924 DRE
CHOU,Hugo ELITE CALVISSON VTT 01:36:05
2 30 MARTINEZ,Miquel ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 01:36:55 50 seg.
3 174 CLERMONT,Jordi SUB23 PLATJA D ́ARO. CLUB CICLIS 01:36:58 53 seg.
4 908 CULLELL,Jofre CAD
-
1 MEGAMO RC TEAM 01:37:01 56 seg.
5 287 ESCOLA,Miquel MA
-
30 BICIPARK REUS CLUB ESPORT 01:37:44 1:39 min.
6 294 GARCIA,Xavier MA
-
30 TRISKEL BIKES SALLENT CLU 01:3
7:53 1:48 min.
7 424 MADRIGAL,José MA
-
40 RCB MOTOR BEGUES
-
CIL LOGI 01:38:24 2:19 min.
8 285 CASTELLO,Raül MA
-
30 ALT URGELL. CLUB CICLISME 01:38:28 2:23 min.
9 42 GUERRERO,Adria SUB23 BICIS ESTEV
E 01:38:28 2:23 min.
10 942 VAZQUEZ,Marcos ELITE MAXI BIKE 01:38:28 2:23 min.
11 51 VARGAS,Jacint SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 01:38:41 2:36 min.
12 242 SANCHEZ,Eladi
MA
-
30 SEDIS. CLUB CICLISTA 01:38:41 2:36 min.
13 347 AMADO,Pere MA
-
30 SALICRU
-
MAASAI TEAM 01:38:51 2:46 min.
14 572 GARCIA,Adolfo MA
-
40 EL DIARI. CLUB CICLISTA 01:38:51 2:46 min.
15 75
BOTELLA,Pau ELITE EL MONTMELL. CLUB CICLIST 01:38:51 2:46 min.
16 186 BOLADERAS,Eduard SENIO CYCLOTEAM GRANDIA 01:39:04 2:59 min.
17 391 CRUZ,Raul MA
-
30 RCR19 01:39:04 2:5
9 min.
18 401 MEDINA,Juan Carlos MA
-
40 PASQBIKES
-
CAFE DE FINCA 01:39:04 2:59 min.
19 928 JULIÀ I,Francesc MA
-
40 MATADEPERA. CLUB BTT 01:39:04 2:59 min.
20 183 AGUERO,Juanjo SUB23 ESCUREDO PERFORMANCE CO
MP 01:39:13 3:08 min.
21 105 CAÑELLAS,Bernat ELITE ÒDENA
-
TOMÀS BELLES 01:39:15 3:10 min.
22 915 DURAN,Josep JUN
-
1 MEGAMO RC TEAM 01:39:22 3:17 min.
23 46 ITURRALDE,Marc ELITE BIC
IS ESTEVE 01:39:22 3:17 min.
24 910 FRANCÀS,Santi MA
-
30 PEDALES MUNDO CLUB CICLIS 01:39:22 3:17 min.
25 152 OLLER,Sergi ELITE FANATIC BIKES CELRÀ 01:39:31 3:26 min.
26 234 NEVADO,Ange
l MA
-
30 CICLOTEAM GRANDIA 01:39:31 3:26 min.
27 184 CARRILLO,Joan Carles MA
-
30 CICLOTEAM GRANDIA 01:39:43 3:38 min.
28 179 CASENY,Oscar ELITE VITALDENT
-
ARAN 01:39:43 3:38 min.
29
216 SIGLER,Boris SENIO MUNT BIKES 01:39:57 3:52 min.
30 329 OLIVARES,Antonio MA
-
30 FORTIA
-
LEFA TEAM 01:39:57 3:52 min.
31 70 GIRONES,Josep ELITE PLA DE L ́ESTANY. C.C. 01:39:57
3:52 min.
32 916 CODINACH,Josep ELITE VILAJUÏGA CLUB CICLISTA 01:39:57 3:52 min.
33 945 CASTAÑEDA,Guillem MA
-
30 MAXI BIKE.TPV RACING 01:40:11 4:06 min.
34 909 TENAS,Marc SENIO CENTELLES. PENY
A CICLISTA 01:40:22 4:17 min.
35 495 MOLINA,Santiago MA
-
40 TRUJILLO. CLUB CICLISTA 01:40:27 4:22 min.
36 208 BARTRINA,Gerard SENIO FORTIA
-
LEFA TEAM 01:40:27 4:22 min.
