1 41 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 3:28:11 20
2 143 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
TEAM UKYO 28 3:28:11 10
3 61 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 31 3:28:11 5
4 22 NADON Marc-Antoine
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 3:28:11
5 63 FREIBERG Michael
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 27 3:28:11
6 54 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 28 3:28:11
7 13 LAAS Martin
EST
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 3:28:11
8 76 KULYK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 28 3:28:11
9 92 PAGE Dylan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 24 3:28:11
10 193 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 3:28:11
11 36 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 21 3:28:11
12 195 MEILER Martin
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 19 3:28:11
13 181 RATHE Jacob
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 3:28:11
14 81 GRECHYN Sergiy
UKR
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 38 3:28:11
15 94 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 3:28:11
16 115 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 3:28:11
17 91 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 3:28:11
18 111 BLOKKER Joris
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 3:28:11
19 97 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 3:28:11
20 114 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 32 3:28:11
21 197 DÉR Zsolt
HUN
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 3:28:11
22 85 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 3:28:11
23 172 AYAZBAYEV Maxat
KAZ
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 25 3:28:11
24 185 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 3:28:11
25 101 HILL Benjamin
AUS
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 3:28:11
26 141 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 34 3:28:11
27 196 HONIG Reinier
NED
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 3:28:11
28 192 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 23 3:28:11
29 23 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 3:28:11
30 165 CHEN Zhiwen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 3:28:11
31 1 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 3:28:11
32 105 LU Shao Hsuan
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 23 3:28:11
33 72 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 3:28:11
34 171 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
ESP
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 32 3:28:11
35 93 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 3:28:11
36 53 LUNARDON Paolo
ITA
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 25 3:28:11
37 154 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 19 3:28:11
38 15 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 20 3:28:11
39 107 GUY Timothy
AUS
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 28 3:28:11
40 113 VAN LUIJK Sven
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 28 3:28:11
41 65 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 27 3:28:11
42 71 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 31 3:28:11
43 175 HOU Weijie
CHN
21 3:28:11
44 3 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 3:28:11
45 56 PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andres
COL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 26 3:28:11
46 74 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 3:28:11
47 174 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken
CHN
23 3:28:11
48 153 JENNER Samuel
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 20 3:28:11
49 182 SHEEHAN Michael
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 3:28:11
50 116 ZANOTTI Marco
ITA
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 3:28:11
51 84 CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 21 3:28:11
52 86 KONSTANTINOV Radoslav
BUL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 34 3:28:11
53 24 SAMUEL Travis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 3:28:11
54 95 PAROZ Justin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 3:28:11
55 156 XIAOLONG Sun
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 23 3:28:11
56 157 XUE Fuwen
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 21 3:28:11
57 73 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 3:28:11
58 142 PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
ESP
TEAM UKYO 34 3:28:11
59 17 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 3:28:11
60 176 WANG Xin
CHN
25 3:28:11
61 32 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 3:28:11
62 33 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 3:28:11
63 191 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 27 3:28:11
64 11 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 3:28:11
65 66 CROME Sam
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 24 3:28:11
66 146 TOKUDA Tanzou
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 3:28:11
67 194 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 22 3:28:11
68 184 CHEYNE Jordan
CAN
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 3:28:11
69 44 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 3:28:11
70 102 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 19 3:28:11
71 163 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 3:28:11
72 144 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo
ESP
TEAM UKYO 26 3:28:11
73 25 PRENDERGAST Chris
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 3:28:11
74 77 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 27 3:28:11
75 152 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 21 3:28:11
76 186 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 29 3:28:11
77 131 MA Guangtong
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 3:28:11
78 7 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 3:28:11
79 161 GU Tianhao
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 3:28:11
80 121 WANG Yadong
CHN
23 3:28:11
81 132 DE MAAR Marc
NED
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 33 3:28:11
82 134 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
21 3:28:11
