1º 101 ESP MORA, Sebastian ELi GSPORT-WOLFBIKE 03:01:43
2º 146 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio ELi MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 02
3º 111 ESP SOTO, Antonio Jesus ELi LIZARTE a 04
4º 96 ESP LINARES, Oscar ELi GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 52
5º 183 ESP URBANO, Carmelo S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 57
cj 6º 93 ESP ALVAREZ, Carlos S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 57
j 7º 171 ESP SERRANO, Alberto S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 57
8º 176 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:00
9º 26 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 01:01
10º 201 ESP ARMILLAS, Gerard ELi TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 01:01
cs 11º 181 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:05
j 12º 133 ESP PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 01:05
j 13º 13 ESP LAZKANO, Oier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:09
14º 214 ESP GUERRERO, Pablo ELi GINESTAR-ULB a 01:12
c 15º 11 ESP COBOS, Carlos ELi CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:17
16º 15 ESP MARTIN, Sergio R. S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:23
j 17º 16 COL CALLE, Juan Fdo. S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:32
cs 18º 43 ESP LOPEZ, Andres ELi ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 05:35
19º 22 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 05:35
20º 172 ESP FAUS, Miquel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 05:35
21º 153 ESP MARTIN, David S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 05:35
j 22º 202 ESP ROBERT, Ferran S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 05:35
23º 62 ESP JUANOLA, Enric S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 05:35
24º 211 ESP ORENGO, Alvaro S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 05:35
j 25º 204 ESP NAVARRETE, Marcos S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 05:35
j 26º 184 ESP JIMENEZ, Sergio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 05:35
c 27º 55 ESP CASTRILLO, Raul S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 05:35
j 28º 205 ESP SURIÑACH, Guillem S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 05:35
cj 29º 223 ESP FERNANDEZ, Adrian S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 05:35
j 30º 154 ESP ALONSO, Rodrigo S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 05:35
31º 196 VEN TORRES, Edwin Yair S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 05:35
32º 136 RSA BASSON, Gustav S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 05:35
33º 1 ESP ANGULO, Antonio ELi RIAS BAIXAS a 05:35
c 34º 131 ESP GONZALEZ, Marcos S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 05:35
35º 3 ESP ZAMANILLO, Ignacio S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 05:35
cj 36º 224 ESP DIAZ, Ramon S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 05:35
37º 225 ESP AGUIRRE, Arkaitz S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 05:41
38º 33 ESP VENTER, Ivan S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 05:44
j 39º 32 ESP BLASCO, Sergio S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 05:46
40º 226 COL LOPEZ, Juan Jose S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 12:40
41º 163 ESP DE LA FE, Daniel S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 12:40
j 42º 152 ESP TERRONES, Miguel A. S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 12:40
43º 104 BOL VALLEJOS, Richard S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 12:40
44º 144 ESP BELANDRIA, Juan E. S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 12:40
45º 156 ESP GARRIDO, Pablo S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 12:40
j 46º 113 ESP ROTA, Raul S23 LIZARTE a 12:40
47º 221 ESP ROLAND, Hugo ELi EISER-HIRUMET a 12:42
csj 48º 182 ESP PIQUERO, Juan Fco. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 12:45
49º 124 ESP CAMACHO, Jorge S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 12:45
j 50º 173 ESP LUCAS, Aitor S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 12:48
51º 135 ESP ORMAETXEA, Paul S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 12:48
52º 12 ESP SUREDA, Jaume S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 12:58
c 53º 86 ESP HIDALGO, Jose Angel ELi E.C. MAGRO a 17:20
j 54º 92 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 17:20
55º 25 ESP SOTIL, Gaizka S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 17:25
j 56º 56 ESP URRUTIA, Josu S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 17:25