37 215 PEREZ,Dani SE
NIO MUNT BIKES 01:40:27 4:22 min.
38 581 SORIA,Xavier MA
-
40 GALVESPORT. CLUB CICLISTA 01:40:37 4:32 min.
39 934 DOMENECH,Aleix SUB23 C.C. OLOT INFANTIL 01:40:37 4:32 min.
40 71 COL
OMER,Gerard ELITE VOLTREGA. CLUB CICLISTA 01:40:37 4:32 min.
41 946 MARCO,Angel Luis MA
-
40 PROBIKE CLUB 01:40:58 4:53 min.
42 81 REYES,Daniel ELITE TECNIBIKE CALONGE. CLUB C 01:41:13 5:08 mi
n.
43 905 CARRERAS,Xavier ELITE FANATIC BIKES OUTDOORLAND 01:41:17 5:12 min.
44 155 YUSTE,Alejandro SUB23 SOPELA
-
UGERAGA 01:41:29 5:24 min.
45 272 GARCIA,Oriol MA
-
30 MUNT BIKES
01:41:29 5:24 min.
46 936 ESTANGA,Xavier MA
-
40 BICIS ESTEVE 01:41:29 5:24 min.
47 219 CONDE,Miguel SENIO TOT NET 01:41:29 5:24 min.
48 940 RODRIGUEZ,J. Gerardo MA
-
30 PAVÉ CU
LTURE CYCLISTE 01:41:29 5:24 min.
49 166 RAMS,Josep Ramon MA
-
40 FREEBIKE. CLUB ESPORTIU 01:41:40 5:35 min.
50 153 PLANS,Marc ELITE RAVET BIKE 01:41:44 5:39 min.
51 935 ESCOLANO,Ernest
o MA
-
40 PEÑA GUARA C.C. 01:41:44 5:39 min.
52 45 IGLESIAS,Oscar SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 01:42:00 5:55 min.
53 52 GÓMEZ,David SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 01:42:17 6:12 min.
54
279 LOPEZ,Ivan MA
-
30 PASQBIKES
-
CAFE DE FINCA 01:42:22 6:17 min.
55 97 ULLOA,Alex SUB23 CONTROLPACK 01:42:22 6:17 min.
56 35 VINYAS,Xavier ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 01:42:32
6:27 min.
2
de
5
57 175 PERICAS I,Jordi MA
-
40 MEGAELAGAS
-
GRALLA MOTORS 01:42:36 6:31 min.
58 938 PACIOS,Toni MA
-
30 BICISPRINT
-
LEKUE 01:42:56 6:51 min.
59 923 GIMENEZ,Aitor SUB23 MORENITO. PENYA CIC
LISTA 01:42:56 6:51 min.
60 927 MARTINEZ,Santi MA
-
30 BICIS ESTEVE 01:43:13 7:08 min.
61 172 COSTA,Jordi MA
-
40 STARBIKE. CLUB CICLISTA 01:43:13 7:08 min.
62 773 MARTELL,Ivan CAD
-
1
LASAOSA PRODUCTOS QUIMICO 01:43:20 7:15 min.
63 479 OLMEDILLAS,Federico MA
-
50 PASQBIKES
-
CAFE DE FINCA 01:43:33 7:28 min.
64 943 PARRAGA,David MA
-
40 DOCTORE 01:43:33 7:28 min.
65 170 NAVARRO
,Cristian MA
-
30 CICLES LA SALUT SPECIALI 01:43:33 7:28 min.
66 944 CASTAÑEDA,Eduard SENIO MAXI BIKE.TPV RACING 01:43:42 7:37 min.
67 930 MEDEL,Marc CAD
-
2 ÒDENA
-
TOMÀS BELLES 01:43:42 7:37 min.
68 459 GUERRERO,Jose luis MA
-
40 DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB 01:43:51 7:46 min.
69 204 VERDAGUER,Albert SENIO FORTIA
-
LEFA TEAM 01:44:02 7:57 min.
70 784 SURINYACH,Guillem CAD
-
2 FANATIK VIC CLUB 01:4
4:02 7:57 min.
