1 82 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 5:21:39 20
2 45 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 5:21:39 10
3 57 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 5:21:39 5
4 76 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 5:21:39
5 25 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 5:21:39
6 4 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 5:21:39
7 123 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 5:21:39
8 23 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 5:21:39
9 62 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 5:21:39
10 127 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 5:21:39
11 161 DE BIE Sean
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 27 5:21:39
12 151 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 5:21:39
13 197 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 5:21:39
14 175 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 5:21:39
15 196 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 5:21:39
16 185 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 5:21:39
17 122 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 5:21:39
18 15 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 5:21:39
19 172 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 5:21:39
20 47 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 5:21:39
21 217 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 5:21:39
22 36 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 5:21:39
23 155 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 5:21:39
24 112 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 5:21:39
25 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 5:21:39
26 211 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Ion Ander
ESP
26 5:21:39
27 162 DEVOLDER Stijn
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 39 5:21:39
28 133 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 5:21:39
29 181 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 5:21:39
30 121 ANTUNES Amaro
POR
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 5:21:39
31 55 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 5:21:39
32 51 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 5:21:39
33 27 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 5:21:39
34 96 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 5:21:39
35 56 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 5:21:39
36 156 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 5:21:39
37 143 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 5:21:39
38 137 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 5:21:39
39 53 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 5:21:39
40 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 5:21:39
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 153 items
41 64 CLEMENT Stef
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 5:21:39
42 206 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 5:21:39
43 73 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 5:21:39
44 16 PUCCIO Salvatore
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 5:21:39
45 2 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 5:21:39
46 71 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 5:21:39
47 12 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 5:21:39
48 43 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 5:21:39
49 215 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
ESP
30 5:21:39
50 186 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 5:21:39
51 26 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 5:21:39
52 202 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 5:21:39
53 193 CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 5:21:39
54 75 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 5:21:39
55 136 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 5:21:39
56 31 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 5:21:39
57 11 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 5:21:39
58 125 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 5:21:39
59 213 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 5:21:39
60 95 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 5:21:39
61 13 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 35 5:21:39
62 17 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 26 5:21:39
63 61 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 5:21:39
64 65 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 5:21:39
65 171 HERMANS Ben
BEL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 5:21:39
66 63 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 5:21:39
67 5 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 5:21:39
68 141 LAGUTIN Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 37 5:21:39
69 22 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 5:21:39
70 174 PLAZA Ruben
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 38 5:21:39
71 195 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 5:21:39
72 173 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 5:21:39
73 144 FOLIFOROV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 5:21:39
74 93 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 5:21:39
75 81 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 5:21:39
76 3 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 5:21:39
77 6 CARRETERO Hector
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 23 5:21:39
78 111 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 34 5:21:39
79 216 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 5:21:39
80 94 MOLINA CANET Antonio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 27 5:21:39
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 153 items
81 192 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 5:21:39
82 83 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 5:21:39
83 91 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 5:21:39
84 191 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 5:21:39
85 183 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 5:21:39
86 32 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 5:21:39
87 84 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 5:21:39
88 35 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 5:21:39
89 87 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 5:21:39
90 24 SHAW James
GBR
22 5:21:39
91 92 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 5:21:39
92 21 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 5:21:39
93 203 BRITTON Robert
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 34 5:21:39
94 205 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 24 5:21:39
95 163 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 5:21:39
96 41 LANGEVELD Sebastian
NED
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 5:21:58
97 37 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 5:22:48
98 33 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 5:22:48
99 167 LEYSEN Senne
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 22 5:28:36
100 54 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 5:28:36
101 77 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 5:28:36
102 146 MAIKIN Roman
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 28 5:28:36
103 102 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 5:28:36
104 52 BAGDONAS Gediminas
LTU
AG2R LA MONDIALE 33 5:28:36
105 165 KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 32 5:28:36
106 116 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 5:28:36
107 34 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 5:28:36
108 103 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 5:28:36
109 145 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 5:28:36
110 152 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 5:28:36
111 124 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 5:28:36
112 114 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 5:28:36
113 115 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 5:28:36
114 46 VAN ASBROECK Tom
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 5:28:36
115 157 VERWILST Aaron
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 21 5:28:36
116 177 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 5:28:36
117 97 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
24 5:28:36
118 126 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 5:28:36
119 187 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 5:28:36
120 67 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 5:28:36
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 153 items
121 66 EENKHOORN Pascal
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 21 5:28:36
122 101 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 5:28:36
123 164 GOOLAERTS Michael
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 5:28:36
124 117 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 5:28:36
125 72 BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 5:28:36
126 106 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 5:28:36
127 166 TANNER David
AUS
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 5:28:36
128 176 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 5:28:36
129 113 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 5:28:36
130 132 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 5:28:36
131 134 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 5:28:36
132 142 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 5:28:36
133 135 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 5:28:36
134 131 VERMELTFOORT Coen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 5:28:36
135 147 RYBALKIN Aleksei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 25 5:28:36
136 86 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 5:28:36
137 85 CARDIS Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 5:28:36
138 204 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 5:28:36
139 207 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 5:28:36
140 153 PLANCKAERT Edward
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 5:28:36
141 154 RICKAERT Jonas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 5:28:36
142 212 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 23 5:28:36
143 214 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 5:28:36
144 182 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 5:28:36
145 194 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 5:28:36
146 42 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 5:35:17
147 14 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 5:35:17
148 184 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 5:35:17
149 104 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 5:35:17
150 105 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 5:35:17
151 44 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 5:35:17
152 UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 5:35:17 *** 0
201 HUFFMAN Evan
USA
RALLY CYCLING 28 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 153 of 153 items Sluiten