1 16 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 32 04:18:03 40
2 66 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 04:18:03 30
3 25 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 04:18:03 25
4 121 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 04:18:03 20
5 49 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
34 04:18:03 15
6 14 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 04:18:03 10
7 94 ZUBENKO Mykyta
UKR
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 04:18:03 5
8 172 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 04:18:03 3
9 112 VASYLIEV Maksym
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 28 04:18:03 3
10 147 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 04:18:03 3
11 63 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04:18:03
12 4 MURIAS Jakub
POL
20 04:18:03
13 158 KALOJÍROS Tomáš
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 24 04:18:03
14 161 STÖHR Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 04:18:03
15 141 BURCZAK Dawid
POL
19 04:18:03
16 33 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 04:18:03
17 97 VARHANOVSKY Jakub
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 04:18:03
18 117 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 25 04:18:03
19 138 RUDYK Bartosz
POL
20 04:18:03
20 55 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 04:18:03
21 6 WOJTANEK Bartlomiej
POL
21 04:18:03
22 64 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 04:18:03
23 11 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 04:18:03
24 130 KUSWIK Przemyslaw
POL
20 04:18:03
25 131 STANISZEWSKI Daniel
POL
21 04:18:03
26 162 STÖHR Pavel
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 27 04:18:03
27 129 PEKALA Piotr
POL
20 04:18:03
28 132 GORECKI Patryk
POL
22 04:18:03
29 96 TYRPEKL Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 04:18:03
30 110 GRECHYN Sergiy
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 39 04:18:03
31 46 ŠTIBINGR Matej
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 21 04:18:03
32 125 WOJCIK Adam
POL
28 04:18:03
33 54 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
22 04:18:03
34 40 VÍGH Zoltán
HUN
31 04:18:03
35 15 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 04:18:03
36 140 KOSTANSKI Mateusz
POL
19 04:18:03
37 68 MALOVEC Lubos
SVK
24 04:18:03
38 62 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 04:18:03
39 99 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 04:18:03
40 93 HNÍK Karel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 04:18:03
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 158 items
41 17 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 04:18:03
42 60 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 32 04:18:03
43 65 RAJCHART Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 22 04:18:03
44 27 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 04:18:03
45 59 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 35 04:18:03
46 7 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 33 04:18:03
47 13 MORAJKO Jacek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 04:18:03
48 29 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 04:18:03
49 28 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 04:18:03
50 61 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 04:18:03
51 159 RYBA Jan
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 04:18:03
52 106 HAMPL Petr
CZE
25 04:18:03
53 50 HEBÍK Martin
CZE
36 04:18:03
54 18 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 26 04:18:03
55 30 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 04:18:03
56 10 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 29 04:18:18
57 157 FIALA Petr
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 23 04:18:18
58 145 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 04:18:34
59 148 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 04:18:34
60 119 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 34 04:18:34
61 118 BAJC Andi
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 30 04:18:45
62 115 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 26 04:19:01
63 8 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 24 04:19:13
64 146 MALECKI Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 22 04:19:23
65 12 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 20 04:19:41
66 122 DETKO Artur
POL
35 04:20:48
67 113 ZUBAR Vladislav
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 21 04:20:48
68 92 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 27 04:20:59
69 167 PÁLYI Csaba
HUN
28 04:21:21
70 57 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 04:21:50