57º 4 ESP BARBERO, Antonio S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 20:24
58º 44 ESP ROMERO, Victor M. S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 20:24
j 59º 143 ESP PEREZ, Juan Jose S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 20:24
j 60º 5 ESP GUZMAN, Jaime S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 20:24
cj 61º 175 ESP HERNAIZ, Vicente S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 20:24
j 62º 95 ESP SAINZ, Samuel S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 20:24
j 63º 112 ESP BRIZ, Miguel S23 LIZARTE a 20:24
j 64º 186 ESP CORTES, Mauricio J. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 20:24
j 65º 114 ESP JAIME, Alex S23 LIZARTE a 20:24
66º 142 ESP GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 20:24
67º 145 ESP RICO, Raul S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 20:24
68º 195 ESP MARTINEZ, Fco. Jose S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 20:24
69º 192 ESP MONTES, Mateo S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 20:24
70º 42 UKR VITALII, Novakovshyi S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 21:41
71º 52 ESP FREIRE, Brandon E. S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 21:41
72º 121 ESP HERNANDEZ, Javier ELi BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 21:41
j 73º 66 MDA BUMBU, Nicolae S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 21:41
j 74º 164 ESP GARCIA, Sergio S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 21:41
75º 85 ESP CASAUS, Fco. Jose S23 E.C. MAGRO a 21:41
76º 83 MEX VAZQUEZ, Diego A. S23 E.C. MAGRO a 21:41
77º 53 VEN FIGUEROA, Jatnel Jose S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 21:41
78º 141 ESP CUTILLAS, Jose S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 21:41
79º 162 ESP CASASNOVAS, Pere S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 21:41
80º 63 ESP VILLARET, Marc S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 21:41
81º 14 ESP FUENTES, Javier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 21:41
82º 84 ESP MORCUENDE, Enrique S23 E.C. MAGRO a 21:41
csj 83º 81 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Miguel S23 E.C. MAGRO a 21:41
84º 61 ESP CANOVAS, Antonio ELi BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 21:41
85º 64 ESP SANTOS, Daniel S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 21:41
cj 86º 76 ESP JULIAN, Alejandro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 21:41
c 87º 31 ESP CUBINO, Gonzalo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 21:41
cs 88º 51 ESP CALLE, Ruben ELi AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 21:41
89º 2 ESP ESCOBAR, Adrian S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 21:41
90º 6 ESP ALVAREZ, Sergio S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 21:41
91º 194 ESP JUNQUERA, Mario S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 21:41
92º 185 ESP LOPEZ, Francisco S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 21:41
cj 93º 126 ESP GALINDO, Jorge S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 21:41
j 94º 215 ESP TUDELA, Marcos S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 21:41
95º 203 ESP CAPELL, Modest S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 21:41
cj 96º 54 ESP FUENTES, Alejandro S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 21:41
j 97º 123 ESP GOMEZ, Raul S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 21:41
98º 106 ESP CALATAYUD, Miguel S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 21:41
j 99º 74 ESP PEREIRA-CABRAL, Alejandro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 21:41
100º 71 ARG FLORES, Marcos F. ELi CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 21:41
101º 132 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 21:41
102º 213 ESP MORA, Josep S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 21:41
103º 34 ESP ARANDA, Oscar S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 21:41
104º 212 ESP CASTELLO, Fco. Jose S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 21:41
105º 72 ESP OCEJA, Pablo S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 21:41
106º 45 ARG NICOLAS, Lujan Enzo S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 21:41
cj 107º 73 ESP HERNANDEZ, Alejandro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 21:41
j 108º 103 ESP ESPEJO, David S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 21:41
cj 109º 91 ESP AGEA, Fco. Javier S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 21:41
110º 23 ESP ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart ELi AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 21:41
