1 DUTRIAUX Fiona FRA19890125 1H59´55" AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE
2 MARKUS Kelly NED19930207 z.t. JAN VAN ARCKEL DE
3 VAN LOY Ellen BEL19800916 z.t. YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM DE
4 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie BEL19940726 z.t. KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE
5 VERSTICHELEN Femke BEL19840322 z.t. WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE
6 FIEDLER Yvonne GER19861115 z.t. SCHONEBERGER RV IDUNA DE
7 BELMANS Els BEL19830330 z.t. AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE
8 VAN DEN BORN Eva NED19921230 z.t. ST MARTINUS KERKSKEN DE
9 GINS Tara BEL19901202 z.t. WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE
10 RIJKERS Sabine NED19920519 z.t. TWC HET SNELLE WIEL DE
11 LUST Blanca NED19960619 z.t. TEAM ULYSSES DE
12 ROZLAPA Dana LAT19791116 z.t. KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE
13 VAN HOEK Lotte NED19910808 z.t. FEMININE DE UCI
14 DEBBOUDT Sylvia BEL19790602 2H04´22" +4´27" KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE
15 THILL Laurence LUX19950607 z.t. WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE
16 VAN GEYT Laura BEL19911227 z.t. WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE
17 VAN GLABEKE Shana BEL19930928 z.t. TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS DE.UCI
18 DRUYTS Jessy BEL19940122 z.t. TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY DE.UCI
19 NOBUS Anja BEL19740409 z.t. FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM DE
20 ELST Natalie BEL19910904 z.t. NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN DE
21 GODART Suzie LUX19620720 z.t. CCI DIFFERDANGE DE
22 FENART Ophelie FRA19941215 z.t. VILLENEUVE DE
23 VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy BEL19931129 z.t. TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRODUO RIDLEY DE.UCI
24 HAERS Carolien BEL19831006 z.t. AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE
25 VAN DEN STEEN Goedele BEL19880222 z.t. VAN EYCK SPORT DE
26 BORREMANS Sarah BEL19880804 z.t. AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE
27 CARIER Lara LUX19960809 z.t. AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE
28 LEENKNEGT Liliane BEL19781221 z.t. NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN DE
29 MAES Shana BEL19950202 z.t. AA-DRINK/B.R.I.S. TEAM DE
30 DEBBOUDT Evelien BEL19840924 z.t. KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE
31 COTTEELS Julie BEL19850816 z.t. NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN DE
32 ALLAERT Ine BEL19960112 z.t. KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE
33 ACCOE Joyce BEL19870225 z.t. NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN DE
34 VERHAEGEN Lien BEL19920727 z.t. CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW DE
35 WARD Rachel AUS19870427 z.t. BENDIGO DE
36 KORMOS Veronika HUN19920817 z.t. KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM DE
37 DE BAAT Kim NED19910529 z.t. LENSWORLD.EV- ZANNATA LADIES TEAM DE.UCI
38 JAMES Kirstie NZL19890525 2H06´07" +6´12" AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE
39 LEEMAN Mieke BEL19770910 z.t. NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN DE
40 WELLENS An BEL19810918 z.t. AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE
41 VERVOORT Wendy BEL19860411 z.t. RENO SYSTEMS - CKT CYCLING TEAM DE
42 GELDHOF Anja BEL19730216 z.t. NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN DE
43 WITTOCK Nancy BEL19760420 z.t. WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN DE
44 VANDEPUT Sara BEL19910308 z.t. AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE
45 TIMMERMANS Jessika BEL19790223 z.t. AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE
46 DELTOMBE Evelien BEL19930523 z.t. NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN DE
47 PETIT Lana BEL19961114 z.t. ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DE
48 VLOEMANS Sarah BEL19900303 z.t. DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. DE
49 DE BOECK Jasmien BEL19870327 z.t. ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DE
50 VERRIEST Sandie BEL19820219 z.t. ASFRA RACING TEAM DE
DNF LIESENS Karolien BEL19941011 ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DE
DNF VAN DORSSELAERE Chris BEL19850212 AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM DE
DNF HELDERWEIRT Alicia BEL19960525 ISOREX CYCLING TEAM DE
DNF VAN TICHELT Ynske BEL19960227 DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W. DE
DNF MOONEN Puck NED19960320 TWC HET SNELLE WIEL DE
DNF NIJNS Nathalie BEL19930701 WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN DE
DNF FLAMENT Aurore FRA19900517 PEDALE MADELEINOISE DE
DNF JANOWSKI Justine FRA19900510 PEDALE MADELEINOISE DE
DNF BLANCHAERT Jo BEL19700328 K.V.C. DEINZE VZW DE Sluiten