1 62 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 34 03:56:35 40
2 65 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 30 +0 30
3 114 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
TEAM HUROM 26 +0 25
4 7 KULYK Andrii
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 28 +0 20
5 75 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 36 +0 15
6 47 LODERER Timon
GER
WSA - GREENLIFE 26 +0 10
7 56 BLAHO Martin
CZE
18 +0 5
8 79 BERNAS Pawel
POL
DOMIN SPORT 27 +02 3
9 40 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 23 +03 3
10 61 BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 39 +03 3
11 63 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 31 +06
12 64 POLNICKÝ Jirí
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 28 +25
13 77 OBORSKI Dominik
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 25 +52
14 66 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM 24 +1:07
15 82 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
DOMIN SPORT 43 +1:16
16 50 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
22 +2:05
17 73 SYKALA Wojciech
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 23 +2:05
18 34 STÖHR Jan
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 26 +2:05
19 76 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 26 +3:34
20 95 TEKLINSKI Adrian
POL
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 28 +3:34
21 52 PETRUŠ Jiří
CZE
21 +3:34
22 121 BRONIS Roman
SVK
41 +3:34
23 111 TOMASIAK Konrad
POL
TEAM HUROM 26 +3:34
24 81 MARYCZ Jaroslaw
POL
DOMIN SPORT 30 +3:37
25 93 LICHNOVSKÝ Luděk
CZE
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 22 +5:31
26 41 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 28 +5:31
27 84 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
DOMIN SPORT 29 +5:32
28 78 STEPNIAK Grzegorz
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 28 +5:32
29 9 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 20 +5:32
30 31 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 33 +5:34
31 94 HAMPL Petr
CZE
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 24 +5:34
32 20 DANILOVIĆ Marko
SRB
24 +5:34
33 57 HOCHMANN Jirí
CZE
31 +5:34
34 45 GRICK Matthias
AUT
WSA - GREENLIFE 27 +8:36
35 135 URBÁŠEK Jan
CZE
23 +8:36
36 101 SZOSTKA Pawel
POL
19 +8:36
37 49 HNÍK Karel
CZE
26 +8:36
38 108 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 +8:36
39 91 ZAHÁLKA Matěj
CZE
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 24 +8:38
40 4 ÁBROK Norbert
HUN
35 +15:26
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 127 items
41 116 BABIC Adrian
SVK
21 +15:26
42 33 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 24 +15:26
43 87 HLOŽA Michal
SVK
20 +15:26
44 119 STRMISKA Andrej
SVK
21 +15:26
45 59 KRAUS Jan
CZE
24 +15:26
46 124 LAJCHA Juraj
SVK
23 +15:26
47 138 TRACHTULEC Petr
CZE
19 +15:26
48 11 SKORENKO Mykyta
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 24 +15:26
49 21 STEFANOVIĆ Stefan
SRB
23 +15:26
50 35 STÖHR Pavel
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 26 +15:26
51 105 VLČÁK Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 +15:26
52 1 DÉR Zsolt
HUN
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 +15:26
53 134 SEKANINA Adam
CZE
22 +15:29
54 23 KALABA Dušan
SRB
DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN 21 +15:33
55 58 KOHOUT Michal
CZE
21 +15:40
56 99 WSOL Damian
POL
20 +16:21
2 RÓZSA Balázs
HUN
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH 22 DNF
3 RAFFAI Zsombor
HUN
21 DNS
5 SIMON Péter
HUN
26 DNF
6 SOLYMOSI Márton
HUN
27 DNF
8 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
10 MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
UKR
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
12 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
KOLSS CYCLING TEAM 24 DNF
13 PUSKÁS Dávid
HUN
29 DNF
14 KOVÁCS Máté
HUN
21 DNF
15 BERTALAN Balázs Károly
HUN
20 DNF
16 FILUTÁS Viktor
HUN
21 DNF
17 MOLNÁR István Gábor
HUN
29 DNF
18 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
21 DNF
19 DRAGOJEVIĆ Milan
SRB
21 DNF
22 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN 19 DNF
24 ŽARKOVIĆ ĐOLAI Dimitrije
SRB
19 DNS
25 KARAS Juraj
SVK
32 DNF
27 ZEMAN Alex
SVK
19 DNF
28 VALA DušAn
SVK
19 DNF
29 KOVÁČIK Vladimir
SVK
20 DNF
32 HEBÍK Martin
CZE
CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO 35 DNF
37 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 32 DNF
38 NOWACZEK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 26 DNF
39 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 DNF
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 127 items
42 SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 26 DNF
43 BISSINGER Florian
GER
WSA - GREENLIFE 29 DNF
44 DALLINGER Christian
AUT
WSA - GREENLIFE 20 DNF
46 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA - GREENLIFE 20 DNF
51 OKROUHLICKÝ Tomáš
CZE
32 DNF
53 ČAPEK Tomáš
CZE
19 DNF
54 KALOJÍROS Tomáš
CZE
23 DNF
55 STRUPEK Matyáš
CZE
20 DNF
60 PIETRULA Nicolas
CZE
22 DNF
67 ŠMYKAL Martin
SVK
24 DNF
68 VANČO Filip
SVK
21 DNF
69 VANČO Jakub
SVK
23 DNF
70 ZAŤKO Dominik
SVK
24 DNF
74 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
WIBATECH 7R FUJI 29 DNF
80 DETKO Artur
POL
DOMIN SPORT 34 DNF
83 CHARUCKI Pawel
POL
DOMIN SPORT 29 DNF
85 PERSON Tomáš
SVK
19 DNF
86 VOJTEK Miloš
SVK
19 DNF
88 MIČUDA Simon
SVK
22 DNF
92 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 19 DNF
96 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
POL
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 26 DNF
97 KONWA Piotr
POL
22 DNF
98 GIERACKI Dawid
POL
20 DNF
100 MURIAS Jakub
POL
19 DNF
102 JAGIELA Adam
POL
19 DNF
103 FOLTÁN Adrián
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 DNF
104 ZIMANY Kristian
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 DNF
106 MALOVEC Lubos
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 DNF
107 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 21 DNF
109 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 24 DNF
110 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 DNF
112 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 26 DNF
113 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
POL
TEAM HUROM 33 DNF
117 SZABO Miklos
SVK
19 DNF
118 TUŽÁK Pavol
SVK
20 DNF
123 BATORA Lukáš
SVK
32 DNF
125 KRAJÍČEK Matej
SVK
23 DNF
126 MAČAJ Ondrej
SVK
29 DNF
127 KLÚCIK Daniel
SVK
36 DNF
128 PILKA Matej
SVK
34 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 127 items
129 WACHS Martin
SVK
27 DNF
130 PECIAR Adam
SVK
30 DNF
131 SYKORA Dominik
SVK
24 DNF
132 MUŽILA Roman
SVK
34 DNF
133 KUNT Lukáš
CZE
20 DNF
136 ZECHMEISTER Tomáš
CZE
24 DNF
137 DRDEK Dominik
CZE
19 DNF