
28 1 PIETERS Amy
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 28 00:00:04 5
29 82 JEULAND Pascale
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 32 00:00:04 5
30 55 RADOTIĆ Mia
CRO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 35 00:00:04 5
31 16 NGUYEN Thi That
VIE
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 26 00:00:04 3
32 12 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 24 00:00:04 3
33 11 DOM Annelies
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 33 00:00:04 3
34 191 BRENNAUER Lisa
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 31 00:00:04 3
35 165 MALLING SIGGAARD Christina
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 00:00:04 3
36 35 SALAZAR VAZQUEZ Lizbeth Yareli
MEX
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 23 00:00:08 3
37 183 PATERNOSTER Letizia
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 20 00:00:08 3
38 163 GUARISCHI Barbara
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 29 00:00:08 3
39 192 KOSTER Claudia
NED
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 27 00:00:08 3
40 26 VAN 'T GELOOF Maria Apolonia
NED
ALE CIPOLLINI 23 00:00:08 3
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 118 items
41 53 CHURSINA Anastasiia
RUS
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 24 00:00:08
42 135 VAN DER MEER Janine
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 25 00:00:08
43 81 REIS Daniela
POR
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 00:00:08
44 95 KITCHEN Lauren
AUS
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 29 00:00:08
45 151 CHAPMAN Brodie
AUS
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 00:00:08
46 2 VAN DEN BOS Jip
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 23 00:00:08
47 3 BUURMAN Eva
NED
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 25 00:00:08
48 75 SKALNIAK Agnieszka
POL
CCC - LIV 22 00:00:08
49 101 MUSTONEN Sara
SWE
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 38 00:00:08
50 83 MARKUS Kelly
NED
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 26 00:00:08
51 96 RICHIOUD Greta
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 23 00:00:08
52 112 ELVIN Gracie
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 00:00:08
53 72 DEMEY Valerie
BEL
CCC - LIV 25 00:00:08
54 91 BECKER Charlotte
GER
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 36 00:00:08
55 25 TREVISI Anna
ITA
ALE CIPOLLINI 27 00:00:08
56 32 SHEKEL Olga
UKR
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 25 00:00:08
57 92 BRAVARD Charlotte
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 00:00:08
58 184 VAN DIJK Ellen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 00:00:08
59 175 POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 21 00:00:08
60 156 SLIK Rozanne
NED
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 28 00:00:15
61 13 CASTRIQUE Alana
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 20 00:00:15
62 23 PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana Carolina
COL
ALE CIPOLLINI 33 00:00:15
63 132 DE VUYST Sofie
BEL
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 00:00:15
64 56 VAN DE REE Monique
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 31 00:00:15
65 42 HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
BIGLA 28 00:00:15
66 126 TERUEL RIBES Alba
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 23 00:00:15
67 106 WATERREUS Kylie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 21 00:00:15
68 131 KNETEMANN Roxane
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 32 00:00:15
69 166 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
POL
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 30 00:00:15
70 104 SÜßEMILCH Laura
GER
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 22 00:00:15
71 174 PERSICO Silvia
ITA
VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING 22 00:00:20
72 93 DEMAY Coralie
FRA
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE 27 00:00:20
73 162 BERTIZZOLO Sofia
ITA
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 00:00:20
74 34 SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 30 00:00:20
75 6 SCHNEIDER Skylar
USA
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM 21 00:00:20
76 124 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 27 00:00:20
77 123 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 00:00:20
78 195 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
GER
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 00:00:20
79 194 RIJKES Sarah
AUT
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 00:00:20
80 116 TENNIGLO Moniek
NED
MITCHELTON SCOTT 31 00:00:20
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 118 items
81 181 HANSON Lauretta
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 00:00:23
82 185 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 00:00:23
83 51 BOOGAARD Maaike
NED
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 21 00:00:23
84 146 SOEK Julia
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 29 00:00:23
85 105 VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie
NED
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 20 00:00:23
86 24 KASPER Romy
GER
ALE CIPOLLINI 31 00:00:23
87 84 BERTEAU Victoire
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 19 00:00:23
88 193 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
CAN
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 00:00:28
89 85 VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
BEL
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 23 00:00:28
90 152 STEPHENS Lauren
USA
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK 33 00:00:28
91 14 HOFFMANN Chantal
LUX
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES 32 00:00:28
92 121 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andrea
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 22 00:00:28
93 102 SCHWEINBERGER Christina
AUT
HEALTH MATE - LADIES TEAM 23 00:00:31
94 61 BARNES Alice
GBR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 24 00:00:31
95 164 KRÖGER Mieke
GER
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 00:00:48
96 21 ERIĆ Jelena
SRB
ALE CIPOLLINI 23 00:00:48
97 66 RYAN Alexis
USA
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 25 00:01:01
98 115 SPRATT Amanda
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 32 00:01:07
99 111 ALLEN Jessica
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 26 00:01:07
100 186 WORRACK Trixi
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 00:01:12
101 73 KUIJPERS Evy
NED
CCC - LIV 24 00:01:15
102 43 ALZINI Martina
ITA
BIGLA 22 00:01:44
103 74 LACH Marta
POL
CCC - LIV 22 00:01:44
104 31 ISKAKOVA Amiliya
KAZ
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 24 00:01:44
105 54 SIMMONDS Hayley
GBR
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 31 00:01:44
106 125 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN 25 00:01:44
107 33 PRADERA BERNAL Jeydy
CUB
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM 21 00:01:44
108 65 GAFINOVITZ Rotem
ISR
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 27 00:01:44
109 133 SWINKELS Sylvie
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 19 00:01:44
110 63 ERATH Tanja
GER
CANYON / /SRAM RACING 30 00:03:15
111 145 MATHIESEN Pernille
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 22 00:03:15
112 113 BROWN Grace
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 27 00:03:34
41 BANKS Elizabeth
GBR
BIGLA 29 DNF
52 LONGYKA Anja
SLO
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA 26 DNF
144 MACKAIJ Floortje
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 DNF
142 BRAND Lucinda
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 30 DNF
134 ADEGEEST Loes
NED
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG 23 DNF
86 ERAUD Severine
FRA
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING 24 DNF