1 7 GARCIA,MARCOS ELITE LORO PARQUE-LOS SILOS NAT 00:09:34-21
2 68 NOTHEGGER,MATHIAS MA-30 FREE MOTION- ADRENALINE C 00:10:07-58 33 seg.
3 6 DELGADO,JUAN CARLOS ELITE LORO PARQUE-LOS SILOS NAT 00:10:16-13 42 seg.
4 73 QUINTANA,ANGEL RUBEN MA-30 CLUB CICLISTA LOS PICACHO 00:10:16-14 42 seg.
5 88 RUANO,RAFAEL MA-30 CLUB CICLISTA INGEBIKE 00:10:39-43 1:05 min.
6 246 DE LA FE,DANIEL CAD-2 BIKETHERORE CLUB CICLISTA 00:10:42-78 1:08 min.
7 126 TORRES,SANTIAGO MA-40 CLUB CICLISTA EL AVISPERO 00:10:43-21 1:09 min.
8 125 SANTANA,JOSE ALBERTO MA-40 CLUB CICLISTA LOS PICACHO 00:10:44-37 1:10 min.
9 5 BONNE,BART ELITE KAMIKAZE CLUB CICLISTA 00:10:54-40 1:20 min.
10 82 SUAREZ,SERGIO MA-30 BICITEL C.C 00:11:00-40 1:26 min.
11 66 DORESTE,OLIVERIO J MA-30 BICITEL C.C 00:11:03-08 1:29 min.
12 4 BERMEJO,EMILIO JOS ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO SAUCILLO C 00:11:03-68 1:29 min.
13 72 OJEDA,GERARDO MA-30 LA CUEVITA C.C. 00:11:05-96 1:31 min.
14 83 SUAREZ,MANUEL MA-30 CLUB CICLISTA INGEBIKE 00:11:08-34 1:34 min.
15 111 GARCIA,HILARIO MA-50 BICITEL C.C 00:11:11-46 1:37 min.
16 248 SANCHEZ,OLIVER CAD-2 TAORO CLUB CICLISTA 00:11:13-62 1:39 min.
17 102 BENASCO,RAMON MA-60 CLUB CICLISTA LOS PICACHO 00:11:16-02 1:42 min.
18 69 NUEZ,FRANCISCO MA-30 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAUCILLO C 00:11:17-49 1:43 min.
19 147 CASTILLO,DANIEL JUN-1 BICITEL C.C 00:11:19-34 1:45 min.
20 117 MARTEL,JUAN JULIAN MA-40 CLUB CICLISTA INGEBIKE 00:11:29-49 1:55 min.
21 109 FLORES,MIGUEL ANGEL MA-40 BICITEL C.C 00:11:29-74 1:55 min.
22 64 CANO,JOSE RAMON MA-30 CLUB CICLISTA EL AVISPERO 00:11:33-68 1:59 min.
23 77 SANCHEZ,Aday MA-30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:11:39-11 2:05 min.
24 75 RUIZ,DANIEL MA-30 CLUB CICLISTA EL AVISPERO 00:11:39-27 2:05 min.
25 22 TORRES,FRANCISCO JA SUB23 CLUB PIRINEOS 00:11:39-65 2:05 min.
26 245 RAMOS,ALBERTO CAD-2 BICITEL C.C 00:11:45-78 2:11 min.
27 104 CABRERA,AURELIO MA-50 CLUB CICLISTA INGEBIKE 00:11:47-08 2:13 min.
28 121 MARTIN,FERMIN MA-50 LA ROTONDA C.C. 00:11:49-40 2:15 min.
29 50 QUINTANA,PEDRO ELITE KAMIKAZE CLUB CICLISTA 00:11:51-62 2:17 min.
30 65 DIAZ,JONATHAN MA-30 CLUB CICLISTA INGEBIKE 00:12:10-52 2:36 min.
31 247 FUENTES,SEBASTIAN CAD-2 CLUB CICLISTA EL AVISPERO 00:12:12-08 2:38 min.
32 84 VEGA,MANUEL MA-30 BICITEL C.C 00:12:15-14 2:41 min.
33 141 GARCIA,SAULO JUN-1 BIKETHERORE CLUB CICLISTA 00:12:16-62 2:42 min.
34 107 DENIZ,AGAPITO MA-50 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAUCILLO C 00:12:17-96 2:43 min.
35 86 REYES,FRANCISCO MA-30 CLUB CICLISTA EL AVISPERO 00:12:18-87 2:44 min.
36 47 PERDOMO,JAVIER SUB23 BICITEL C.C 00:12:20-71 2:46 min.
37 30 RODRIGUEZ,JESUS ELITE BICITEL C.C 00:12:28-46 2:54 min.
38 133 HERRERA,Domingo MA-50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:12:28-62 2:54 min.
39 78 SANTANA,Marcos MA-30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:12:35-96 3:01 min.
40 87 AMADOR,OLIVER JAVIE MA-30 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAUCILLO C 00:12:36-58 3:02 min.
41 151 VEGA,UBAY JUN-2 BICITEL C.C 00:12:39-24 3:05 min.
42 129 DOMINGUEZ,JUAN FRANC MA-40 CLUB CICLISTA EL AVISPERO 00:12:41-93 3:07 min.
43 61 BETANCOR,BENEHARO MA-30 CLUB CICLISTA EL AVISPERO 00:12:42-61 3:08 min.
44 108 DEVORA,EDUARDO MA-40 LA ROTONDA C.C. 00:12:56-34 3:22 min.
45 105 CABRERA,JOSE ALBERTO MA-40 IDUNA CLUB CICLISTA 00:13:02-68 3:28 min.
46 10 RAMOS,NICOLAI SUB23 BICITEL C.C 00:13:02-90 3:28 min.
47 149 SOSA,Javier JUN-1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:13:22-99 3:48 min.
48 250 PEÑATE,ADRIAN CAD-1 IDUNA CLUB CICLISTA 00:13:24-87 3:50 min.
49 249 ORTEGA,ANGEL CAD-2 BICITEL C.C 00:13:34-84 4:00 min.
50 103 BENITEZ,ILDEFONSO MA-40 KABRA-BIKE 00:13:40-74 4:06 min.
51 144 NAVARRO,CARLOS LUIS JUN-2 BICITEL C.C 00:13:42-11 4:08 min.
52 156 ALONSO,Manuela F-ELI INDEPENDIENTE 00:13:47-02 4:13 min.
53 67 HERNANDEZ,CARLOS GUS MA-30 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAUCILLO C 00:13:48-46 4:14 min.
54 89 SANTANA,ANTONIO YERA MA-30 BICITEL C.C 00:14:03-50 4:29 min.
55 130 SOSA,ANTONIO MIGU MA-50 CLUB DEPORTIVO SIETE PUEN 00:14:14-78 4:40 min.
2 Sluiten