1 Chris OPIE GBR ONE 29 5:43:11 14 14
2 Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA ESP UKO 27 +0 5 5
3 Neil VAN DER PLOEG AUS AIW 29 +0 3 3
4 Shiki KUROEDA JPN AIS 24 +0
5 Russell DOWNING GBR JLT 38 +0
6 Brenton JONES AUS DPC 25 +0
7 Yevgeniy GIDICH KAZ V4E 20 +0
8 Sanghong PARK KOR LXC 27 +0
9 Joonyong SEO KOR KSP 28 +0
10 Brad EVANS NZL DPC 24 +0
11 Yusuke HATANAKA JPN UKO 31 +0
12 Patrick SHAW AUS AIW 30 +0
13 Sung Baek PARK KOR KSP 31 +0
14 Alexey VOLOSHIN KAZ V4E 20 +0
15 Kyung-Gu JANG KOR KCT 26 +0
16 Shimpei FUKUDA JPN AIS 29 +0
17 Nelson MARTIN PHI 7ES 28 +0
18 Kyoung Ho PARK KOR GIC 23 +0
19 Keon Woo PARK KOR LXC 25 +0
20 Kota SUMIYOSHI JPN UKO 25 +0
21 Cheung Gyo JEONG KOR KCT 27 +0
22 Dominic PEREZ PHI 7ES 22 +0
23 Grega BOLE SLO NIP 31 +0
24 Marcelo FELIPE PHI 7ES 26 +0
25 Conor DUNNE IRL JLT 24 +0
26 Konstantin FAST RUS SIC 40 +0
27 Antonio VIOLA ITA NIP 26 +0
28 Sofian Nabil MOHD BAKRI MAS MAS 23 +0
29 Dong-Hyeon CHA KOR KOR 21 +0
30 Eun-Seong JEONG KOR GIC 27 +0
31 Dong Hyun SHIN KOR LXC 26 +0
32 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 28 +0
33 Joonwoo KIM KOR KOR 27 +0
34 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 28 +0
35 Sun Jae JANG KOR LXC 32 +0
36 Yasuharu NAKAJIMA JPN AIS 32 +0
37 Ji Min JUNG KOR GIC 25 +0
38 Ka Hoo Fung HKG HKG 19 +0
39 Muhsin Al Redha MISBAH MAS MAS 19 +0
40 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL ONE 27 +0
41 Graeme BROWN AUS DPC 37 +0
42 Charles PLANET FRA TNN 23 +0
43 Hiu Fung CHOY HKG HKG 20 +0
44 Loïc DESRIAC FRA SIC 27 +0
45 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 24 +0
46 Hyeonseok KIM KOR KSP 21 +0
47 Chaohua XUE CHN MSS 24 +0
48 Eiichi HIRAI JPN UKO 26 +0
49 Rodrigo LORENTE ARAQUE ESP UKO 25 +0
50 Hao LIU CHN MSS 28 +0
51 Mathew ZENOVICH NZL AIW 22 +0
52 Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TNN 33 +0
53 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ V4E 23 +0
54 Arjay PERALTA PHI 7ES 23 +0
55 Woong-Gyeom KIM KOR KOR 20 +0
56 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 35 +0
57 Hyo Suk GONG KOR KSP 30 +0
58 Yanto BARKER GBR ONE 36 +0
59 Nicolas Pierre MAGNAN CAN SIC 41 +0
60 Sean LAKE AUS AIW 25 +0
61 Sanghoon PARK KOR SCT 23 +0
62 Sunki MIN KOR KCT 20 +0
63 Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 22 +0
64 Ching Yin MOW HKG HKG 21 +0
65 Stephen WILLIAMS GBR JLT 20 +0
66 Seung Woo CHOI KOR KOR 27 +0
67 Dae-Yeon KIM KOR KOR 22 +0
68 Kangeun JOO KOR KSP 20 +0
69 Hyeongmin CHOE KOR GIC 26 +0
70 Byung Suk PARK KOR LXC 20 +0
71 Woo-Ho JUNG KOR GIC 19 +0
72 Edward LAVERACK GBR JLT 22 +0
73 Chenlu QIN CHN MSS 24 +0
74 Ryohei KOMORI JPN AIS 28 +0
75 Kim DO HYEONG KOR KCT 30 +0
76 Fraser GOUGH NZL AIW 23 +0
77 Kristian HOUSE GBR ONE 37 +0
78 Ho San CHIU HKG HKG 21 +0