83 104 HUANG Wen Chung
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 3:28:11
84 5 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 3:28:11
85 45 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 3:28:11
86 4 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 3:28:11
87 82 ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 27 3:28:11
88 67 LEA Jason
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 21 3:28:11
89 183 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 30 3:28:11
90 35 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 3:28:11
91 75 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 25 3:28:11
92 117 BAKKER Stephan
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 3:28:11
93 14 HUPOND Thierry
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 3:28:11
94 122 AKPAROV Abdullojon
UZB
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM 27 3:28:11
95 12 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 25 3:28:11
96 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 3:28:11
97 136 YAN Meng
CHN
22 3:28:11
98 137 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 3:28:11
99 106 CHEN Chien Chou
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 20 3:28:11
100 166 LI Xiang Yuan
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 3:28:11
101 31 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 3:28:11
102 133 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 3:28:11
103 135 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 3:28:11
104 43 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 3:28:11
105 6 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 3:28:11
106 155 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 22 3:28:11
107 2 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 3:28:11
108 47 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 3:28:11
109 96 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 3:28:23
110 173 TOREKHANOV Miras
KAZ
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 21 3:28:25
111 64 COOPER Joseph
NZL
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 32 3:28:36
112 145 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 3:28:50
113 112 VAN BREDA Rick
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 3:28:53
114 55 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 21 3:29:22
115 46 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 3:29:26
116 177 USMANOV Islam
KAZ
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 20 3:29:49
117 151 XUE Chaohua
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 25 3:29:52
118 21 CARTIER Alexis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 3:30:00
119 16 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 3:30:06
120 103 MARTZ Alder
USA
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 3:30:17
51 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
COL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 37 DNF
164 LIU Haiwang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
162 XU Zhaoliang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 DNF
Gen
1 41 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 10:46:58 5
2 143 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
TEAM UKYO 28 10:47:09
3 13 LAAS Martin
EST
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 10:47:17
4 101 HILL Benjamin
AUS
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 10:47:19
5 71 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 31 10:47:19
6 92 PAGE Dylan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 24 10:47:21
7 63 FREIBERG Michael
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 27 10:47:21
8 74 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 10:47:21
9 61 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 31 10:47:21
10 197 DÉR Zsolt
HUN
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 10:47:22
11 116 ZANOTTI Marco
ITA
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 10:47:22
12 12 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 25 10:47:22
13 133 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 10:47:22
14 85 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 10:47:23
15 2 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 10:47:23
16 131 MA Guangtong
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 10:47:23
17 76 KULYK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 28 10:47:25
18 195 MEILER Martin
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 19 10:47:25
19 1 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 10:47:25
20 54 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 28 10:47:25
21 36 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 21 10:47:25
22 15 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 20 10:47:25
23 185 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 10:47:25
24 91 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
SWITZERLAND 23 10:47:25
25 192 FRIESECKE Gian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 23 10:47:25
26 172 AYAZBAYEV Maxat
KAZ
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 25 10:47:25
27 23 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 10:47:25
28 165 CHEN Zhiwen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 10:47:25
29 154 STANNARD Robert
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 19 10:47:25
30 115 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 10:47:25
31 3 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 10:47:25
32 81 GRECHYN Sergiy
UKR
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 38 10:47:25
33 4 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 10:47:25
34 72 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 10:47:25
35 113 VAN LUIJK Sven
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 28 10:47:25
36 111 BLOKKER Joris
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 24 10:47:25
37 22 NADON Marc-Antoine
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 10:47:25
38 141 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 34 10:47:25
39 175 HOU Weijie
CHN
21 10:47:25
40 93 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 10:47:25
41 65 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 27 10:47:25
42 171 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel
