1 * 59 VAN DER MAREL,Jelle SUB23 WESTLAND 02:09:31
2 111 MORENO,Adrià ELITE CONTROLPACK 02:09:31 mt.
3 110 CANTENYS,Albert ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:09:31 mt.
4 60 VAN DERMEER,Nick SUB23 WESTLAND 02:09:31 mt.
5 87 MULLER,MAURICIO WALD ELITE FORTIA-LEFA TEAM 02:09:31 mt.
6 117 OLDS,Shelley F-ELI ALE-CIPOLLINI 02:09:31 mt.
7 64 KOOP,Jos ELITE WESTLAND 02:09:31 mt.
8 58 HOFMAN,Leon SUB23 WESTLAND 02:09:31 mt.
9 101 FERNANDEZ,Airan ELITE MORENO 112 02:09:31 mt.
10 69 MASFERRER,Arnau ELITE CKT-UAM MONTON 02:09:31 mt.
11 42 SALAVEDRA,SANTI MA-50 INMOBILIARIAS LEON 02:09:48 17 seg.
12 183 LABREGERE,Emilien CAD-2 USM GAGNY 02:09:48 17 seg.
13 65 MEIJER,Erwin ELITE WESTLAND 02:09:48 17 seg.
14 62 VAN DER MAREL,Pim ELITE WESTLAND 02:09:58 27 seg.
15 57 WUBBEN,Bob SUB23 WESTLAND 02:10:03 32 seg.
16 55 SLOOF,Jordi SUB23 WESTLAND 02:10:03 32 seg.
17 63 KREMER,Aron ELITE WESTLAND 02:10:30 59 seg.
18 61 VAN DER WAL,Luuk SUB23 WESTLAND 02:12:18 2:47 min.
19 20 LEGOFF,Romain INF-2 TEAM CHATOU 02:12:26 2:55 min.
20 107 COMPTE,JOAN ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:12:26 2:55 min.
21 122 MEDINA,Juan Carlos MA-40 RATPENAT CLUB CICLISTA 02:12:26 2:55 min.
22 68 KNEPPERS,PAUL HENDRI ELITE CKT-UAM MONTON 02:12:26 2:55 min.
23 54 STIJGER,Mark SUB23 WESTLAND 02:12:26 2:55 min.
24 193 DUMAS,Jean Baptiste JUN-1 USM GAGNY 02:12:26 2:55 min.
25 120 MARTIN,ALAN SENIO EL MONTMELL. CLUB CICLIST 02:12:26 2:55 min.
26 113 FROU,Marc ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:12:26 2:55 min.
27 167 BONNEROT,Florian ELITE BMC 02:12:26 2:55 min.
28 75 PEREZ,Dani SENIO MUNT BIKES 02:12:26 2:55 min.
29 88 OLIVARES,ANTONIO MA-30 FORTIA-LEFA TEAM 02:12:26 2:55 min.
30 192 MARION,Sebastien MA-30 USM GAGNY 02:12:26 2:55 min.
31 115 COLOME,Oriol ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 02:12:26 2:55 min.
32 85 FERNANDEZ,Francesc X MA-30 RENAULT OLOT.BADIA HORTOF 02:12:26 2:55 min.
33 198 JORRY,Sebastien ELITE AVC NIMES 02:12:26 2:55 min.
34 180 BARANIAN,Jerome MA-30 USM GAGNY 02:12:26 2:55 min.
35 19 DELLUC,Jonathan INF-2 TEAM CHATOU 02:16:09 6:38 min.
36 171 PERIER,Christophe ELITE GS COURSAN 02:16:09 6:38 min.
37 89 OLEA,Andreu MA-30 FORTIA-LEFA TEAM 02:16:09 6:38 min.
38 5 KARAYANNIS,Alexandre ELITE TEAM CHATOU 02:16:09 6:38 min.
39 40 GARCIA,Eduard MA-40 ESCUREDO PERFORMANCE CLUB 02:16:09 6:38 min.
40 79 BOS,ERIC FRANCOIS PI MA-40 CADAQUES.CLUB CICLISTA 02:16:09 6:38 min.
41 81 VIDAL,GERARD MA-30 MEGAELAGAS-GRALLA MOTORS 02:16:09 6:38 min.
