1 Kristian HYNEK CZE 34 3:47:34
2 Hector Leonardo PAEZ LEON COL 32 3:48:37
3 Thomas DIETSCH FRA 40 3:52:38
4 Urs HUBER SUI 29 3:53:20
5 Maxime MAROTTE FRA 28 3:54:05
6 Martin FANGER SUI 26 3:54:32
7 Tim BOHME GER 32 3:55:10
8 Robert MENNEN GER 29 3:56:13
9 Matthias LEISLING GER 26 3:59:01
10 Stéphane TEMPIER FRA 28 3:59:10
11 Alban LAKATA AUT 35 3:59:49
12 Tony LONGO ITA 30 4:00:11
13 Jordan SARROU FRA 22 4:01:03
14 Hannes GENZE GER 33 4:02:35
15 Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET FRA 30 4:03:13
16 Emilien MOURIER FRA 29 4:04:46
17 Mathias ALIG SUI 27 4:05:03
18 Remi LAFFONT FRA 23 4:06:49
19 Steffen THUM GER 30 4:08:10
20 Lars GRANBERG NOR 29 4:08:41
21 Damian PERRIN SUI 33 4:09:05
22 Sebastian STARK GER 27 4:09:31
23 Vincent ARNAUD FRA 22 4:10:49
24 Jan STROZ CZE 25 4:11:00
25 Manuel PLIEM AUT 29 4:12:01
26 Frederic GOMBERT FRA 24 4:12:07
27 Paul REMY FRA 28 4:12:59
28 Sebastien PELE FRA 28 4:14:34
29 Markus BAUER GER 25 4:17:10
30 Torsten MARX GER 38 4:17:20
31 Gregory PASCAL FRA 36 4:17:22
32 Yoann SERT FRA 27 4:19:03
33 Benjamin JOERGES GER 34 4:19:29
34 Emeric TURCAT FRA 27 4:20:47
35 Damien GUILLEMET FRA 29 4:20:47
36 Moritz MILATZ GER 32 4:21:15
37 Severin NOWAK SUI 28 4:22:38
38 Simon CHASSELOUP FRA 37 4:23:36
39 Nicolas CAMBUS FRA 20 4:23:48
40 Sonke WEGNER GER 32 4:24:49
41 Denys MARHEM FRA 38 4:25:27
42 Tristan BLANCHARD SUI 35 4:26:35
43 Romain BERNIER FRA 21 4:30:10
44 Pierre BILLAUD FRA 19 4:30:34
45 Arnaud ALLEMAND FRA 21 4:31:45
46 Florian BUFFARD FRA 19 4:32:30
47 Vincent LOMBARDI FRA 34 4:32:53
48 Bastien GIRET FRA 29 4:34:02
49 Pierre CURIEN FRA 25 4:34:48
50 Raphael HILAIRE FRA 38 4:34:48
51 David HEHENBERGER AUT 30 4:40:20
52 Jeremy GADOMSKI SUI 26 4:41:21
53 Stephane URBAIN FRA 32 4:41:27
54 Théo CHARNAY FRA 21 4:43:10
55 Paul RENAULT FRA 26 4:44:43
56 Clément JOLIBERT FRA 19 4:45:26
57 Serge DAVESNE FRA 42 4:46:08
58 Frédéric MAUGERY FRA 39 4:46:13
59 Alexandre CESNE FRA 24 4:47:04
60 Stephane LAILY FRA 42 4:47:26
61 Christophe CHAMBARD FRA 48 4:48:33
62 Vincent PERNOT FRA 35 4:50:56
63 Jean-remy DULUC FRA 29 4:52:44
64 Frederic ISCHARD FRA 31 4:53:55
65 Thierry DAVID RAISON FRA 54 4:54:18
66 Matthieu BECKER FRA 20 4:54:44
67 Mathieu GODICHAUD FRA 35 4:56:05
68 Jean-Philippe HIRSINGER FRA 43 4:56:56
69 Emmanuel LHERMITE FRA 37 5:01:11
70 Daniel LECOMTE FRA 44 5:01:57
71 Jean-Noël MOTOT FRA 27 5:03:42
72 Fabien BREYNA FRA 25 5:04:55
73 Sebastien ESCUAIN FRA 35 5:06:04
74 Alexander POLLOCK FRA 19 5:06:39
75 Sébastien DUC FRA 35 5:07:47
76 Alexandre CHAUVIN FRA 36 5:19:02
77 Francis SERIEYS FRA 47 5:28:26
78 Stéphane MILLARDET FRA 43 5:29:15
79 Dominique BERGAR FRA 51 5:30:08
80 Thomas TARTARIN FRA 30 5:30:24
81 Remi JOUANNIN FRA 44 5:32:47
82 David BONTEMPS FRA 40 5:33:41
83 Christopher CATRY FRA 25 5:33:52
84 François GRISOUARD FRA 29 5:38:03
85 Antoine DREVON FRA 33 5:39:04
86 Morgan SOARES FRA 32 5:39:21
87 Grégory CORDIER FRA 29 5:44:57
88 Pascal PAJOT FRA 48 5:47:47
89 Eric SCODITTI FRA 42 5:49:22
90 Tommy RIFFIOD FRA 39 5:51:11
91 Yann BERNARDIN FRA 32 5:55:29
92 Julien BEHR FRA 30 6:01:58
93 Didier SELLIER FRA 53 6:15:49
94 Pascal HINGRAY FRA 31 6:17:40
95 Arnaud BOBLIQUE FRA 25 6:35:07
96 Pierre henry DULUC FRA 25 6:39:28 Sluiten