j 111º 165 ESP NICOLAU, Joan S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 21:41
j 112º 75 ESP ETXARRI, Iñigo S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 21:41
j 113º 102 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 21:41
j 114º 94 ESP CLAVIJO, Claudio S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 21:41
j 115º 24 ESP AZPARREN, Xabier M. S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 21:41
j 116º 193 ESP SEGOVIA, Yago S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 21:41
117º 222 ESP MUNITXA, Jon S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 21:41
118º 134 ESP FERNANDEZ, Miguel A. S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 21:41
119º 206 ESP CAMPS, Albert S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 21:41
j 120º 115 ESP MUGICA, Miguel S23 LIZARTE a 21:41
j 121º 116 ESP ARAIZ, Sergio Nestor S23 LIZARTE a 21:41
122º 21 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 21:41
cj 123º 191 ESP MARTIN, Noel ELi KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 21:57
j 124º 174 ESP ROIG, Vicent S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 22:01
j 125º 46 ESP TERUEL, Borja S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 22:01
RETIRADOS EN LA ETAPA
1 36 GOMEZ, Gonzalo G. ARG ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA
2 41 RODRIGUEZ, Pedro A. ESP ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS
3 65 GONZALEZ, Pol ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK
4 105 GARCIA, Victor ESP GSPORT-WOLFBIKE
5 122 BUSTILLO, Raul ESP BICICLETAS ESTEVE
6 125 PEREÑIGUEZ, Antonio ESP BICICLETAS ESTEVE
7 155 SIZURQUI, Gordiano URU PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA
NO SALIDOS EN LA ETAPA
1 166 LEY, Javier ESP P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 101 MORA, Sebastian ESP GSPORT-WOLFBIKE 25-Pun
2º 146 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 20-Pun
3º 111 SOTO, Antonio Jesus ESP LIZARTE 16-Pun
4º 96 LINARES, Oscar ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 14-Pun
5º 183 URBANO, Carmelo ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA 12-Pun
6º 93 ALVAREZ, Carlos ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 10-Pun
7º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 9-Pun
8º 176 PONS, Gabriel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 8-Pun
9º 26 MURGIONDO, Xabier ESP AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB 7-Pun
10º 201 ARMILLAS, Gerard ESP TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE 6-Pun
11º 181 PIQUERO, Ignacio ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA 5-Pun
12º 133 PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo ESP BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM 4-Pun
13º 13 LAZKANO, Oier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
14º 214 GUERRERO, Pablo ESP GINESTAR-ULB 2-Pun
15º 11 COBOS, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 1-Pun
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
-ALTO DE NAVACERRADA -Km.: 34,20 1ª-Cat
1º 96 LINARES, Oscar ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 10-Pun
2º 214 GUERRERO, Pablo ESP GINESTAR-ULB 8-Pun
3º 181 PIQUERO, Ignacio ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA 6-Pun
4º 116 ARAIZ, Sergio Nestor ESP LIZARTE 4-Pun
5º 111 SOTO, Antonio Jesus ESP LIZARTE 2-Pun
6º 101 MORA, Sebastian ESP GSPORT-WOLFBIKE 1-Pun
-PUERTO DE NAVAFRIA -Km.: 78,40 1ª-Cat
1º 96 LINARES, Oscar ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 10-Pun
2º 146 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 8-Pun
3º 111 SOTO, Antonio Jesus ESP LIZARTE 6-Pun
4º 214 GUERRERO, Pablo ESP GINESTAR-ULB 4-Pun
5º 176 PONS, Gabriel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 2-Pun
6º 181 PIQUERO, Ignacio ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA 1-Pun
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA
-ALDEASAZ -Km.: 66,80
1º 111 SOTO, Antonio Jesus ESP LIZARTE 3-Pun
2º 146 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 2-Pun
3º 101 MORA, Sebastian ESP GSPORT-WOLFBIKE 1-Pun
SPRINTS ESPECIALES DE LA ETAPA
-COLLADO HERMOSO -Km.: 100,20
1º 101 MORA, Sebastian ESP GSPORT-WOLFBIKE 3-Pun
2º 111 SOTO, Antonio Jesus ESP LIZARTE 2-Pun
3º 146 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 1-Pun
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJ 09:08:58
2º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC 09:12:41 a 03:43
3º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD 09:12:46 a 03:48
4º TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE COM 09:17:20 a 08:22
5º BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM BAQ 09:17:24 a 08:26