42 73 MARTINEZ,LLUIS MA-40 BICICLETES TOPE CLUB CICL 02:16:09 6:38 min.
43 100 SORIANO,JOSEP MA-30 MEGAELAGAS-GRALLA MOTORS 02:16:09 6:38 min.
44 38 ALONSO,Gerard MA-40 ESCUREDO PERFORMANCE CLUB 02:16:09 6:38 min.
45 47 CAMARERO,Jordi MA-40 TRACK BIKE 02:16:09 6:38 min.
46 174 GADENNE,Alain MA-60 CC LE BOULOU 02:16:09 6:38 min.
47 86 HUELAMO,Ricard MA-40 GIRONA. CLUB ESPORTIU BIK 02:16:09 6:38 min.
48 36 CORTES,Manuel MA-40 ESCUREDO PERFORMANCE COMP 02:16:09 6:38 min.
49 194 FROGER,Frederic MA-40 USM GAGNY 02:16:09 6:38 min.
50 80 QUINTAS,CARLOS ELITE CANOBIKES-KLIMATECHNIK 02:16:09 6:38 min.
2 de 5
51 84 VINIEGRA,OSCAR ELITE PROBIKE CLUB 02:16:09 6:38 min.
52 82 MANITO,OSCAR MA-30 ALT URGELL. CLUB CICLISME 02:16:09 6:38 min.
53 146 SAGRERA,FRANCISCO MA-30 PALAFRUGELL. CLUB CICLIST 02:16:09 6:38 min.
54 72 MARTINEZ,Javier MA-30 BICIS ESTEVE 02:16:09 6:38 min.
55 96 CUCURULL,ARNAU ELITE INDEPENDENT BIKE TORELLO 02:16:09 6:38 min.
56 176 BOTTEAU,Olivier MA-40 CC LE BOULOU 02:16:09 6:38 min.
57 66 VAN DER KLIS,Dick SUB23 WESTLAND 02:16:09 6:38 min.
58 9 RAMBAUD,Jeremy SENIO TEAM CHATOU 02:17:11 7:40 min.
59 112 MERINO,Abraham ELITE PROBIKE CLUB 02:17:11 7:40 min.
60 189 CALZI,Sylvain MA-40 USM GAGNY 02:18:50 9:19 min.
61 76 VERA,Marc SENIO CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB 02:19:05 9:34 min.
62 77 DURAN,Oriol SUB23 CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB 02:19:05 9:34 min.
63 94 ALBAJAR,Fernando SUB23 CARIÑENA CICLES 02:19:05 9:34 min.
64 52 FERRER,Xavier JUN-1 HUESCA LA MAGIA-CITROEN C 02:19:05 9:34 min.
65 179 GOUPIL,Christophe MA-40 USM GAGNY 02:19:05 9:34 min.
66 51 TORRES,Javier Marcel ELITE GRUP ESPORTIU ESTEVE 02:19:05 9:34 min.
67 114 ESTEVE,Joan MA-50 BICIS ESTEVE 02:19:05 9:34 min.
68 70 NOWAKOWSKI,Jann MA-30 CC LE BOULOU 02:19:05 9:34 min.
69 74 PÉREZ,ALBERTO MA-30 SERRANO CLUB CICLISTA 02:19:05 9:34 min.
70 188 OILLIC,Alan ELITE USM GAGNY 02:19:05 9:34 min.
71 25 THIEBOT,Jean Françoi MA-50 EC CHATEAU D´OLONNE 02:19:05 9:34 min.
72 1 ALLAIN,Benoit ELITE TEAM CHATOU 02:19:05 9:34 min.
73 91 FUENTES,JORDI SENIO FORTIA-LEFA TEAM 02:19:05 9:34 min.
74 178 CHAVENET,Serge MA-40 FSC MEAUX 02:19:05 9:34 min.
75 2 DEMOULIN,Olivier SENIO TEAM PROGRESS 02:19:05 9:34 min.
76 118 ARROYO,Joaquim MA-40 EL MONTMELL. CLUB CICLIST 02:19:05 9:34 min.
77 197 HERNANDEZ,Clement ELITE AVC NIMES 02:19:05 9:34 min.