ESP
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 32 10:47:25
43 114 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 32 10:47:25
44 193 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 10:47:25
45 53 LUNARDON Paolo
ITA
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 25 10:47:25
46 17 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 10:47:25
47 31 BENHAMOUDA Mehdi
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 10:47:25
48 174 NAZAERBIEKE Bieken
CHN
23 10:47:25
49 181 RATHE Jacob
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 10:47:25
50 156 XIAOLONG Sun
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 23 10:47:25
51 94 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 10:47:25
52 196 HONIG Reinier
NED
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 10:47:25
53 95 PAROZ Justin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 10:47:25
54 24 SAMUEL Travis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 10:47:25
55 73 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 30 10:47:25
56 97 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 19 10:47:25
57 32 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 10:47:25
58 34 DE KEIJZER Gerd
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 23 10:47:25
59 191 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 27 10:47:25
60 7 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 10:47:25
61 105 LU Shao Hsuan
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 23 10:47:25
62 107 GUY Timothy
AUS
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 28 10:47:25
63 86 KONSTANTINOV Radoslav
BUL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 34 10:47:25
64 25 PRENDERGAST Chris
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 10:47:25
65 152 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 21 10:47:25
66 66 CROME Sam
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 24 10:47:25
67 11 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
DEN
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 10:47:25
68 153 JENNER Samuel
AUS
MITCHELTON SCOTT 20 10:47:25
69 184 CHEYNE Jordan
CAN
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 10:47:25
70 176 WANG Xin
CHN
25 10:47:25
71 82 ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 27 10:47:25
72 33 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 10:47:25
73 35 MCCLURE Reid
CAN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 10:47:25
74 194 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG 22 10:47:25
75 142 PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
ESP
TEAM UKYO 34 10:47:25
76 102 LAVRIČ Martin
SLO
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 19 10:47:25
77 84 CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 21 10:47:25
78 186 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 29 10:47:25
79 67 LEA Jason
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 21 10:47:25
80 117 BAKKER Stephan
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 10:47:25
81 77 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 27 10:47:25
82 14 HUPOND Thierry
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 10:47:25
83 157 XUE Fuwen
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 21 10:47:25
84 56 PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andres
COL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 26 10:47:25
85 104 HUANG Wen Chung
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 10:47:25
86 44 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 10:47:25
87 132 DE MAAR Marc
NED
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 33 10:47:25
88 183 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 30 10:47:25
89 45 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 10:47:25
90 5 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 10:47:25
91 6 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 10:47:25
92 75 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 25 10:47:25
93 121 WANG Yadong
CHN
23 10:47:25
94 163 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 19 10:47:25
95 43 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 10:47:25
96 122 AKPAROV Abdullojon
UZB
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCLING TEAM 27 10:47:25
97 135 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 24 10:47:25
98 136 YAN Meng
CHN
22 10:47:25
99 47 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 10:47:37
100 96 SCHÄPPI Martin
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 10:47:37
101 112 VAN BREDA Rick
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 27 10:48:07
102 64 COOPER Joseph
NZL
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 32 10:48:30
103 55 MUDGWAY Luke
NZL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 21 10:48:34
104 134 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
21 10:49:18
105 137 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 10:49:18
106 103 MARTZ Alder
USA
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 27 10:49:31
107 182 SHEEHAN Michael
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 10:50:41
108 144 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo
ESP
TEAM UKYO 26 10:50:53
109 155 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 22 10:52:33
110 161 GU Tianhao
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 10:54:14
111 145 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 10:54:53
112 46 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 10:55:29
113 42 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 22 10:56:41
114 173 TOREKHANOV Miras
KAZ
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 21 10:56:49
115 151 XUE Chaohua
CHN
MITCHELTON SCOTT 25 10:58:16
116 106 CHEN Chien Chou
TPE
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 20 10:58:19
117 21 CARTIER Alexis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 10:58:50
118 146 TOKUDA Tanzou
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 10:59:10
119 177 USMANOV Islam
KAZ
KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM 20 10:59:57
120 16 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 11:00:09
121 166 LI Xiang Yuan
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 11:00:40 Sluiten