1 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AZT 28 3:53:22 40 40
2 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 27 +23 30 30
3 Michal PODLASKI POL VAT 28 +27 25 25
4 Mateusz GRABIS POL 22 +30 20 20
5 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY DEN RIW 20 +30 15 15
6 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 26 +41 10 10
7 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 28 +54 5 5
8 Dominik OBORSKI POL DSP 24 +1:05 3 3
9 Martin MAHDAR SVK DKB 27 +1:18 3 3
10 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 32 +1:29 3 3
11 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA KLS 23 +1:50
12 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT RBD 25 +3:04
13 Piotr JAROMIN POL 22 +3:34
14 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT 23 +4:57
15 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR VOL 33 +6:43
16 Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW 23 +6:43
17 Venantas Lašinis LTU SBT 19 +6:43
18 Wojciech SYKALA POL 22 +6:43
19 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 30 +6:43
20 Piotr KONWA POL 21 +6:43
21 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 24 +6:43
22 Matej ZAHALKA CZE SKC 23 +6:43
23 Tobiasz PAWLAK POL 21 +6:43
24 Jan STÖHR CZE PFG 25 +6:43
25 Petr HAMPL CZE SKC 23 +6:43
26 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 26 +6:43
27 Aleksandrs RUBLEVSKIS LAT RBD 20 +6:43
28 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT 25 +6:43
29 Sasu HALME FIN 20 +6:43
30 Patryk KRZYWDA POL 21 +6:43
31 Patrik TYBOR SVK DKB 29 +6:43
32 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 32 +6:43
33 Pavel STÖHR CZE PFG 25 +6:43
34 Joni KANERVA FIN 21 +6:43
35 Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI POL VAT 19 +6:43
36 Tomasz DUDZIAK POL 34 +6:43
37 Deins KANEPEJS LAT RBD 21 +6:43
38 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 35 +6:43
39 Damian SLAWEK POL 19 +6:43
40 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN RIW 32 +6:43
41 Damian WSÓL POL 19 +6:43
42 Morten OLLEGAARD DEN RIW 28 +6:43
43 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 26 +6:43
44 Adrian KARPIUK POL 32 +6:43
45 Mykolas RACIUNAS LTU SBT 21 +6:43
46 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 23 +6:43
47 Patryk WEWIÓR POL 20 +6:43
48 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 28 +6:43
49 Adrian BANASZEK POL VAT 23 +6:43
50 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT 25 +6:43
51 Martin BOUBAL CZE PFG 32 +6:43
52 Maksym VASILYEV UKR KLS 26 +6:43
53 Mariusz MICHALEK POL 29 +6:43
54 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DSP 28 +6:43
55 Darijus DZERVUS LTU SBT 26 +6:43
56 Wojciech HALEJAK POL 33 +6:43
57 Fabio CHINELLO ITA AZT 27 +6:43
58 Maciej FURCZYK POL 24 +6:43
59 Kamil MAJ POL 38 +6:43
60 Norbert BANASZEK POL VAT 19 +6:43
61 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 29 +6:43
62 Pawel FRANCZAK POL VAT 25 +6:43
63 Artur DETKO POL DSP 33 +6:43
64 Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD DEN RIW 20 +6:43
65 Marcin MROZEK POL CCC 26 +6:43
66 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 20 +6:43
67 Lukasz BODNAR POL VAT 34 +6:43
68 Adrian KUCHAREK POL 22 +6:43
69 Nicola GENOVESE ITA AZT 23 +6:43
70 Matej ŠTIBINGR CZE SKC 19 +6:43
71 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 28 +6:43
72 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA AZT 27 +6:43
73 Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI POL 23 +6:43
74 Martin SPUDIL CZE SKC 19 +6:43
75 Lukas MATULA CZE SKC 27 +6:43
76 Juraj BELLAN SVK DKB 20 +6:43
77 Martin HEBIK CZE PFG 34 +6:43
DNF Armands BECIS LAT RBD 25
DNF Eriks Toms GAVARS LAT RBD 19
DNF Volodymyr DZHUS UKR KLS 23
DNF Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR KLS 24
DNF Pavlo BONDARENKO UKR KLS 20
DNF Vladyslav SOLTASIUK UKR KLS 19
DNF Vladimir KOVACIK SVK DKB 19
DNF Martin HARING SVK DKB 30
DNF Kristian ZIMANY SVK DKB 19
DNF Jan Andrej CULLY SVK DKB 21
DNF Matej ULIK SVK DKB 19
DNF Jesper BUNDGAARD WINKEL DEN RIW 20
DNF Marcin KARBOWY POL 21
DNF Borys KORCZYNSKI POL 21
DNF Adrian MRÓWKA POL 19
DNF Tomas MEDEK CZE SKC 23
DNF Tomáš KOUDELA CZE SKC 24
DNF Saku SILFVER FIN 32
DNF Stefani URMAS FIN 36
DNF Erik RELANTO FIN 19
DNF Pavel GRUBER CZE PFG 20
DNF Vojtech MODLITBA CZE PFG 20
DNF Róbert MÁLIK SVK PFG 23
DNF Patrick JÄGER AUT VOL 22
DNF Francesc ZURITA ESP VOL 24
DNF Lukas MEILER GER VOL 21
DNF Nicolas WINTER SUI VOL 27
DNF Patrick SCHELLING SUI VOL 26
DNF Manuel PORZNER GER VOL 20
DNF Kamil TUREK POL 20
DNF Dawid GIERACKI POL 19
DNF Mateusz KOMAR POL DSP 31
DNF Patryk KOSTECKI POL DSP 23
DNF Mariusz WITECKI POL DSP 35
DNF Chris Alan WIATR USA DSP 25
DNF Lubos MALOVEC SVK CAT 22
DNF Marko PAVLIC SLO CAT 23
DNF Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU SBT 23
DNF Gintaras SVETIKAS LTU SBT 20
DNF Evaldas MACULEVICIUS LTU SBT 22
DNF Justas BENIUŠIS LTU SBT 19
DNF Martynas MANIUSIS LTU SBT 27
DNF Kamil LEWANDOWSKI POL 27
DNF Jaroslaw GÓRECKI POL 32
DNF Lukasz MALECKI POL 19
DNF Thomas SCHAAF FRA 21
DNF Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL WIB 25
DNF Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL WIB 35
DNF Blazej JANIACZYK POL WIB 33
DNF Dariusz BATEK POL WIB 30
DNF Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL WIB 25
DNF Fabian KOZIOLEK POL 20
DNF Pawel ZALESNY POL 20
DNF Konrad STEFANIAK POL 21
DNF Krzysztof KLOC POL 20
DNF Slawomir JANISZEWSKI POL 20
DNF Maciej POJAWA POL 19
DNF Adrian KAISER POL 19
DNF Artur Sowinski POL 19
DNF Mikolaj MARKIEWICZ POL 23
DNF Adam KORYCZAN POL 22
DNF Konrad KOTT POL 23
DNF Kacper GRONKIEWICZ POL 23
DNF Mikolaj GUTEK POL 20
DNF Tomasz DROZDZ POL 28
DNF Mariusz KOZAK POL 24
DNF Patryk PIASECKI POL 30
DNF Adrian BRZOZKA POL 29
DNF Pawel BERNAS POL VAT 26
DNF Dariusz KOLAKOWSKI POL 29
DNF Karol KUCIEBA POL 26
DNF Michal BRAULINSKI POL 25
DNF Krzysztof PARMA POL 29 Sluiten