1 1 ACCO Alessio
ITA
18 3:04:50
2 2 BENEDETTI Gabriele
ITA
18 3:04:58
3 102 RUBINO Samuele
ITA
18 3:04:58
4 41 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
18 3:05:01
5 43 MARTINI Davide
ITA
18 3:05:01
6 27 VIGNATO Davide
ITA
18 3:05:01
7 130 PARISINI Nicolo'
ITA
18 3:05:01
8 46 PETRUCCI Mattia
ITA
18 3:05:05
9 15 TIBERI Antonio
ITA
17 3:05:05
10 8 BAGLIONI Enrico
ITA
17 3:05:05
11 85 TAROLLA Matteo
ITA
17 3:05:05
12 110 CALZONI Walter
ITA
17 3:05:05
13 87 TAMUSSI Nicolo'
ITA
18 3:05:05
14 17 MUGNAINI Ettore
ITA
18 3:05:05
15 35 CATTELAN Davide
ITA
17 3:05:05
16 151 RATAJ Žan
SLO
18 3:05:05
17 97 CHIARI Federico
ITA
17 3:05:05
18 128 FANCELLU Alessandro
ITA
18 3:05:05
19 129 MOTTI Alessandro
ITA
18 3:05:05
20 22 SASSO Matteo
ITA
18 3:05:05
21 84 GIULIANI Andrea Luca
ITA
18 3:05:05
22 162 RENDON FRANCO Juan Tito
COL
18 3:05:05
23 10 DELLA LUNGA Francesco
ITA
17 3:05:05
24 50 AGOSTINI Nicholas
ITA
18 3:05:05
25 120 CAROLLO Francesco
ITA
18 3:05:05
26 48 GRAZIATO Nicola
ITA
18 3:05:05
27 100 SEKKAK Imad
MAR
18 3:05:05
28 93 PERSICO Davide
ITA
17 3:05:05
29 131 BARONI Alessandro
ITA
17 3:05:05
30 141 NICOLETTO Stefano
ITA
17 3:05:05
31 38 RACCANI Simone
ITA
17 3:05:05
32 47 SPADINI Enrico
ITA
18 3:05:05
33 55 BONALDO Kevin
ITA
18 3:05:05
34 155 ANDREEV Vladislav
RUS
17 3:05:05
35 45 VITO Giovanni
ITA
17 3:05:05
36 150 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
18 3:05:30
37 104 MAZZOLENI Marcello
ITA
18 3:05:32
38 24 BERTOLA Alessandro
ITA
18 3:05:32
39 5 VIERO Marco
ITA
18 3:05:45
40 118 GALIMBERTI Francesco
ITA
17 3:05:45
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 160 items
41 9 REGNANTI Matteo
ITA
17 3:05:45
42 119 PROSERPIO Christian
ITA
18 3:05:45
43 14 RICCARDI Alessio
ITA
17 3:05:45
44 42 CUCEREANU Alexandro
ITA
17 3:05:45
45 109 PASTA Roberto
ITA
18 3:05:45
46 23 BERTOLINI Giammaria
ITA
18 3:06:00
47 59 FERRO Matteo
ITA
18 3:08:50
48 53 ALESSIO Elia
ITA
17 3:08:50
49 68 BARATELLA Riccardo
ITA
17 3:09:25
50 123 COLOMBO Marco
ITA
17 3:09:36
51 126 POLLICINI Lorenzo
ITA
17 3:10:47
52 134 COARI Edoardo
ITA
17 3:10:47
53 132 GARZI Fabio
ITA
18 3:10:47
54 106 DRESTI Nicholas
ITA
17 3:11:01
55 122 GIUBILO Matteo
ITA
17 3:11:01
56 77 CAGNAZZO Ilario
ITA
17 3:11:01
57 25 MARTIGNONI Lorenzo
ITA
17 3:11:01
58 89 FERRARI Pietro
ITA
17 3:11:01
59 103 GATTI Andrea
ITA
17 3:11:01
60 140 AIMONETTO Pietro
ITA
17 3:11:01
61 144 PERONACI Alessandro
ITA
17 3:11:01
62 116 FUMAGALLI Federico
ITA
17 3:11:01
63 76 LA SALA Alessio
ITA
18 3:11:01
64 39 BONANNI Christian
ITA
18 3:11:01
65 4 DISSEGNA Piero
ITA
18 3:11:01
66 83 BACCINELLI Mattia
ITA
18 3:11:01
67 54 SIMIONI Gianluca
ITA
17 3:11:01
68 121 VARENNA Luca
ITA
18 3:11:01
69 111 CUCCAGNA Alessandro
ITA
18 3:11:01
70 74 MONTE Andrea
ITA
17 3:11:16
71 92 CHIODINI Fabio
ITA
18 3:11:16
72 124 GIAMBERSIO Paolo
ITA
17 3:11:16
73 11 CECCHI Marco
ITA
17 3:11:16
74 138 BOZZOLA Mattia
ITA
17 3:11:16
75 72 SULIS Andrea
ITA
18 3:11:16