71 154 GEIJSEN,Jeroen Wille MA
-
40 MUNT BIKES 01:44:13 8:08 min.
72 275 ALVAREZ,Oscar MA
-
30 MUNT BIKES 01:44:27 8:22 min.
73 177 OHLMANN,Yann JUN
-
2 VELO CLUB D
E CONLIE 01:44:27 8:22 min.
74 481 ROCA,Joan Rafael MA
-
40 PASQBIKES
-
CAFE DE FINCA 01:44:27 8:22 min.
75 282 GARCIA,Jordi MA
-
30 PASQBIKES
-
CAFE DE FINCA 01:44:27 8:22 min.
76 273 GONZALEZ DE,Daniel
MA
-
30 MUNT BIKES 01:44:27 8:22 min.
77 181 PEÑA,David MA
-
30 CICLOTEAM GRANDIA 01:44:27 8:22 min.
78 913 ALBA,Jordi MA
-
30 RUBI. CLUB CICLISTA 01:44:47 8:42 min.
79 346
COMULADA,Ramon MA
-
30 SALICRU
-
MAASAI TEAM 01:44:47 8:42 min.
80 498 SABATER,Jordi MA
-
50 BANYOLES. CLUB CICLISTA 01:44:58 8:53 min.
81 609 VIZCAINO,Guillem JUN
-
2 BICIS ESTEVE 01:45:02 8:5
7 min.
82 510 SANCHEZ,José MA
-
50 ELECTROIZAS C C 01:45:17 9:12 min.
83 50 LOPEZ,Ismael SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 01:45:21 9:16 min.
84 467 PUIGBERT,Lluis MA
-
40 ESCUREDO PERFORMANCE CO
MP 01:45:46 9:41 min.
85 394 DUEÑAS,Jacinto MA
-
30 RCR19 01:46:12 10:07 min.
86 933 MONTSERRATE,Jordi CLTUR C.C. PLA DE L ́ESTANY 01:46:16 10:11 min.
87 395 ARANDA,Jesus MA
-
30 RCR
19 01:46:25 10:20 min.
88 286 MANITO,Oscar MA
-
30 ALT URGELL. CLUB CICLISME 01:46:25 10:20 min.
89 534 CABRERA,Daniel MA
-
40 NOLIMITS VALLÉS CLUB CICL 01:46:36 10:31 min.
90 151 XAMPENY,Xav
ier MA
-
30 SCOTT TEAM XC 01:46:41 10:36 min.
91 180 BERENGUER,Daniel JUN
-
2 OKI
-
ORBEA 01:46:49 10:44 min.
92 941 TEIXIDOR,Jordi ELITE BANYOLES. CLUB CICLISTA 01:46:53 10:48 min.
93
187 GUERRERO,Gabriel MA
-
50 DOCTORE 01:47:00 10:55 min.
94 446 SALAVEDRA,Santi MA
-
50 INMOBILIARIAS LEON 01:47:00 10:55 min.
95 156 GONZALEZ,Rubén CAD
-
2 MEDINA COMPETICION 01:47:40
11:35 min.
96 977 ROMAN,David ELITE PALAFRUGELL. CLUB CICLIST 01:47:40 11:35 min.
97 919 SABATER,Miquel ELITE TECNIBIKE CALONGE. CLUB C 01:47:59 11:54 min.
98 185 LLADO,Quim MA
-
30 BICI OCI COMP..
CLUB CICL 01:48:06 12:01 min.
99 433 NOCETE,José MA
-
50 INMOBILIARIAS LEON 01:48:24 12:19 min.
100 194 DÍAZ,Marc SUB23 ACTION 01:48:24 12:19 min.
101 939 GOMEZ,Josep Maria MA
-
40 TECNIBIKE CALONGE. CLUB C 01:48:29 12:24 min.
102 906 CODINACH,Albert MA
-
40 SERINYÀ
-
CÀRNIQUES JUIÀ CO 01:48:29 12:24 min.
103 907 MARTINEZ,Jon MA
-
30 MON BIKE & RUN 01:48:49 12:44 min.
104 169 MEN
DEZ,Ivan SUB23 SURIA BICIS FIGUERES CLUB 01:48:49 12:44 min.
105 560 PEREZ,German MA
-
40 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 01:48:49 12:44 min.
106 926 GUILLUY,Bernard ELITE HAUT VALLESPIR CYCLISME 01:49:04 12:59 mi
n.