79 Azman ZULKIFLI MOHD MAS MAS 26 +0
80 Taeho CHOI KOR SCT 19 +0
81 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ V4E 29 +0
82 Edgar NOHALES NIETO ESP 7ES 30 +0
83 Wenhui BI CHN MSS 23 +0
84 Okcheol KIM KOR SCT 22 +0
85 Hajeon JUNG KOR SCT 21 +0
86 Joseph COOPER NZL AIW 31 +0
87 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ V4E 24 +0
88 Jiung JANG KOR KCT 24 +0
89 Richard HANDLEY GBR ONE 26 +0
90 Wan Yau LAU HKG HKG 20 +0
91 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH MAS MAS 29 +0
92 Je Sung YEON KOR LXC 30 +0
93 Kun-Soo KIM KOR KSP 23 +0
94 Gavin MANNION USA DPC 25 +0
95 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ V4E 25 +0
96 Timothy ROE AUS DPC 27 +0
97 Ki Seok LEE KOR KCT 28 +0
98 Kyeongho MIN KOR SCT 20 +0
99 Mohd Fauzan AHMAD LUTFI MAS MAS 30 +0
100 Jae-Woo SON KOR KOR 24 +12
101 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN NIP 24 +28
102 Nathan EARLE AUS DPC 28 +36
103 Peter WILLIAMS GBR ONE 30 +51
104 Thomas MOSES GBR JLT 24 +1:48
DNF Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25
DNF Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24
DNF Mark John Lexer GALEDO PHI 7ES 31
DNF Jaewoong CHOI KOR GIC 19
DNF Cheng XUE CHN MSS 26
DNF George ATKINS GBR JLT 25
DNF Haesung CHO KOR SCT 25
DNF Tawatchai JEERADECHATAM THA SIC 32
DNF Jantaboon KRIANGCHAIPRAIPANA THA SIC 31
DNF Burr HO HKG HKG 24
Gen
1 Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA Spain UKO 27 10:09:25 3 3
2 Chris OPIE Great Britain ONE 29 +6
3 Brenton JONES Australia DPC 25 +10
4 Joonyong SEO Korea KSP 28 +12
5 Neil VAN DER PLOEG Australia AIW 29 +12
6 Charles PLANET France TNN 23 +14
7 Okcheol KIM Korea SCT 22 +14
8 Kyung-Gu JANG Korea KCT 26 +15
9 Yevgeniy GIDICH Kazakhstan V4E 20 +16
10 Russell DOWNING Great Britain JLT 38 +16
11 Alexey VOLOSHIN Kazakhstan V4E 20 +16
12 Shimpei FUKUDA Japan AIS 29 +16
13 Sanghong PARK Korea LXC 27 +16
14 Yusuke HATANAKA Japan UKO 31 +16
15 Grega BOLE Slovenia NIP 31 +16
16 Nelson MARTIN Philippines 7ES 28 +16
17 Patrick SHAW Australia AIW 30 +16
18 Kota SUMIYOSHI Japan UKO 25 +16
19 Sofian Nabil MOHD BAKRI Malaysia MAS 23 +16
20 Andrea PERON Italy TNN 28 +16
21 Marcelo FELIPE Philippines 7ES 26 +16
22 Sung Baek PARK Korea KSP 31 +16
23 Yasuharu NAKAJIMA Japan AIS 32 +16
24 Konstantin FAST Russia SIC 40 +16
25 Keon Woo PARK Korea LXC 25 +16
26 David LOZANO RIBA Spain TNN 28 +16
27 Antonio VIOLA Italy NIP 26 +16
28 Hao LIU China MSS 28 +16
29 Eiichi HIRAI Japan UKO 26 +16
30 Arjay PERALTA Philippines 7ES 23 +16
31 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 24 +16
32 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV Kazakhstan V4E 23 +16
33 Sun Jae JANG Korea LXC 32 +16
34 Ka Hoo Fung Hong Kong, China HKG 19 +16