6º EISER-HIRUMET EIS 09:22:00 a 13:02
7º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM 09:24:18 a 15:20
8º PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA PIZ 09:28:59 a 20:01
9º AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB AMP 09:29:10 a 20:12
10º GINESTAR-ULB GIN 09:33:37 a 24:39
11º RIAS BAIXAS RIA 09:36:43 a 27:45
12º MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER MUT 09:38:15 a 29:17
13º LIZARTE LIZ 09:38:17 a 29:19
14º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA COR 09:38:20 a 29:22
15º GSPORT-WOLFBIKE GSP 09:39:30 a 30:32
16º AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES AUT 09:49:50 a 40:52
17º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO KUO 09:51:32 a 42:34
18º ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS ULB 09:52:49 a 43:51
19º BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK BEN 09:54:06 a 45:08
20º P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT TEN 10:01:11 a 52:13
21º BICICLETAS ESTEVE EST 10:01:16 a 52:18
22º E.C. MAGRO MAG 10:05:51 a 56:53
23º CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE OVI 10:10:12 a 01:01:14
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
1º 146 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio ELi MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 05:53:35 6
2º 101 ESP MORA, Sebastian ELi GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 16 9
3º 111 ESP SOTO, Antonio Jesus ELi LIZARTE a 20 10
j 4º 171 ESP SERRANO, Alberto S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 55 9
j 5º 13 ESP LAZKANO, Oier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:06 14
cj 6º 93 ESP ALVAREZ, Carlos S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 01:13 15
7º 201 ESP ARMILLAS, Gerard ELi TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 01:17 21
j 8º 133 ESP PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 01:21 29
cs 9º 181 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:21 34
10º 176 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:22 34
11º 26 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 01:23 33
12º 214 ESP GUERRERO, Pablo ELi GINESTAR-ULB a 01:28 34
c 13º 11 ESP COBOS, Carlos ELi CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:33 28
14º 15 ESP MARTIN, Sergio R. S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:39 35
j 15º 16 COL CALLE, Juan Fdo. S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:48 32
16º 96 ESP LINARES, Oscar ELi GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 03:17 70
17º 22 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 05:51 31
18º 1 ESP ANGULO, Antonio ELi RIAS BAIXAS a 05:51 39
19º 136 RSA BASSON, Gustav S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 05:51 54
j 20º 184 ESP JIMENEZ, Sergio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 06:08 57
21º 196 VEN TORRES, Edwin Yair S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 06:08 61
cs 22º 43 ESP LOPEZ, Andres ELi ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 06:13 55
23º 211 ESP ORENGO, Alvaro S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 06:13 60
j 24º 154 ESP ALONSO, Rodrigo S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 06:13 65
25º 62 ESP JUANOLA, Enric S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 06:13 66
j 26º 204 ESP NAVARRETE, Marcos S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 06:13 67
27º 153 ESP MARTIN, David S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 06:24 67
c 28º 55 ESP CASTRILLO, Raul S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 06:24 75
j 29º 202 ESP ROBERT, Ferran S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 06:33 73
c 30º 131 ESP GONZALEZ, Marcos S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 06:35 87
j 31º 205 ESP SURIÑACH, Guillem S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 06:54 87
j 32º 32 ESP BLASCO, Sergio S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 07:39 103
33º 183 ESP URBANO, Carmelo S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 08:51 108
34º 33 ESP VENTER, Ivan S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 12:32 119
cj 35º 223 ESP FERNANDEZ, Adrian S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 12:35 117
cj 36º 224 ESP DIAZ, Ramon S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 12:40 125
37º 3 ESP ZAMANILLO, Ignacio S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 12:42 126
38º 225 ESP AGUIRRE, Arkaitz S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 12:46 127
39º 163 ESP DE LA FE, Daniel S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 12:56 62
j 40º 113 ESP ROTA, Raul S23 LIZARTE a 13:10 75