107 912 ROCA,Xavier MA
-
40 SERINYÀ
-
CÀRNIQUES JUIÀ CO 01:49:15 13:10 min.
108 545 GONZALEZ,Magín MA
-
40 EL DIARI. CLUB CICLISTA 01:49:30 13:25 min.
109 246 SANCHEZ,David MA
-
30 EL DIARI. CLUB CICLISTA
01:49:30 13:25 min.
110 902 ALONSO,Fernando MA
-
40 CICLES LA SALUT SPECIALI 01:50:06 14:01 min.
111 497 FONOLLOSA,Jordi MA
-
40 CARIÑENA CICLES 01:50:10 14:05 min.
112 979 LOPEZ,Carlos JUN
-
1 MEDINA
COMPETICION 01:50:15 14:10 min.
113 469 CORTIZO,José Antonio MA
-
40 FORTIA
-
LEFA TEAM 01:50:25 14:20 min.
114 917 ROCA,Albert MA
-
30 SERINYÀ
-
CÀRNIQUES JUIÀ CO 01:50:25 14:20 min.
115 49 COMPTE,Joan
ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 01:50:25 14:20 min.
116 564 CANET,Josep MA
-
50 BANYOLES. CLUB CICLISTA 01:50:25 14:20 min.
117 950 FUSELLAS,Eric SENIO FORTIA
-
LEFA TEAM 01:50:25 14:20 min.
118
948 HOMS,Eduard MA
-
30 VILAJUÏGA CLUB CICLISTA 01:51:20 15:15 min.
119 531 GOEREE,Christiaan Ab MA
-
50 BICICLETES SEGÚ 01:51:46 15:41 min.
120 458 BOZA,Enrique MA
-
40 DOCTORE 01:51:51
15:46 min.
121 937 SANTANYES,Sandra F
-
ELI BICILOCURA PRIMAFLOR ESPA 01:51:55 15:50 min.
122 904 DE LA TORRE,Juan Car MA
-
30 CATEDRA BIKES 01:52:13 16:08 min.
3
de
5
123 188 RAMIO,Joan MA
-
30 CROMOLY BIKES VALL
DEL TE 01:53:17 17:12 min.
124 468 GARCIA,Eduard MA
-
40 FORTIA
-
LEFA TEAM 01:53:17 17:12 min.
125 243 ESPINAR,Jose Manuel MA
-
40 FORTIA
-
LEFA TEAM 01:53:35 17:30 min.
126 168 BRUGUERA,Oriol ELITE
KING BARCELONA CLUB CICLI 01:53:46 17:41 min.
127 408 GARCIA,Jordi MA
-
50 GALVESPORT 01:53:46 17:41 min.
128 921 COSTAS,Enric MA
-
30 MALGRAT. ESPORT CICLISTA 01:54:48 18:43 min.
129 922 ESPUÑA,
Anna F
-
ELI FORTIA
-
LEFA TEAM 01:56:16 20:11 min.
130 326 QUINTANA,Josep MA
-
30 FORTIA
-
LEFA TEAM 01:56:16 20:11 min.
131 289 FURNE,Carlos MA
-
30 CICLES BIELA 01:57:25 21:20 min.
132 918 VIDAL,Jordi MA
-
30 TECNIBIKE CALONGE. CLUB C 01:58:42 22:37 min.
133 171 CORS,Joan MA
-
50 BICI EQUIP CENTELLES 01:59:08 23:03 min.
134 295 CANDELAS,Andres MA
-
30 VILANOVA. UNIO CICLISTA 01:5
9:16 23:11 min.
135 157 GANDUL,Angel MA
-
50 GALVESPORT
-
PINARELLO 01:59:16 23:11 min.
136 160 TRIAS,Jordi MA
-
50 RADIKALBIKES
-
C.C.PALAFRU 02:05:10 29:05 min.
137 247 REYMUNDI,Marcelo Est MA
-
30 COMARQUES D
E LLEIDA. CLUB 02:11:45 35:40 min.
138 182 TRIAS,Ariadna F
-
S23 SOPELA
-
UGERAGA 02:13:39 37:34 min.
139 759 GONZALEZ,Judit F
-
CAD CATEMA.CAT
-
BAIX TER 02:1 Sluiten