78 181 LEBOUVIER,Yoan SUB23 USM GAGNY 02:19:05 9:34 min.
79 196 RICHALET,Gilles MA-40 UV AUCH 02:19:05 9:34 min.
80 185 PASOLINI,Stephane MA-30 USM GAGNY 02:19:05 9:34 min.
81 116 ALBERTI,Xavier MA-30 BICIS ESTEVE 02:19:05 9:34 min.
82 95 ARTIGAS,Amat MA-30 AMATSTRONG CYCLING TEAM 02:19:05 9:34 min.
83 22 CANTELLE,Pauline F-ELI CC LE BOULOU 02:19:05 9:34 min.
84 31 PEREIRA,Jorge ELITE VILAJUÏGA CLUB CICLISTA 02:19:05 9:34 min.
85 45 ZAFRA,SERGI MA-30 FORTIA-LEFA TEAM 02:19:05 9:34 min.
86 44 SEGURA,Xevi MA-30 FORTIA-LEFA TEAM 02:19:05 9:34 min.
87 23 GALLES,Jean Paul SENIO CC LE BOULOU 02:19:05 9:34 min.
88 170 HAMMER,David MA-40 GS COURSAN 02:19:05 9:34 min.
89 102 PARRAGA,David MA-40 DOCTORE 02:19:05 9:34 min.
90 21 LUDOVIC,Gregoire INF-2 TEAM CHATOU 02:21:20 11:49 min.
91 18 CRISIAS,Raphael CAD-1 TEAM CHATOU 02:21:42 12:11 min.
92 109 CANTENYS,MARC SENIO BICIS ESTEVE 02:25:12 15:41 min.
93 182 GAULTIER,Laurent MA-40 USM GAGNY 02:25:37 16:06 min.
94 160 OLEKSIAK,Adrien INF-2 TEAM CHATOU 02:25:54 16:23 min.
95 92 GONZALO,Manuel MA-40 DR.BIKE RACING TEAM CLUB 02:26:50 17:19 min.
96 35 TORRES,Jordi MA-50 MONTORNES. CLUB CICLISTA 02:26:50 17:19 min.
97 8 PAPILLON,Eric SENIO TEAM CHATOU 02:26:50 17:19 min.
98 32 HOMS,EDUARD MA-30 VILAJUÏGA CLUB CICLISTA 02:26:50 17:19 min.
99 105 RIEROLA,MIQUEL ELITE XTREMBIKE 02:26:50 17:19 min.
100 37 ROCA,EDUARDO MA-40 MONTORNES. CLUB CICLISTA 02:26:50 17:19 min.
101 186 DANNEVILLE,Olivier MA-40 USM GAGNY 02:26:50 17:19 min.
102 184 SAJEBA,Sylvain ELITE USM GAGNY 02:26:50 17:19 min.
103 191 FISTER,Serge MA-50 USM GAGNY 02:26:50 17:19 min.
104 78 MENGUAL,Joan Josep MA-50 A.E. GENESIS CYCLING TEAM 02:26:50 17:19 min.
105 71 PARETA,Joaquim MA-40 BICIS ESTEVE 02:26:50 17:19 min.
106 121 GARCIA,Jordi MA-30 PASQBIKES-CAFE DE FINCA 02:26:50 17:19 min.
107 200 DEGEORGE,Pierre SENIO FOUSSERT 02:26:50 17:19 min.
108 90 VERDAGUER,Albert SENIO FORTIA-LEFA TEAM 02:26:50 17:19 min.
109 33 GOEREE,CHRISTIAAN AB MA-50 BICICLETES SEGÚ 02:26:50 17:19 min.
110 172 RESPAUT,Didier MA-50 CC LE BOULOU 02:26:50 17:19 min.
3 de 5
111 15 TORELLE,Jean JUN-1 TEAM CHATOU 02:26:50 17:19 min.
112 17 BOUCHER,Titouan CAD-1 TEAM CHATOU 02:28:32 19:01 min.
113 Fc 168 LOPEZ,Benjamin ELITE BEZIER 02:58:58 49:27 min.
114 Fc 119 ARROYO,David MA-30 EL MONTMELL. CLUB CICLIST 02:58:58 49:27 m Sluiten