41º 12 ESP SUREDA, Jaume S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 13:14 57
42º 172 ESP FAUS, Miquel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 13:24 116
43º 135 ESP ORMAETXEA, Paul S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 13:26 92
44º 221 ESP ROLAND, Hugo ELi EISER-HIRUMET a 13:35 97
j 45º 152 ESP TERRONES, Miguel A. S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 13:40 96
46º 226 COL LOPEZ, Juan Jose S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 13:52 96
47º 144 ESP BELANDRIA, Juan E. S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 13:56 102
j 48º 92 ESP ENTRIALGO, Bernardo S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 17:36 72
49º 156 ESP GARRIDO, Pablo S23 PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 18:01 121
csj 50º 182 ESP PIQUERO, Juan Fco. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 19:45 130
j 51º 173 ESP LUCAS, Aitor S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 19:48 136
j 52º 114 ESP JAIME, Alex S23 LIZARTE a 20:22 68
53º 4 ESP BARBERO, Antonio S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 20:59 89
54º 44 ESP ROMERO, Victor M. S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 21:02 97
55º 25 ESP SOTIL, Gaizka S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 21:32 126
56º 104 BOL VALLEJOS, Richard S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 21:45 155
57º 124 ESP CAMACHO, Jorge S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 21:50 155
58º 14 ESP FUENTES, Javier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 21:57 91
59º 21 ESP PAREDES, Mikel S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 21:57 138
60º 121 ESP HERNANDEZ, Javier ELi BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 22:03 97
61º 222 ESP MUNITXA, Jon S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 22:06 145
j 62º 116 ESP ARAIZ, Sergio Nestor S23 LIZARTE a 22:06 148
cj 63º 191 ESP MARTIN, Noel ELi KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 22:13 137
64º 71 ARG FLORES, Marcos F. ELi CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 22:17 133
65º 64 ESP SANTOS, Daniel S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 22:19 123
66º 106 ESP CALATAYUD, Miguel S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 22:19 132
j 67º 75 ESP ETXARRI, Iñigo S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 22:19 157
68º 162 ESP CASASNOVAS, Pere S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 22:30 126
69º 53 VEN FIGUEROA, Jatnel Jose S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 22:32 126
70º 2 ESP ESCOBAR, Adrian S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 22:39 141
j 71º 174 ESP ROIG, Vicent S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 22:39 164
j 72º 66 MDA BUMBU, Nicolae S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 22:53 130
73º 142 ESP GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 22:53 133
cs 74º 51 ESP CALLE, Ruben ELi AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 22:53 143
75º 194 ESP JUNQUERA, Mario S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 23:00 151
j 76º 165 ESP NICOLAU, Joan S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 23:16 172
j 77º 115 ESP MUGICA, Miguel S23 LIZARTE a 23:20 182
cj 78º 91 ESP AGEA, Fco. Javier S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 23:29 172
j 79º 103 ESP ESPEJO, David S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 23:49 173
80º 213 ESP MORA, Josep S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 24:46 171
81º 85 ESP CASAUS, Fco. Jose S23 E.C. MAGRO a 25:48 145
82º 23 ESP ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart ELi AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 25:48 182
83º 42 UKR VITALII, Novakovshyi S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 25:52 143
84º 52 ESP FREIRE, Brandon E. S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 25:57 145
85º 72 ESP OCEJA, Pablo S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 26:12 180
c 86º 86 ESP HIDALGO, Jose Angel ELi E.C. MAGRO a 26:25 158
j 87º 56 ESP URRUTIA, Josu S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 26:30 169
88º 83 MEX VAZQUEZ, Diego A. S23 E.C. MAGRO a 27:02 153
cj 89º 76 ESP JULIAN, Alejandro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 27:02 164
90º 206 ESP CAMPS, Albert S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 27:02 198
j 91º 112 ESP BRIZ, Miguel S23 LIZARTE a 27:24 147
92º 63 ESP VILLARET, Marc S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 28:14 160
cj 93º 175 ESP HERNAIZ, Vicente S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 28:18 162