35 Christopher WILLIAMS Australia TNN 35 +16
36 Brad EVANS New Zealand DPC 24 +16
37 Loïc DESRIAC France SIC 27 +16
38 Graeme BROWN Australia DPC 37 +16
39 Conor DUNNE Ireland JLT 24 +16
40 Javier MEGIAS LEAL Spain TNN 33 +16
41 Kangeun JOO Korea KSP 20 +16
42 Stephen WILLIAMS Great Britain JLT 20 +16
43 Joonwoo KIM Korea KOR 27 +16
44 Karol DOMAGALSKI Poland ONE 27 +16
45 Sean LAKE Australia AIW 25 +16
46 Edward LAVERACK Great Britain JLT 22 +16
47 Taras VOROPAYEV Kazakhstan V4E 24 +16
48 Ji Min JUNG Korea GIC 25 +16
49 Jiung JANG Korea KCT 24 +16
50 Woong-Gyeom KIM Korea KOR 20 +16
51 Sanghoon PARK Korea SCT 23 +16
52 Hyo Suk GONG Korea KSP 30 +16
53 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN Kazakhstan V4E 29 +16
54 Mathew ZENOVICH New Zealand AIW 22 +16
55 Yanto BARKER Great Britain ONE 36 +16
56 Hyeongmin CHOE Korea GIC 26 +16
57 Mohd Rauf Nur NISBAH Malaysia MAS 29 +16
58 Seung Woo CHOI Korea KOR 27 +16
59 Taeho CHOI Korea SCT 19 +16
60 Kristian HOUSE Great Britain ONE 37 +16
61 Hajeon JUNG Korea SCT 21 +16
62 Edgar NOHALES NIETO Spain 7ES 30 +16
63 Richard HANDLEY Great Britain ONE 26 +16
64 Kim DO HYEONG Korea KCT 30 +16
65 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV Kazakhstan V4E 25 +16
66 Ryohei KOMORI Japan AIS 28 +16
67 Mohd Fauzan AHMAD LUTFI Malaysia MAS 30 +16
68 Ho San CHIU Hong Kong, China HKG 21 +16
69 Wan Yau LAU Hong Kong, China HKG 20 +16
70 Je Sung YEON Korea LXC 30 +16
71 Fraser GOUGH New Zealand AIW 23 +31
72 Chenlu QIN China MSS 24 +37
73 Wenhui BI China MSS 23 +48
74 Nathan EARLE Australia DPC 28 +52
75 Joseph COOPER New Zealand AIW 31 +54
76 Gavin MANNION United States DPC 25 +1:09
77 Thomas MOSES Great Britain JLT 24 +2:04
78 Hyeonseok KIM Korea KSP 21 +4:37
79 Cheung Gyo JEONG Korea KCT 27 +4:40
80 Dominic PEREZ Philippines 7ES 22 +4:40
81 Kyoung Ho PARK Korea GIC 23 +4:40
82 Dong-Hyeon CHA Korea KOR 21 +4:40
83 Eun-Seong JEONG Korea GIC 27 +4:40
84 Chaohua XUE China MSS 24 +4:40
85 Byung Suk PARK Korea LXC 20 +4:40
86 Ching Yin MOW Hong Kong, China HKG 21 +4:40
87 Woo-Ho JUNG Korea GIC 19 +4:40
88 Kun-Soo KIM Korea KSP 23 +4:40
89 Timothy ROE Australia DPC 27 +4:40
90 Jae-Woo SON Korea KOR 24 +4:52
91 Hiu Fung CHOY Hong Kong, China HKG 20 +7:38
92 Corentin CHERHAL France TNN 22 +7:38
93 Sunki MIN Korea KCT 20 +7:38
94 Dae-Yeon KIM Korea KOR 22 +7:38
95 Azman ZULKIFLI MOHD Malaysia MAS 26 +7:38
96 Kyeongho MIN Korea SCT 20 +7:38
97 Dong Hyun SHIN Korea LXC 26 +10:17
98 Shiki KUROEDA Japan AIS 24 +10:20
99 Muhsin Al Redha MISBAH Malaysia MAS 19 +10:20
100 Ki Seok LEE Korea KCT 28 +10:20
101 Manabu ISHIBASHI Japan NIP 24 +10:48
102 Peter WILLIAMS Great Britain ONE 30 +11:11
103 Nicolas Pierre MAGNAN Canada SIC 41 +15:51
104 Rodrigo LORENTE ARAQUE Spain UKO 25 +19:20 Sluiten