1 141 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 27 370 120
2 131 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 234 50
3 92 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 220 25
4 125 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 174
5 197 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 168
6 134 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 31 149
7 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 144
8 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 133
9 188 URAN Rigoberto
COL
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 106
10 105 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 31 106
11 143 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM SUNWEB 26 100
12 135 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 96
13 151 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 96
14 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 94
15 173 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 25 88
16 51 ARU Fabio
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 87
17 12 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 83
18 33 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 79
19 68 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 70
20 174 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 65
21 48 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 32 63
22 6 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 28 62
23 89 YATES Simon
GBR
ORICA - SCOTT 25 61
24 37 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 57
25 133 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 57
26 214 GESBERT Elie
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 22 56
27 202 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 54
28 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 28 52
29 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 32 52
30 31 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
ESP
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 52
31 142 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 26 52
32 119 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 52
33 87 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
ORICA - SCOTT 29 51
34 46 ROCHE Nicolas
IRL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 50
35 21 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 48
36 61 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 44
37 5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 27 42
38 107 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 42
39 102 BAUER Jack
NZL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 42
40 128 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 38
41 69 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 38
42 207 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 37
43 62 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 36
44 44 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 36
45 216 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 30 34
46 212 BOUET Maxime
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 34
47 23 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 37 34
48 205 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 33
49 145 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 31 32
50 121 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 32
51 86 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
ORICA - SCOTT 33 30
52 209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 30
53 172 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 29
54 72 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
FDJ 28 29
55 189 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 28
56 215 HARDY Romain
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 29 27
57 178 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 26
58 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 26
59 66 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 25
60 106 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 25
61 157 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 23
62 171 VOECKLER Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 38 23
63 201 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 24 22
64 153 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 22
65 194 BOZIC Borut
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 37 22
66 176 PETIT Adrien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 21
67 186 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 27 21
68 47 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 31 20
69 208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 26 20
70 96 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 20
71 137 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 20
72 184 BROWN Nathan
USA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 19
73 122 HALLER Marco
AUT
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 19
74 146 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 18
75 24 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 17
76 88 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
ORICA - SCOTT 31 17
77 182 BETTIOL Alberto
ITA
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 24 17
78 116 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 17
79 82 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
ORICA - SCOTT 37 17
80 65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 17
81 154 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 17
82 26 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 34 16
83 19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 15
84 177 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 15
85 3 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 36 15
86 159 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 15
87 217 PICHON Laurent
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 31 15
88 114 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 34 15
89 175 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 36 15
90 49 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 14
91 58 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 13
92 136 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 13
93 129 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 13
94 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 13
95 85 HOWSON Damien
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 25 11
96 149 TIMMER Albert
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 32 11
97 42 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 10
98 7 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
TEAM SKY 33 10
99 81 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
ORICA - SCOTT 27 10
100 32 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 10
101 109 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28 10
102 4 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 36 10
103 35 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 10
104 57 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 9
105 93 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 9
106 16 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 8
107 206 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 8
108 204 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 7
109 126 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 7
110 77 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
FDJ 28 6
111 38 PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
COL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 6
112 27 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 6
113 28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
GER
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 6
114 95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 6
115 54 GRIVKO Andrey
UKR
ASTANA PRO TEAM 34 6
116 148 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 25 6
117 144 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 6
118 193 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 6
119 14 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 5
120 219 VACHON Florian
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 5
121 132 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 5
122 45 MOINARD Amael
FRA
BMC RACING TEAM 35 4
123 103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 4
124 99 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 30 4
125 113 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 3
126 213 FEILLU Brice
FRA
FORTUNEO - OSCARO 32 3
127 2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
TEAM SKY 30 3
128 17 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 3
129 18 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 3
130 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 34 2
131 98 THWAITES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 2
132 8 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 27 2
133 25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 1 Sluiten