1 2 VOS Marianne NED W 31 0:42:57
2 4 VAN LOY Ellen BEL TELENET FIDEA LIONS W 38 0:42:57
3 9 BRAND Lucinda NED W 29 0:42:57
4 6 VERDONSCHOT Laura BEL MARLUX - BINGOAL W 22 0:43:01
5 12 VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge NED W 19 0:43:11
6 10 ANDERSON Elle USA W 30 0:43:50
7 11 KASTELIJN Yara NED STEYLAERTS - 777 W 21 0:44:08
8 54 KAY Anna GBR W 19 0:44:08
9 37 MEISTROK Susanne NED W 19 0:44:08
10 59 PIETERSE Puck NED W 16 0:44:08
11 15 VAN ANROOIJ Lindy NED W 22 0:44:13
12 49 WIEBES Lorena NED W 19 0:44:35
13 58 MÕTTUS Mari-Liis EST W 21 0:44:46
14 21 GERRITSEN Irene NED W 22 0:45:07
15 19 VAN DER BURG Esther NED W 20 0:45:20
16 48 VOS Marlies NED W 17 0:45:21
17 43 VAN ROOIJEN Sofie NED W 16 0:45:46
18 51 CLAESSEN Elleke NED W 34 0:45:48
19 39 VAN DER PEET Fleur NED W 16 0:46:01
20 50 VAN DER ZWAAN Laura NED W 17 0:46:06
21 23 GOOSSENS Veerle NED W 25 0:46:24
22 52 VAN HELVOIRT Lisa NED W 16 0:46:28
23 67 SCHOE Aimée NED W 20 0:46:32
24 28 HOOG ANTINK Dorien NED W 17 0:46:39
25 35 KUIJPER Elodie NED W 18 0:46:44
26 20 DORUSSEN Lisa NED W 17 0:46:49
27 42 QUINT Danielle NED W 16 0:46:52
28 46 SNOEK Heidi NED W 22 0:46:59
29 63 VAN VUUREN Joy NED W 16 0:47:43
30 18 BOSCHKER Julia NED W 19 0:47:48
31 60 TURNBULL Fiona GBR W 18 0:47:49
32 16 BEIJER Inez NED W 23 0:48:24
33 31 JOHANSSON Ida SWE W 16 0:48:35
34 32 KLOOTWIJK Celine NED W 19 0:48:55
35 65 REEN Anouk NED W 19 0:49:01
36 45 SCHUTTEN Pam NED W 17 0:49:25
37 33 KOPER Rosan NED W 17 0:49:32
38 40 PIETERSE Isa NED W 18 0:49:36
39 57 VAN LEEUWEN Marianne NED W 50 0:49:36
40 17 BONTHUIS Lora NED W 18 0:49:49
41 44 SCHOON Lisette NED W 18 0:49:52
42 22 GIESKENS Gaby NED W 18 0:50:03
43 47 SOEPENBERG Rylana NED W 34 0:50:17
44 36 MEISTROK Maaike NED W 19 1 Lap LAP
45 61 VERSCHUREN Iris NED W 16 1 Lap LAP
46 66 CORNELISSE Rebecca NED W 32 1 Lap LAP
47 27 TEN HAVE Rienke NED W 19 1 Lap LAP
48 55 KLERKX Mirte NED W 16 1 Lap LAP
49 25 VAN DER HAM Cynthia NED W 18 1 Lap LAP
50 56 LAGENDIJK Marise NED W 18 1 Lap LAP
51 64 LOBENSTEIN Liesanne NED W 34 1 Lap LAP
52 68 BODEMANN Kim NED W 20 2 Laps LAP
53 13 VAN DEN HOEK Bianca NED W 42 2 Laps LAP
54 34 KRANS Laura NED W 31 3 Laps LAP
41 VAN DER POL Iris NED W 20 DNS
53 HOEKE Geerte NED CREAFIN TÜV SUD W 28 DNF
62 DE VRIES Didi NED W 21 DNS Sluiten