1 FOLIFOROV Alexander TIK les 160,5 km en 4h15'32'' (moy. 37, 685 km/h)
2 ROSON GARCIA Jaime ECU à 14''
3 VERVAEKE Louis LOT ''
4 LE LAVANDIER Maxime CCF à 20''
5 ARSLANOV Ildar TIK à 01'02''
6 DUFOUR Valentin V.U à 01'09''
7 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo CO4 à 01'29''
8 BENOOT Tiesj LOT à 01'54''
9 OLESEN Patrick DEN à 01'56''
10 CHETOUT Loic GSCB à 02'19''
11 CARNEVALI Jean-Albert WIL à 02'25''
12 PACHER Quentin PACA à 02'27''
13 LATOUR Pierre Roger CCF à 02'53''
14 CAMPISTROUS Romain OCF à 02'54''
15 BOUCHEREAU Loïc OCF à 02'57''
16 CALMEJANE Lilian V.U à 03'00''
17 OSORIO Juan Felipe CO4 ''
18 PUTT Christopher USA à 03'02''
19 LE TURNIER Mathias T16 à 03'30''
20 BIDARD François CCF à 03'36''
21 VANBESIEN Thomas LOT à 03'39''
22 OCHOA Diego CO4 à 04'18''
23 PERRIN Jeffrey USA à 04'30''
24 POLLONI Damien T16 à 04'40''
25 CARLIER Alexis PACA à 04'57''
26 GUYOT Romain V.U à 05'02''
27 SINT NICOLAAS Tristan MOL à 05'32''
28 SAUVAGE Paul CR4C à 05'34''
29 VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin PACA à 06'02''
30 LEGROS Adrien CCF à 06'08''
31 RIIS Thomas Nybo DEN à 06'45''
32 RUYTERS Brecht LOT ''
33 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN ''
34 DELON Denis PACA à 06'57''
35 LEBOUVIER Loïck PACA ''
36 CAPOT Lucien SGA à 07'07''
37 LISSON Christopher DEN à 07'08''
38 AGUIRRE CALPA Hernana Ricardo CO4 à 07'13''
39 MERTZ Nicolas WIL à 07'22''
40 GOUBERT Jean SGA à 07'26''
41 SCHULTZ Nicholas CR4C à 07'29''
42 NAVARRO Thomas PACA ''
43 EVERSDIJK Matthijs MOL à 07'30''
44 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever ECU à 07'51''
45 DUMOURIER Florian CR4C à 08'01''
46 NUNS Thibault T16 à 08'21''
47 LEPLINGARD Antoine V.U ''
48 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo CCF à 08'29''
49 SERVIERES Léo LIM à 08'31''
50 DE TROCH Thomas WIL à 08'39''
51 OWEN Logan USA à 08'57''
52 GUICHARD Mickael LIM à 09'03''
53 VELASCO CEVALLOS Henry Marcelo ECU à 09'06''
54 QUINTERO GIL Juan Diego CO4 à 09'10''
55 DE PLUS Laurens LOT à 09'19''
56 VAN GOMPEL Mathias LOT ''
57 MARTIN GUTIERREZ Francisco Javier EDP ''
58 FONT MAS Bernat GSCB ''
59 CALLAOU Yvan CR4C à 09'30''
60 BUIJK Bart MOL à 09'33''
61 FIEFEVEZ Rudy SGA ''
62 THEVENOT Guillaume V.U à 09'40''
63 VAN WIJNGAARDEN Joost MOL ''
64 LOUICHE Vincent SGA ''
65 OIEN Justin USA ''
66 HALVORSEN Emil DEN à 09'46''
67 SELLIER Simon V.U à 09'48''
68 GOOLAERTS Michael WIL à 09'52''
69 CURRAN Geoffrey USA à 10'28''
70 CONVENS Louis WIL à 11'30''
71 TOURNIEROUX Victor LIM à 11'33''
72 NOVOA Leonidas Sebastian ECU à 12'01''
73 HILLAT Julien GSCB à 12'03''
74 CAPUS Damien OCF à 12'11''
75 CONSTANTIN Baptiste T16 à 12'32''
76 BELY Julien T16 à 13'34''
77 THEVENEZ Geoffrey T16 ''
78 GINESTET Ugo GSCB ''
79 MAUCH Justin USA à 13'51''
80 TOUQUET Joren WIL à 14'45''
81 IRISARRI RINCON Jon EDP à 15'01''
82 LEBRAT Dorian CCF à 15'17''
83 STASH Mamyr TIK à 15'56''
84 PLESNER Frederik DEN à 16'07''
85 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan EDP à 16'09''
86 CHAVANES Louis OCF à 16'27''
87 CARBONELL RABAT Isaac ECU à 16'34''
88 ZVERKOV Evgeny TIK à 16'51''
89 AKIMOV Mikhail TIK à 17'10''
90 YATSEVICH Kirill TIK ''
91 SAEZ DE OCARIZ Eder EDP à 17'54''
92 KRAMER Erik MOL à 18'19''
93 GONZALES DEL CAMPO Oscar EDP à 18'51''
94 SOUST Kevin SGA à 19'05''
95 BAUDRON Karl GSCB à 19'49''
96 MORICHON Mathieu LIM à 20'06''
97 SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier EDP à 20'42''
98 DELETANG Alexandre SGA à 21'08''
99 MOINE Florian CR4C à 22'42''
100 MENANT Corentin LIM à 24'06''
101 LASSAIGNE Thomas CR4C à 24'56''
102 AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto ECU à 25'01''
103 DE LEEUW David MOL à 27'20''
104 GELABERT Benjamin LIM à 27'40''