1 SCHIR Thery ENTREPRISE PIERRE en 25h37'58''
2 WELTER Thomas ENFER DU NORD à 12s
3 THIERY Cyrille ENTREPRISE PIERRE à 1:30
4 DENIS Jean-Armand SAVEXPRESS à 1:36
5 DELAROZIERE Mathieu PROVINCE NORD à 1:54
6 FONDERE Thierry AXIAL/PIERRE à 1:55
7 ROMEDER Alexis SAVEXPRESS à 5:23
8 GUILLEMOIS Romain OPT à 5:51
9 DRANCOURT Pierre ACLN/DUMBEA à 22:22
10 IVORY Cameron PARADICE INVESTMENT Jeu à 23:39
11 BONNET Guillaume PROVINCE NORD à 26:56
12 PIOLINE Renaud PROVINCE NORD à 26:59
13 KUNG Stefan ENTREPRISE PIERRE à 29:36
14 MILLOUR Geoffrey OPT à 34:19
15 LEBARS Enric SHELL PACIFIQUE à 37:46
16 TAUZIA David SONAREP à 39:50
17 BERNIER Quentin ENFER DU NORD à 40:18
18 PASCHE Frank ENTREPRISE PIERRE à 42:59
19 DELACROIX Tristan BETICO à 43:08
20 GRIFFIN Logan SONAREP à 45:32
21 MAITERE Kévyn AXIAL/PIERRE à 53:58
22 AITKEN Christopher PARADICE INVESTMENT à 54:00
23 PATANCHON Fabien AXIAL/PIERRE FRA à 54:58
24 PATRITTI Guillaume ACLN/DUMBEA FRA NCL à 55:39
25 REIMHERR Stéphane AXIAL/PIERRE FRA à 57:35
26 BOSSIS Tom ENFER DU NORD FRA Jeu à 1:00:56
27 MILLER Nick GILLETTE NZL Jeu à 1:07:10
28 LEDIVENACH Sébastien VCC MT DORE/AIR FRANCE/TTI SDV FRA NCL à 1:07:29
29 ZAHN Tuana AXIAL/PIERRE FRA NCL à 1:13:38
30 TOURTELOT Alexis BETICO FRA à 1:15:29
31 SUTER Gael ENTREPRISE PIERRE Suisse Jeu à 1:16:46
32 MURRAY Karl GILLETTE NZL à 1:17:33
33 ARBONNIER Quentin BETICO FRA Jeu à 1:19:02
34 BONNACE Gaël VCC MT DORE/AIR FRANCE/TTI SDV FRA NCL à 1:21:47
35 THEPINIER Matthews ACLN/DUMBEA FRA NCL à 1:22:35
36 BERNARD Julien SAVEXPRESS FRA à 1:24:01
37 DEBAENE Laurent PROVINCE NORD FRA NCL à 1:26:57
38 BONNEROT AGNIEL Florian VCC MT DORE/AIR FRANCE/TTI SDV FRA NCL à 1:30:10
39 BOUCHER Arnaud PROVINCE NORD FRA NCL à 1:30:43
40 MARIE Yannick VCC MT DORE/AIR FRANCE/TTI SDV à 1:31:24
41 DELARCE Frédéric SHELL PACIFIQUE FRA à 1:31:53
42 BROWN Guy PARADICE INVESTMENT AUS Jeu à 1:33:04
43 MASSON Jonathan OPT FRA Jeu à 1:35:54
44 FAUCHER Mathias SAVEXPRESS FRA Jeu à 1:41:19
45 PUTSEP Erki ACLN/DUMBEA EST à 1:41:42
46 LAVENANT Patrice SHELL PACIFIQUE FRA à 1:55:40
47 CARRINGTON Mitchell PARADICE INVESTMENT AUS à 2:01:08
48 MING Nick SONAREP NZL à 2:05:37
49 GAUVAIN Thomas SONAREP FRA à 2:07:00
50 SANTOS Franck ENFER DU NORD FRA NCL à 2:24:00
51 DUMOUCHEL Stéphane VCC MT DORE/AIR FRANCE/TTI SDV FRA NCL à 2:28:29
52 LAYZELL Samuel PARADICE INVESTMENT AUS à 2:47:33