3 DEL NISTA Andreas
ITA
18 DNF
6 VENTURINI Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
7 BOSCHI Matteo
ITA
17 DNF
12 ALTOPIANO Federico
ITA
17 DNF
13 GALLI Emanuele
ITA
17 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 160 items
16 BENEDETTI Mattia
ITA
17 DNF
18 SALVADORI Dario
ITA
18 DNF
20 PORTA Gabriele
ITA
18 DNF
21 GHIGINO Valter
ITA
18 DNF
26 VIGNATO Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
28 ZORZAN Federico
ITA
17 DNF
29 VOLPE Sebastiano
ITA
17 DNF
30 PELLICARI Matteo
ITA
17 DNF
31 CUCCAROLO Paolo
ITA
18 DNF
32 PELLIZZER Luca
ITA
17 DNF
33 CARNIATO Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
34 ATTORI Loris
ITA
17 DNF
37 LEONI Alberto
ITA
18 DNF
40 VENTURELLA Giacomo
ITA
17 DNF
44 ADAMI Andrea
ITA
17 DNF
49 ZANARDI Cristian
ITA
18 DNF
51 RESS Yuri
RUS
17 DNF
52 FANTONE JULIO Yarin
ITA
17 DNF
56 CARRETTA Riccardo
ITA
17 DNF
57 NIERO Gianmarco
ITA
18 DNF
58 CAENARO Raffaele
ITA
18 DNF
60 DERCACI Marin
MDA
18 DNF
61 CELI Filippo
ITA
17 DNF
62 SEGATO Gabriele
ITA
17 DNF
63 DANZI Alessandro
ITA
18 DNF
64 MANTOVANI Alessandro
ITA
17 DNF
65 VEZZU' Davide
ITA
18 DNF
66 BUSINARO Michele
ITA
18 DNF
67 CASALEGNO Alessandro
ITA
18 DNF
69 LAINO Edoardo
ITA
17 DNF
70 MINNITI Marco
ITA
18 DNF
71 SAGGIORATO Davide
ITA
18 DNF
73 VECCHI Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
75 OTTONE Carlo
ITA
18 DNF
78 CARRO' Simone
ITA
18 DNF
79 ROSA Tommaso
ITA
18 DNF
80 BUONCRISTIANI Marco
ITA
18 DNF
81 GUASCO Mattia
ITA
18 DNF
82 PALMIRI Gabriele
ITA
17 DNF
86 FREDDI Matteo
ITA
17 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 160 items
88 PONTOGLIO Davide
ITA
17 DNF
90 OLIVIERI Luca
ITA
17 DNF
91 ROSSINI Emanuele
ITA
18 DNF
94 YOKOTA Enzo
JPN
18 DNF
95 LONGA Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
96 MORICI Matteo Pio
ITA
18 DNS
98 CATTANEO Davide
ITA
18 DNF
99 BORDOLI Nicola
ITA
17 DNF
105 SALVETTI Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
107 BERIZZI Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
108 DEFILIPPIS Luca
ITA
18 DNF
112 ZANETTI Daniel
ITA
17 DNF
113 ZUCCHETTI Michele
ITA
17 DNF
114 IMPELLIZZERI Simone
ITA
17 DNF
115 GERVASONI Federico
ITA
17 DNF
117 MORSELLI Davide
ITA
17 DNF
125 GIANI Leonardo
ITA
18 DNF
127 FERRARIO Lorenzo
ITA
18 DNF
133 FIGINI Andrea
ITA
18 DNF
135 MASCHERONI Simone
ITA
17 DNF
136 STOCCO Simone
ITA
17 DNF
137 BRAGGION Marco
ITA
18 DNF
139 CANGEMI Danilo
ITA
18 DNF
142 PORRATI Lorenzo
ITA
17 DNF
143 RO Mattia
ITA
18 DNF
145 AVBELJ Blaž
SLO
17 DNS
146 SKOK Anže
SLO
18 DNS
147 MALOVIČ Nace
SLO
18 DNS
148 HOZJAN Marko
SLO
18 DNS
149 TROTOVSEK Jan
SLO
18 DNS
152 COLNAR Martin
SLO
18 DNF
153 MURN Boštjan
SLO
17 DNF
154 BEVC Jan
SLO
17 DNF
156 STAROVOITOV Danil
RUS
18 DNF
157 GELVIH Gleb
RUS
17 DNF
158 CHURIKOV Semen
RUS
18 DNF
160 KUEHL Julien
SUI
17 DNF
161 GANBAROTTO Umberto
ITA
18 DNF
163 DAVID Gioele
SUI
17 DNF
164 GENINI Christian
SUI
17 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 160 items Sluiten