1 30 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
ONE PRO CYCLING 26 3:23:33 40
2 72 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 26 3:23:33 30
3 14 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 3:23:33 25
4 20 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 3:23:33 20
5 15 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 3:23:33 15
6 48 HAGEN Krister
NOR
TEAM COOP 29 3:23:33 10
7 169 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 3:23:33 5
8 166 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 24 3:23:33 3
9 108 STEWART Thomas
GBR
JLT CONDOR 28 3:23:33 3
10 116 FORTIN Filippo
ITA
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 29 3:23:33 3
11 111 POLNICKÝ Jirí
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 29 3:23:33
12 32 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
20 3:23:33
13 123 PAJEK Luka
SLO
22 3:23:33
14 126 EEKHOFF Nils
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 3:23:33
15 31 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
22 3:23:33
16 121 SCHLEMMER Lukas
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 23 3:23:33
17 11 RUMAC Josip
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 3:23:33
18 56 HATZ Christopher
GER
27 3:23:33
19 4 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 25 3:23:33
20 157 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
23 3:23:33
21 44 LUKKEDAL Øivind
NOR
TEAM COOP 24 3:23:33
22 65 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka
SLO
20 3:23:33
23 141 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 3:23:33
24 133 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 3:23:33
25 67 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 23 3:23:33
26 160 MONIQUET Sylvain
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 3:23:33
27 117 EIBEGGER Markus
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 34 3:23:33
28 29 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
ONE PRO CYCLING 29 3:23:33
29 164 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 3:23:33
30 88 RÖBER Dominik
GER
19 3:23:33
31 149 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
21 3:23:33
32 68 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 21 3:23:33
33 98 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 20 3:23:33
34 114 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 3:23:33
35 162 TASSET Marvin
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 3:23:33
36 70 SCHULTZ Jesper
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 22 3:23:33
37 106 SLATER Alistair
GBR
JLT CONDOR 25 3:23:33
38 55 BRÜCK Victor
GER
22 3:23:33
39 155 ČAPEK Tomáš
CZE
20 3:23:33
40 61 ČOTAR Luka
SLO
22 3:23:33
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 175 items
41 143 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
22 3:23:33
42 76 KOVÁCS Máté
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 3:23:33
43 1 MUGERLI Matej
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 37 3:23:33
44 129 MÄRKL Niklas
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 3:23:33
45 89 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
23 3:23:33
46 161 PESTIAUX Yann
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 20 3:23:33
47 158 SIRŮČEK Václav
CZE
20 3:23:33
48 64 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
20 3:23:33
49 107 GIBSON Matthew
GBR
JLT CONDOR 22 3:23:33
50 156 LEHKÝ Roman
CZE
22 3:23:33
51 168 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 3:23:33
52 7 RABOTTINI Matteo
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 31 3:23:33
53 81 SEKANINA Adam
CZE
23 3:23:33
54 118 KRIZEK Matthias
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 30 3:23:33
55 174 JENKO Robert
SLO
28 3:23:33
56 24 FINKŠT Tilen
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 21 3:23:33
57 22 PENKO Izidor
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 3:23:33
58 99 ADAMIETZ Johannes
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 20 3:23:33
59 18 BOŽIČ Jon
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 22 3:23:33
60 5 KUSZTOR Péter
HUN
MY BIKE STEVENS 34 3:23:33
61 163 VAN VUCHELEN Tom
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 19 3:23:33
62 96 THIELEBEULE Willi
GER
35 3:23:33
63 90 WILLE Markus
GER
19 3:23:33
64 86 FRANZ Toni
GER
21 3:23:33
65 9 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 34 3:23:33
66 62 ČEMAŽAR Nik
SLO
19 3:23:33
67 148 HASON Ofek
ISR
24 3:23:33
68 23 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 3:23:33
69 13 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 3:23:33
70 37 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
34 3:23:33
71 101 KNAPP Daniel
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 3:23:33
72 50 SOMMER Aaron
GER
19 3:23:33
73 130 MOBACH Jarno
NED
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 3:23:33
74 77 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 3:23:33
75 17 HORVAT Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 20 3:23:33
76 16 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 3:23:33
77 63 KVASINA Filip
CRO
20 3:23:33
78 142 TRETTWER Helmut
GER
WSA PUSHBIKERS 35 3:23:33
79 100 PORZNER Manuel
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 3:23:33
80 136 TAEBLING Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 3:23:33
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 175 items
81 103 BAYER Tobias