94º 195 ESP MARTINEZ, Fco. Jose S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 28:18 165
95º 145 ESP RICO, Raul S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 28:18 169
cj 96º 126 ESP GALINDO, Jorge S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 28:41 176
j 97º 193 ESP SEGOVIA, Yago S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 28:41 201
98º 192 ESP MONTES, Mateo S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 28:43 173
j 99º 46 ESP TERUEL, Borja S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 29:01 212
j 100º 123 ESP GOMEZ, Raul S23 BICICLETAS ESTEVE a 29:30 191
j 101º 74 ESP PEREIRA-CABRAL, Alejandro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 29:30 194
102º 34 ESP ARANDA, Oscar S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 29:30 195
j 103º 94 ESP CLAVIJO, Claudio S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 29:30 207
104º 212 ESP CASTELLO, Fco. Jose S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 29:35 202
j 105º 24 ESP AZPARREN, Xabier M. S23 AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 29:35 215
106º 134 ESP FERNANDEZ, Miguel A. S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 29:35 217
j 107º 95 ESP SAINZ, Samuel S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 29:38 178
j 108º 143 ESP PEREZ, Juan Jose S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 29:45 179
j 109º 5 ESP GUZMAN, Jaime S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 30:07 185
j 110º 186 ESP CORTES, Mauricio J. S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 30:38 194
j 111º 164 ESP GARCIA, Sergio S23 P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT a 30:46 183
112º 141 ESP CUTILLAS, Jose S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER a 30:46 185
113º 84 ESP MORCUENDE, Enrique S23 E.C. MAGRO a 30:46 192
j 114º 215 ESP TUDELA, Marcos S23 GINESTAR-ULB a 30:46 205
csj 115º 81 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Miguel S23 E.C. MAGRO a 30:51 197
cj 116º 54 ESP FUENTES, Alejandro S23 AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 30:53 211
117º 61 ESP CANOVAS, Antonio ELi BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 31:02 203
j 118º 102 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S23 GSPORT-WOLFBIKE a 31:02 231
c 119º 31 ESP CUBINO, Gonzalo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 31:19 210
120º 203 ESP CAPELL, Modest S23 TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 31:24 221
121º 185 ESP LOPEZ, Francisco S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 31:26 219
122º 45 ARG NICOLAS, Lujan Enzo S23 ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 31:29 234
123º 6 ESP ALVAREZ, Sergio S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 31:36 219
124º 132 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 32:02 234
cj 125º 73 ESP HERNANDEZ, Alejandro S23 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE a 32:02 238
GENERAL REGULARIDAD/MORADO-JUNTA CYL
1º 146 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 34-Pun
2º 101 MORA, Sebastian ESP GSPORT-WOLFBIKE 33-Pun
3º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 29-Pun
4º 13 LAZKANO, Oier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 28-Pun
5º 111 SOTO, Antonio Jesus ESP LIZARTE 25-Pun
6º 93 ALVAREZ, Carlos ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 17-Pun
7º 114 JAIME, Alex ESP LIZARTE 16-Pun
8º 96 LINARES, Oscar ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 14-Pun
9º 183 URBANO, Carmelo ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA 12-Pun
10º 12 SUREDA, Jaume ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 12-Pun
11º 201 ARMILLAS, Gerard ESP TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE 11-Pun
12º 1 ANGULO, Antonio ESP RIAS BAIXAS 10-Pun
13º 176 PONS, Gabriel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 8-Pun
14º 26 MURGIONDO, Xabier ESP AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB 7-Pun
15º 14 FUENTES, Javier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
GENERAL MONTAÑA/PUNTOS ROJOS-AR HOTELES
1º 96 LINARES, Oscar ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 20-Pun
2º 214 GUERRERO, Pablo ESP GINESTAR-ULB 12-Pun
3º 146 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 9-Pun
4º 111 SOTO, Antonio Jesus ESP LIZARTE 8-Pun
5º 181 PIQUERO, Ignacio ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA 7-Pun
6º 116 ARAIZ, Sergio Nestor ESP LIZARTE 4-Pun
7º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 3-Pun
8º 176 PONS, Gabriel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 2-Pun
