Pos. Dorsal Nome Licença Equipa Tempo
1 9 Sérgio Ferreira Sousa 20600 Madeinox / A.R. Canelas 03.35.54
2 10 Hélder José Alves Oliveira 12293 Madeinox / A.R. Canelas 03.35.54
3 6 Hélder Santos Costa Pereira 15588 Madeinox / A.R. Canelas 03.37.00
4 19 Mário Jorge Nunes Carvalho Figueiredo 20087 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 03.37.17
5 7 Bruno André Carvalho Sá 11597 Madeinox / A.R. Canelas 03.37.17
6 40 Manuel António Leal Cardoso 21728 Anicolor / Mortágua 03.37.17
7 273 Micael Duarte Isidoro 15703 Alcobaça CC/DeBorla/Fedima 03.37.17
8 218 Rui Miguel Gomes Andrade 23159 Associação Desportiva Ovarense 03.37.17
9 61 Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso 12436 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 03.37.17
10 140 Afonso Duarte Costa Azevedo 21047 ASC/Guilhabreu/Vila do Conde 03.37.17
11 52 Nuno Gonçalo Jesus Ferreira Silva 19705 Alcobaça CC/DeBorla/Fedima 03.37.17
12 70 Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto 18354 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 03.37.17
13 41 Ricardo Manuel Fernandes Araújo 19764 Anicolor / Mortágua 03.37.17
14 64 Bruno Alexandre Silvério Oliveira 16985 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 03.37.17
15 39 Bruno Matos Sancho 20074 Anicolor / Mortágua 03.37.22
16 65 David Matos Vaz 20008 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 03.37.22
17 62 Vasco Miguel Maia Costa 11950 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 03.37.31
18 219 Jorge Miguel Almeida Cera 22225 Associação Desportiva Ovarense 03.38.07
19 126 Fábio Miguel Vieira Cera 19421 Águias de Alpiarça 03.38.07
20 12 João Filipe Domingos Portela 15811 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 03.38.07
21 5 Bruno António Ribeiro Pinto 19401 Madeinox / A.R. Canelas 03.38.07
22 73 António Manuel Campos Jesus 18530 Vulcal-Sporting Clube de Pombal 03.38.07
23 145 João Ludgero Costa Santos 18499 ASC/Guilhabreu/Vila do Conde 03.38.07
24 56 Edgar José Vicente Anselmo 21708 Águias de Alpiarça 03.38.07
25 15 Carlos Manuel Nunes Sabido 12161 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 03.38.07
26 82 Bruno José Costa Rufino 18421 Cabanas/ Palmela 03.38.07
27 91 Arlindo José Jales Fernandes 20556 GD Imoholding/Loulé Jardim Hotel 03.38.07
28 144 Vitor Bruno Martins Carvalho 19632 ASC/Guilhabreu/Vila do Conde 03.38.07
29 45 Ricardo Manuel Rodrigues Martins 23298 Alcobaça CC/DeBorla/Fedima 03.38.07
30 69 Sérgio Filipe Oliveira Matos 21921 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 03.38.07
31 46 Edgar José Rosado Anão 17297 Alcobaça CC/DeBorla/Fedima 03.38.07
32 3 Virgílio Filipe Magalhães Neves 21169 Madeinox / A.R. Canelas 03.38.07
33 63 Rui Filipe Gomes Sá 19254 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 03.38.07
34 68 António Filipe Oliveira Amorim 12159 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 03.38.13
35 26 Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho 19503 Gondomar Clube de Ciclismo 03.38.13
36 81 Alexandre Cândido Oliveira 13396 Cabanas/ Palmela 03.38.13
37 36 Alejandro Magallanes Fernandez 25334 Gondomar Clube de Ciclismo 03.38.28
38 30 André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso 20904 Gondomar Clube de Ciclismo 03.38.30
39 536 Pedro Miguel Almeida Barnabé 18380 Vulcal-Sporting Clube de Pombal 03.38.34
40 139 José João Pimenta Costa Mendes 17756 ASC/Guilhabreu/Vila do Conde 03.38.45
41 74 Tiago Manuel Antunes Claro 21087 Vulcal-Sporting Clube de Pombal 03.39.40
42 226 Bruno André Caldeira Rodrigues 18085 Santagro/Borg/ADC Stº António da Serra 03.44.55
43 79 Hélder Ricardo Fidalgo Magalhães 22161 Vulcal-Sporting Clube de Pombal 03.44.55
44 597 Carlos Manuel Lopes Marques 12110 C.Vila Real/Drivecar/Madureira-Seguros 03.44.55
45 269 Dmitriy Puzanov 26258 Gondomar Clube de Ciclismo 03.44.55
46 21 Rui Miguel Tomás Santos Marques Feijão 18414 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 03.44.55
47 88 Paulo Alexandre Costa Santos 18787 Cabanas/ Palmela 03.44.55
48 14 Albano Emanuel Pinto dos Santos 20063 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 03.44.55
49 29 Bruno José Ferreira Barbosa 16074 Gondomar Clube de Ciclismo 03.44.55
50 58 Cristiano David Mendes 19377 Águias de Alpiarça 03.44.55
51 134 Nelson Lobo Rocha 21881 Casa Activa-Quinta das Arcas 03.44.55
52 57 Bruno Manuel Rodrigues Ribeiro 22193 Águias de Alpiarça 03.44.55
53 138 José Miguel Martins 12156 ASC/Guilhabreu/Vila do Conde 03.44.55
54 60 João Paulo Costa Cabreira 18560 Sport Ciclismo de S. João de Vêr 03.44.55
55 141 Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva 21045 ASC/Guilhabreu/Vila do Conde 03.44.55
56 137 Rui Daniel Dias Carneiro 14694 ASC/Guilhabreu/Vila do Conde 03.44.55
57 53 Rui Alexandre Gomes Matias 15606 Alcobaça CC/DeBorla/Fedima 03.44.55 Sluiten