71 34 KRIVÁN András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 25 04:21:50
72 169 BERNÁRD Bendegúz Bence
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 30 04:21:50
73 124 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
25 04:21:50
74 105 SEKANINA Adam
CZE
23 04:21:50
75 56 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 24 04:21:50
76 107 ANDĚL Jan
CZE
19 04:21:50
77 85 PERSON Tomáš
SVK
20 04:21:50
78 21 VANČO Filip
SVK
22 04:21:50
79 136 CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
19 04:21:50
80 38 PÁPAI Ádám
HUN
23 04:21:50
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 158 items
81 31 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 19 04:21:50
82 51 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
25 04:21:50
83 32 SIMON Péter
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 27 04:21:50
84 160 SCHURAN Michal
CZE
AC SPARTA PRAHA 22 04:21:50
85 48 VAVREK DušAn
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 19 04:21:50
86 2 JATCZAK Artur
POL
20 04:21:50
87 37 KISS Hunor Máté
HUN
19 04:21:50
88 53 KUBA Karel
CZE
19 04:21:50
89 127 KUCIO Krzysztof
POL
20 04:21:50
90 155 CHMIELEWSKI Maciej
POL
20 04:21:50
90 108 PROCHÁZKA Michal
CZE
19 04:21:50
91 67 LAJCHA Juraj
SVK
24 04:21:50
92 152 PUSTULA Michal
POL
19 04:21:50
93 144 LAMASZEWSKI Jan
POL
19 04:21:50
94 100 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 04:21:50
95 43 KRAUS Jan
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 25 04:21:50
96 35 ZATHURECZKY Márk
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 04:21:50
98 91 LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 23 04:21:50
99 45 KOHOUT Michal
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 22 04:21:50
100 98 VLČÁK Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 04:21:50
101 166 SOLYMOSI Márton
HUN
28 04:21:50
102 9 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 31 04:21:50
103 120 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 04:21:50
104 58 KOPFAUF Markus
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 04:21:50
105 128 SOLINSKI Patryk
POL
22 04:21:50
106 69 FEJES Gábor
HUN
29 04:21:50
107 154 MATUSIAK Sebastian
POL
21 04:21:50
108 103 ZECHMEISTER Tomáš
CZE
25 04:21:50
109 139 BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech
POL
19 04:21:50
110 3 KUKLEWICZ Karol
POL
21 04:21:50
111 123 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
44 04:21:50
112 26 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 04:21:50
113 5 SZOSTKA Pawel
POL
20 04:21:50
114 126 ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech
POL
34 04:21:50
115 20 KAŠKO Dávid
SVK
21 04:30:39
116 164 DIAN Ábel
HUN
19 04:30:39
117 142 MROWKA Adrian
POL
21 04:34:22
1 GIERACKI Patryk
POL
19 DNF
19 BABIC Adrian
SVK
22 DNF
22 KARAS Juraj
SVK
33 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 158 items
24 VALA DušAn
SVK
20 DNF
39 BEREGSZÁSZI Bence Botond
HUN
20 DNF
41 RAFFAI Zsombor
HUN
22 DNF
42 GÖNCZY Gergő
HUN
22 DNF
44 PIETRULA Nicolas
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 23 DNF
47 ROZEHNAL Jan
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 19 DNF
71 ZEMAN Alex
SVK
20 DNF
72 CHREN Martin
SVK
19 DNF
87 HLOŽA Michal
SVK
21 DNF
89 TOMAN Dominik
SVK
19 DNF
90 GERÁT Ján
SVK
19 DNF
95 BABOR Daniel
CZE
PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 DNF
101 FOLTÁN Adrián
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 DNF
102 MELIS Matúš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 DNF
104 CIHLÁŘ Adam
CZE
20 DNF
109 KLEPIKOV Illya
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
111 DZHUS Volodymyr
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
114 MALEEV Timur
UKR
22 DNF
116 MASTALLER Stefan
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 DNF
133 WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
POL
19 DNF
134 KRUKOWSKI Jan
POL
19 DNF
137 MIGAS Dawid
POL
19 DNF
151 KUS Adam
POL
19 DNF
156 TEKLINSKI Adrian
POL
29 DNF
163 KISS Gergely
HUN
37 DNF
170 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
171 LÓKI Bence
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
173 ØVERLAND Erik Vevatne
NOR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
174 LÁSZLÓ Attila
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
36 KOVÁCS Máté
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 OTL
52 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
19 OTL
86 MICHALICKA Juraj
SVK
20 OTL
135 SLAWEK Damian
POL
21 OTL
143 SOJKA Mikolaj
POL
21 OTL
165 SZARKA Gergely
HUN
20 OTL
168 MINKÓ Roland
HUN
20 OTL
88 PODOLAK Patrik
SVK
19 DNS
153 LICZNER Szymon
POL
19 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 158 of 158 items Sluiten