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES/NARANJA-DIPUTACION SEGOCIA
1º 111 SOTO, Antonio Jesus ESP LIZARTE 3-Pun
2º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 3-Pun
3º 146 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 2-Pun
4º 42 VITALII, Novakovshyi UKR ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS 2-Pun
5º 101 MORA, Sebastian ESP GSPORT-WOLFBIKE 1-Pun
6º 172 FAUS, Miquel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 1-Pun
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 101 MORA, Sebastian ESP GSPORT-WOLFBIKE 3-Pun
2º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 3-Pun
3º 111 SOTO, Antonio Jesus ESP LIZARTE 2-Pun
4º 13 LAZKANO, Oier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 2-Pun
5º 146 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER 1-Pun
6º 114 JAIME, Alex ESP LIZARTE 1-Pun
GENERAL SUB-23/BLANCO-ERREA
1º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 05:54:30
2º 13 LAZKANO, Oier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11
3º 93 ALVAREZ, Carlos ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 18
4º 133 PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo ESP BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 26
5º 181 PIQUERO, Ignacio ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 26
6º 176 PONS, Gabriel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 27
7º 26 MURGIONDO, Xabier ESP AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB a 28
8º 15 MARTIN, Sergio R. ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 44
GRAL CASTILLA Y LEON
1º 93 ALVAREZ, Carlos ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 05:54:48
2º 181 PIQUERO, Ignacio ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 08
3º 11 COBOS, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 20
4º 43 LOPEZ, Andres ESP ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 05:00
5º 55 CASTRILLO, Raul ESP AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 05:11
6º 131 GONZALEZ, Marcos ESP BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 05:22
7º 223 FERNANDEZ, Adrian ESP EISER-HIRUMET a 11:22
8º 224 DIAZ, Ramon ESP EISER-HIRUMET a 11:27
GENERAL SEGOVIANOS/ROJO-BICI. MELERO
1º 181 PIQUERO, Ignacio ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA 05:54:56
2º 43 LOPEZ, Andres ESP ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS a 04:52
3º 182 PIQUERO, Juan Fco. ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 18:24
4º 51 CALLE, Ruben ESP AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES a 21:32
5º 81 RODRIGUEZ, Miguel ESP E.C. MAGRO a 29:30
GENERAL SUB-21
1º 171 SERRANO, Alberto ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 05:54:30
2º 13 LAZKANO, Oier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11
3º 93 ALVAREZ, Carlos ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 18
4º 133 PEREZ-LAN., Eduardo ESP BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM a 26
5º 16 CALLE, Juan Fdo. COL CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 53
6º 184 JIMENEZ, Sergio ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 05:13
7º 154 ALONSO, Rodrigo ESP PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA a 05:18
8º 204 NAVARRETE, Marcos ESP TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE a 05:18
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJ ESP 17:45:03
2º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC ESP 17:49:15 a 04:12
3º BAQUE-IDEUS-BH TEAM BAQ ESP 17:54:10 a 09:07
4º TEAM COMPAK-COFFEE COM ESP 17:54:48 a 09:45
5º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD ESP 17:56:11 a 11:08
6º EISER-HIRUMET EIS ESP 18:00:06 a 15:03
7º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM ESP 18:02:14 a 17:11
8º AMPO-GOIERRIKO TB AMP ESP 18:05:40 a 20:37
9º PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA PIZ ESP 18:06:40 a 21:37
10º GINESTAR-ULB GIN ESP 18:13:12 a 28:09
11º RIAS BAIXAS RIA ESP 18:14:08 a 29:05
12º LIZARTE LIZ ESP 18:14:32 a 29:29
13º MUTUA LEVANTE-BIORACER MUT ESP 18:17:34 a 32:31
14º GSPORT-WOLFBIKE GSP ESP 18:18:08 a 33:05
15º AUTRONIC-C.C.VIGUES AUT ESP 18:28:18 a 43:15
16º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO KUO ESP 18:29:16 a 44:13
17º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA COR ESP 18:30:26 a 45:23
18º BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK BEN ESP 18:32:10 a 47:07
19º ULBSPORTS-NAT. GREATNESS ULB ESP 18:33:52 a 48:49
20º P. TENERIFE-BIKE POINT TEN ESP 18:39:27 a 54:24
21º CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TARTIERE OVI ESP 18:51:33 a 01:06:30
22º BICICLETAS ESTEVE EST ESP 18:52:03 a 01:07:00
23º E.C. MAGRO MAG ESP 19:00:00 a 01:14:57 Sluiten