1 Tino THÖMEL GER RTS 27 1:22:10 16 16
2 Patrick BEVIN NZL ART 24 +0 11 11
3 Wouter WIPPERT NED DPC 25 +0 6 6
4 Nicolas MARINI ITA NIP 22 +0 5 5
5 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 21 +0 4 0*
6 Joon Yong SEO KOR KSP 27 +0 2 2
7 Antonio VIOLA ITA NIP 25 +0
8 Hyeonseok KIM KOR KSP 20 +0
9 Sun Jae JANG KOR RTS 31 +0
10 Sang-Hoon PARK KOR SCT 22 +0
11 Shiki KUROEDA JPN NIP 23 +0
12 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 27 +0
13 Adam BLYTHE GBR OGE 26 +0
14 Siu Wai KO HKG HKG 28 +0
15 Burr HO HKG HKG 23 +0
16 Chun Wing LEUNG HKG HKG 21 +0
17 Ok Cheol KIM KOR SCT 21 +0
18 Kota YOKOYAMA JPN SMN 20 +0
19 Hao LIU CHN MSS 27 +0
20 Ha Jeon JUNG KOR SCT 20 +0
21 Amir KOLAHDOZHAGH IRI TPT 22 +0
22 Behnam MALEKI IRI TPT 23 +0
23 Vladimir ZAGORODNIY RUS RTS 34 +0
24 Travis MEYER AUS DPC 26 +0
25 Thomas MOSES GBR JLT 23 +0
26 Fraser GOUGH NZL ART 22 +0
27 James GLASSPOOL AUS TNN 24 +0
28 Hamid BEYKHORMAZI IRI PKY 23 +0
29 Arvin MOAZEMI GOUDARZI IRI PKY 25 +0
30 Neil VAN DER PLOEG AUS ART 28 +0
31 Cheung Gyo JEONG KOR KCT 26 +0
32 Anthony Giacoppo AUS ART 29 +0
33 Damien MONIER FRA BGT 33 +0
34 Ching Ying MOW HKG HKG 20 +0
35 Sho HATSUYAMA JPN BGT 27 +0
36 Richard HANDLEY GBR JLT 25 +0
37 Geeniyoung CHOE KOR SCT 32 +0
38 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 24 +0
39 Bernard SULZBERGER AUS DPC 32 +0
40 Takero TERASAKI JPN BGT 24 +0
41 Kyeongho MIN KOR KOR 19 +0
42 Chen Lu QIN CHN MSS 23 +0
43 Amir ZARGARI IRI PKY 35 +0
44 Keon Woo PARK KOR KOR 24 +0
45 Yuya AKIMARU JPN SMN 24 +0
46 Didier Alonso CHAPARRO LOPEZ COL NIP 28 +0
47 Sanghong PARK KOR RTS 26 +0
48 Hossein ASKARI IRI PKY 40 +0
49 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN NIP 23 +8
50 Adam Phelan AUS DPC 24 +8
51 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 27 +8
52 Ilya GORODNICHEV RUS RTS 28 +8
53 Edward LAVERACK GBR JLT 21 +8
54 Ki Seok LEE KOR SCT 27 +8
55 Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR IRI TPT 30 +8
56 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 40 +8
57 Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 21 +8
58 Ramin MEHRABANI AZAR IRI PKY 29 +8
59 Rahim EMAMI IRI PKY 33 +8
60 Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 30 +8
61 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS 21 +8
62 Pingan SHEN CHN MSS 21 +8
63 Kim DO HYEONG KOR SCT 29 +8
64 Minseok SEO KOR GIC 19 +8
65 Michael CUMING GBR JLT 25 +8
66 Ji Min JUNG KOR GIC 24 +13
67 Kohei UCHIMA JPN BGT 27 +13
68 William CLARKE AUS DPC 30 +13
69 Seung Woo CHOI KOR KOR 26 +13
70 Eun-Seong JEONG KOR GIC 26 +13
71 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE 29 +13
72 Soon Yeong KWON KOR KSP 22 +13
73 Sung Baek PARK KOR KSP 30 +18
74 Shotaro IRIBE JPN SMN 26 +18
75 King Wai CHEUNG HKG HKG 30 +18
76 Don Gin SHIN KOR KOR 21 +18
77 Chao Hua XUE CHN MSS 23 +21
78 Kyung-Gu JANG KOR KCT 25 +23
79 Keisuke KIMURA JPN SMN 24 +23
80 Leigh HOWARD AUS OGE 26 +29
81 Graeme BROWN AUS DPC 36 +33
82 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 34 +39
83 Behnam KHALILIKHOSROSHAHI IRI TPT 26 +56
84 Luke GRIVELL-MELLOR GBR JLT 22 +59
85 Sunki MIN KOR KCT 19 +1:05
86 Jun PARK KOR KCT 19 +1:08
87 Jens MOURIS NED OGE 35 +1:08
88 Je Sung YEON KOR KSP 29 +1:34
89 Kazuo INOUE JPN BGT 34 +0
90 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 24 +1:43
91 Seung Kwon LEE KOR KCT 22 +1:43
92 Gerd DE KEIJZER NED TNN 21 +1:43
93 Sea Keong LOH MAS MAS 29 +2:29
94 Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY AUS ART 23 +2:53
95 Joseph COOPER NZL ART 30 +2:53
96 Hyo Suk GONG KOR KSP 29 +2:53 Sluiten