AUT
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 19 3:23:33
82 19 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 23 3:23:33
83 57 MÜLLER Robert
GER
32 3:23:33
84 36 GUEX Quentin
SUI
22 3:23:33
85 170 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 3:23:33
86 167 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 3:23:33
87 25 BAYLIS Thomas
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 22 3:23:33
88 82 HAMPL Petr
CZE
25 3:24:16
89 73 FILUTÁS Viktor
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 3:24:20
90 34 MÄDER Gino
SUI
21 3:24:20
91 119 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
GER
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 20 3:24:20
92 105 BURTON Germain
GBR
JLT CONDOR 23 3:24:20
93 38 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
22 3:24:20
94 33 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
20 3:24:20
95 71 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 28 3:24:20
96 43 TUNSET Anton
NOR
TEAM COOP 21 3:24:20
97 47 HÖÖG Gustav
SWE
TEAM COOP 23 3:24:20
98 87 KÄßMANN Fabian
GER
20 3:24:33
99 85 JÄGELER Robert
GER
22 3:24:33
100 110 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 40 3:24:33
101 113 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 3:24:33
102 112 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 35 3:24:33
103 52 KASPERA Christoph
GER
23 3:24:33
104 6 BAJC Andi
SLO
MY BIKE STEVENS 30 3:24:33
105 12 BANIČEK Deni
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 28 3:24:58
106 10 MALTAR Bruno
CRO
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 24 3:24:58
107 2 FIDLER Gerd
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 22 3:25:03
108 45 BENDIXEN Louis
DEN
TEAM COOP 23 3:25:08
109 46 BEKKEN Jon-Anders
NOR
TEAM COOP 20 3:25:08
110 131 VANOVERBERGHE Jens
BEL
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 19 3:25:19
111 120 NEUHAUSER Marcel
AUT
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS 21 3:25:19
112 139 KOPFAUF Markus
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 3:25:19
113 127 GALL Felix
AUT
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 20 3:25:19
114 115 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 20 3:25:19
115 104 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
IRL
JLT CONDOR 24 3:25:35
116 154 BŘEZINA Jonáš
CZE
20 3:25:38
117 27 SCOTT Jacob
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 23 3:26:00
118 135 JÜRß Malte
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 3:26:00
119 28 TRACZ Szymon
POL
ONE PRO CYCLING 20 3:26:08
120 26 KELLY Jake
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 23 3:26:17
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 175 items
121 153 BEN MOSHE Yuval
ISR
19 3:26:31
122 165 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 3:26:31
123 53 BRANDLMEIER Stefan
GER
25 3:26:31
124 79 ZECHMEISTER Tomáš
CZE
25 3:26:38
125 80 CIHLÁŘ Adam
CZE
20 3:26:38
126 84 PROCHÁZKA Michal
CZE
19 3:26:38
127 175 PAVLIČ Marko
SLO
25 3:26:38
128 150 ABU-FARES Saned
ISR
19 3:26:44
129 144 SAGADIN Luka
SLO
19 3:26:44
130 75 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 3:26:44
131 122 KOŽELJ Martin
SLO
29 3:26:44
132 172 ČIBEJ Simon
SLO
21 3:26:59
133 176 OSTERVUH Jan
SLO
19 3:26:59
134 59 ORTNER Lukas
GER
20 3:27:12
135 49 MAYER Yannick
GER
27 3:27:28
136 92 MAGDEBURG Tobias
GER
21 3:27:28
137 159 GAVENDA Jan
CZE
19 3:28:01
138 3 UMHALLER Thomas
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 23 3:28:17
139 41 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
25 3:28:23
140 134 HÄHNEL Frederik
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 3:30:54
141 66 MAJOLI Fran
CRO
20 3:32:01
142 128 TU Sergio
TPE
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 3:32:01
8 PUGLIESE Antonino Schillaci
ITA
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 28 DNF
35 BALLABIO Giacomo
ITA
20 DNF
39 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
19 DNF
40 KUBA Karel
CZE
19 DNF
42 MODLITBA Vojtech
CZE
22 DNF
51 PECHER Anton
GER
19 DNF
54 GÖTZENBERGER Tobias
GER
25 DNF
58 OBERSTEINER Florian
GER
23 DNF
60 EGNER Arne
GER
24 DNF
69 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VIRTU CYCLING 25 DNF
74 OROSZ Gergő
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
78 ZATHURECZKY Márk
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 DNF
83 SOLAŘ KryšTof
CZE
19 DNF
91 AUGUSTIN Hannes
GER
21 DNF
93 PAKALSKI Henrik
GER
19 DNF
94 KULISCH Erik
GER
19 DNF
95 GEBAUER Oskar
GER
20 DNF
109 BRIGGS Graham
GBR
JLT CONDOR 35 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 175 items
124 ŠMID Jakob
SLO
22 DNF
125 ŠRANC Peter
SLO
19 DNF
132 APPELT Leo
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 DNF
137 WEBER Philip
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 DNF
138 AUER Daniel
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 24 DNF
140 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 DNF
145 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
20 DNF
146 KÖCK Daniel
AUT
19 DNF
147 GRICK Matthias
AUT
28 DNF
151 POULTON Jared
RSA
24 DNF
152 AVITAN Lior
ISR
22 DNF
171 BAVEC Timotej
SLO
19 DNF
173 FURLAN Jernej
SLO
30 DNF
21 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 DNS
102 DOBBS Sam
NZL
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 21 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 175 of 175 items Sluiten